Kalender

Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar Nat Team
04 janNCT.BNationaal kampioenschap I.T.T.Bevin, PatrickNZLCCC
06 janNC.ANationaal kampioenschapFreiberg, MichaelAUSACA
06 janNC.BNationaal kampioenschapFouche, JamesNZLWGN
08 janNCT.ANationaal kampioenschap I.T.T.Durbridge, LukeAUSMTS
11 jan - 18 jan2.2Vuelta al TachiraBriceno Casto, Jimmi-JoseVEN
19 jan1.2Gravel and TarMudgway, LukeNZLEVO
15 jan - 20 jan2.WTTour Down UnderImpey, DarylZAFMTS
21 jan - 27 jan2.1La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo)Bonifazio, NiccoloITATDE
23 jan - 27 jan2.2New Zealand Cycle ClassicGate, AaronNZLEVO
27 jan1.WTCadel Evans Great Ocean Road RaceViviani, EliaITADEC
31 jan1.1Challenge de Mallorca 1Herrada Lopez, JesusSPACOF
01 feb1.1Challenge de Mallorca 2Buchmann, EmanuelDUIBOH
01 febNCT.ANationaal kampioenschap I.T.T.Martinez Poveda, Daniel FelipeCOLEFD
02 feb1.1Challenge de Mallorca 3Wellens, TimBELLTS
30 jan - 03 feb2.1Jayco Herald Sun Tourvan Baarle, DylanNEDSKY
03 feb1.1Challenge de Mallorca 4Kittel, MarcelDUITKA
03 febNC.ANationaal kampioenschapQuiroz Ayala, Oscar AdalbertoCOLBSM
27 jan - 03 feb2.1Vuelta a la Provincia de San JuanAnacona Gomez, Winner-AndrewCOLMOV
03 feb1.1GP de la Marseillaise - GP d'OuvertureTurgis, AnthonyFRATDE
08 febNCT.BNationaal kampioenschap I.T.T.Impey, DarylZAFMTS
04 feb - 09 feb2.NCTour de l'EspoirDebesay, YakobERI
09 feb1.2Grand Prix GazipasaSamoilau, BranislauBLRMCC
10 febNC.BNationaal kampioenschapImpey, DarylZAFMTS
10 feb1.2GP AlanyaCarstensen, LucasDUIBAI
07 feb - 10 feb2.1Etoile de BessegesLaporte, ChristopheFRACOF
06 feb - 10 feb2.1Vuelta a la Comunidad Valenciana - Vuelta a LevanteIzagirre Insausti, IonSPAAST
08 feb - 12 feb2.2Ronda PilipinasMancebo Perez, FranciscoSPAMTR
15 feb - 16 feb2.1Vuelta a MurciaSanchez Gil, Luis-LeonSPAAST
12 feb - 17 feb2.1Tour ColombiaLopez Moreno, Miguel AngelCOLAST
17 feb1.HCClasica de AlmeriaAckermann, PascalDUIBOH
14 feb - 17 feb2.1Tour La ProvenceIzagirre Insausti, GorkaSPAAST
17 feb1.HCTrofeo LaiguegliaVelasco, SimoneITAWIL
16 feb - 21 feb2.HCTour of OmanLutsenko, AlexeyKAZAST
20 feb - 24 feb2.HCVolta ao AlgarvePogacar, TadejSLOUAD
24 feb1.2GP IzolaKump, MarkoSLOADR
22 feb - 24 feb2.1Tour du Haut VarPinot, ThibautFRAGFC
21 feb - 24 feb2.2Tour of AntalyaRekita, SzymonPOLLPC
20 feb - 24 feb2.HCVuelta a Andalucia - Ruta del SolFuglsang, JakobDENAST
24 feb - 02 mrt2.WTUAE TourRoglic, PrimozSLOJMB
02 mrt1.WTOmloop Het NieuwsbladStybar, ZdenekCZEDEC
02 mrt1.1Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis DelpechCalmejane, LilianFRATDE
24 feb - 03 mrt2.1Tour of RwandaKudus Ghebremedhin, MerhawiERIAST
25 feb - 03 mrt2.2Vuelta Indepencia NationalChalapud Gomez, Robinson-EduardoCOLMED
03 mrt1.HCKuurne-Brussel-KuurneJungels, BobLUXDEC
03 mrt1.1Drome ClassicVuillermoz, AlexisFRAALM
03 mrt1.2Rhodes GPRajovic, DusanSRBADR
05 mrt1.1Fayt-le-Franc - Memorial Jose SamynSenechal, FlorianFRADEC
06 mrt1.2Trofej Umag - Umag TrophyKankovsky, AloisCZEELA
04 mrt - 08 mrt2.2Tour of Good HopePritzen, Mark OliverZAF
09 mrt1.2Porec TrophyLienhard, FabianZWIIAM
09 mrt1.WTStrade BiancheAlaphilippe, JulianFRADEC
09 mrt1.2GP AlanyaShumov, NikolayBLRMCC
10 mrt1.2Grand Prix Justiniano HotelsBalkan, OnurTURSBB
06 mrt - 10 mrt2.2Vuelta de ChiliSevilla Ribera, OscarSPAMED
10 mrt1.2Dorpenomloop RucphenXNON
08 mrt - 10 mrt2.2Tour of RhodesBudding, MartijnNED
10 mrt1.2GP Ville de Lillers - Souvenir Bruno CominiXNON
10 mrt1.1GP Jean-Pierre MonseréXNON
10 mrt1.HCGP Industria & Artigianato - LarcianoSchachmann, MaximilianDUIBOH
15 mrtCCTOceanische kampioenschappen I.T.T.Dyball, BenjaminAUSTSC
15 mrtCCTAfrikaans kampioenschap T.T.T.*Unknown*NON
14 mrt - 17 mrt2.2Istrian Spring TrophyGall, FelixOOSDSU
17 mrt1.HCRonde van DrentheLigthart, PimNEDTDE
17 mrtCCOceanische kampioenschappenDyball, BenjaminAUSTSC
17 mrt1.2Paris-TroyesCabot, JeremyFRA
17 mrtCCTAfrikaans kampioenschap I.T.T.de Bod, StefanZAFDDD
10 mrt - 17 mrt2.WTParis-NiceBernal Gomez, Egan ArleyCOLSKY
17 mrt1.2Classica da ArrabidaLastra Martinez, JonathanSPACJR
17 mrt1.2PopolarissimaVenchiarutti, NicolaITACTF
19 mrtCCAfrikaans kampioenschapDebesay, Mekseb AbrahaERIBAI
13 mrt - 19 mrt2.WTTirreno-AdriaticoRoglic, PrimozSLOJMB
20 mrt1.HCNokere KoerseBol, CeesNEDSUN
17 mrt - 21 mrt2.1Tour de TaiwanClarke, JonathanAUSFPC
22 mrt1.HCBredene Koksijde ClassicAckermann, PascalDUIBOH
22 mrt1.2UYoungster Coast ChallengeMärkl, NiklasDUIDSU
23 mrt1.WTMilano-SanremoAlaphilippe, JulianFRADEC
20 mrt - 24 mrt2.2Volta a AlentejoRodrigues, Joao Pedro LourencoPORW52
24 mrt1.HCGP de Denainvan der Poel, MathieuNEDCOC
22 mrt - 24 mrt2.2Tour de TochigiKreder, RaymondNEDUKO
22 mrt - 26 mrt2.2Tour of EgyptTzortzakis, PolychronisGRETIS
27 mrt1.WTKBC Driedaagse van de PanneGroenewegen, DylanNEDJMB
29 mrt1.WTE3 Prijs HarelbekeStybar, ZdenekCZEDEC
30 mrt1.1Classic Loire AtlantiqueBarbier, RudyFRAICA
27 mrt - 31 mrt2.1Settimana Internazionale Coppi-BartaliHamilton, LucasAUSMTS
25 mrt - 31 mrt2.WTVuelta a CatalunyaLopez Moreno, Miguel AngelCOLAST
31 mrt1.WTGent-WevelgemKristoff, AlexanderNORUAD
31 mrt1.NCKattekoers (Deinze-Ieper)Rutsch, JonasDUILKH
31 mrt1.1GP Cholet - Pays de LoireSarreau, MarcFRAGFC
25 mrt - 31 mrt2.2Tour de NormandieForfang, OleNORJFN
03 apr1.WTDwars door Vlaanderen - Dwars door Belgievan der Poel, MathieuNEDCOC
05 apr1.1Route Adelie VitreSarreau, MarcFRAGFC
01 apr - 06 apr2.1Tour of ThailandCavanagh, RyanAUSSTG
06 apr1.1GP Miguel Indurain - GP NavarraHivert, JonathanFRATDE
03 apr - 06 apr2.1Giro di SiciliaMcNulty, BrandonUSARLY
06 apr1.1Volta Limburg Classic / Hel van het MergellandMuller, PatrickZWIVCC
04 apr - 07 apr2.2Joe Martin Stage RaceBassett, StephenUSA
07 apr1.2GP Adria MobilKump, MarkoSLOADR
07 apr1.2UTrofeo Piva Banca Popolare di VicenzaZimmermann, GeorgDUITIR
07 apr1.WTRonde van VlaanderenBettiol, AlbertoITAEFD
07 apr1.1La Roue TourangelleTaminiaux, LionelBELAAS
05 apr - 07 apr2.2UTriptyque des Monts et ChateauxBjerg, MikkelDENHBA
10 apr1.HCScheldeprijs Vlaanderen SchotenJakobsen, FabioNEDDEC
09 apr - 12 apr2.1Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la LoireGougeard, AlexisFRAALM
06 apr - 13 apr2.HCTour de LangkawiDyball, BenjaminAUSTSC
13 apr1.2UTrofeo Edil CAleotti, GiovanniITACTF
08 apr - 13 apr2.WTVuelta al Pais VascoIzagirre Insausti, IonSPAAST
13 apr1.NCRonde van Vlaanderen BeloftenStokbro, AndreasDENRIW
12 apr - 14 apr2.2Circuit des ArdennesKamp, Alexandre-EgestadDENRIW
05 apr - 14 apr2.2Tour du MarocEvrard, LaurentBELSNE
12 apr - 14 apr2.1GP Beiras e Serra da EstrelaAvila Vanegas, Edwin-AlcibiadesCOLICA
14 apr1.WTParis-RoubaixGilbert, PhilippeBELDEC
14 apr1.1GP Primavera - Amorebieta - Klasika PrimaveraBetancur Gomez, Carlos-AlbertoCOLMOV
16 apr1.1Paris-CamembertCosnefroy, BenoitFRAALM
17 apr1.HCBrabantse Pijlvan der Poel, MathieuNEDCOC
17 apr - 19 apr2.2Tour de Iskandar JohorVogt, MarioDUITSC
20 apr1.2ULuik-Bastenaken-Luik BeloftenVermaerke, KevinUSAHBA
20 apr1.1Tour du FinistereSimon, JulienFRACOF
20 apr1.2Arno Wallaard MemorialRichardson, AlexandarGBRBCC
18 apr - 21 apr2.1Beograd - Banja LukaFranczak, PawelPOLVOS
21 apr1.WTAmstel Gold Racevan der Poel, MathieuNEDCOC
16 apr - 21 apr2.WTInternational Presidency Turkey TourGrossschartner, FelixOOSBOH
12 apr - 21 apr2.2Vuelta al UruguayVargas Alzate, WalterCOLMED
21 apr1.2UTrofeo Citta di San VendemianoBagioli, AndreaITACPK
17 apr - 21 apr2.2Tour du Loire-et-Cher 'Edmond Provost'Barta, JanCZEELA
22 apr1.2UGiro del Belvedere di Villa di CordignanoBattistella, SamueleITADDC
22 apr1.1Tro-Bro LeonVendrame, AndreaITAANS
23 apr1.2UGP Palio del ReciotoSobrero, MatteoITADDC
24 apr1.WTWaalse PijlAlaphilippe, JulianFRADEC
25 aprCCTAziatische kampioenschappen I.T.T.Fominykh, DaniilKAZAST
22 apr - 26 apr2.HCTour of the AlpsSivakov, PavelRUSSKY
25 apr - 27 apr2.1Vuelta Castilla y LeonCimolai, DavideITAICA
28 apr1.WTLuik-Bastenaken-LuikFuglsang, JakobDENAST
28 apr1.2Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski Via OdraKankovsky, AloisCZEELA
28 aprCCAziatische kampioenschappenGidich, YevgeniyKAZAST
28 aprNC.BNationaal kampioenschapRicheze Araquistain, Ariel MaximilianoARGDEC
28 apr1.1Giro dell'AppenninoCattaneo, MattiaITAANS
28 apr1.2Rutland - Melton ClassicJoyce, ColinUSARLY
27 apr - 28 apr2.2Tour du JuraGoossens, KobeBEL
25 apr - 28 apr2.2Tour of MersinKoning, PeterNEDBAI
01 mei1.2Memorial Andrzeja TrochanowskiegoKankovsky, AloisCZEELA
01 meiCCTPan-Amerikaanse Kampioenschappen I.T.T.Rivera Vargas, Brandon SmithCOLGWS
25 apr - 01 mei2.2Tour de Bretagne - Trophee des GranitiersManzin, LorenzoFRAVCC
01 mei1.WTRund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-FrankfurtAckermann, PascalDUIBOH
01 mei1.2URund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt EspoirsMadsen, FrederikDEN
02 mei1.2Memorial Romana SieminskiegoKankovsky, AloisCZEELA
04 mei1.2Himmerland RundtLarsen, NiklasDEN
04 mei1.NCL'Etoile d'OrKonychev, AlexanderITADDC
04 mei1.2Ronde van OverijsselEekhoff, NilsNEDDSU
02 mei - 05 mei2.2Tour of MesopotamiaSamoilau, BranislauBLRMCC
03 mei - 05 mei2.1Vuelta a AsturiasCarapaz Montenegro, Richard-AntonioECUMOV
05 mei1.2100 Cycle ChallengeJulius, JaydeZAFPTC
01 mei - 05 mei2.2Five Rings of MoscowSobal, YauhenyBLRMCC
05 mei1.2Circuito del Porto - Trofeo ArvediMozzato, LucaITADDC
30 apr - 05 mei2.2UCarpathia Couriers Path / Karpacki Wyscig Kurierowvan den Berg, MarijnNEDMET
01 mei - 05 mei2.2Tour of the GilaPiccoli, JamesCDNELV
02 mei - 05 mei2.HCTour de YorkshireLawless, ChristopherGBRSKY
05 mei1.2Skive-LobetRodenberg Madsen, FrederikDEN
30 apr - 05 mei2.WTTour de RomandieRoglic, PrimozSLOJMB
05 meiCCPan-Amerikaanse KampioenschappenCepeda Hernandez, Jefferson AlveiroECU
05 mei1.2Entre Brenne et MontmorillonnaisDainese, AlbertoITASEG
11 mei1.2Zuidenveld TourBugter, LuucNED
11 mei1.2Scandinavian Race UppsalaWallin, Rasmus BoghDENRIW
11 mei1.2Minsk CupKaraliok, YauheniBLRMCC
11 mei1.2Sundvolden GPTrondsen, Trond-HakonNORTCO
11 mei1.2Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP HungaryFranczak, PawelPOLVOS
12 mei1.2Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP SlovakiaKankovsky, AloisCZEELA
12 mei1.2Ringerike GPSkjerping, KristofferNORUXT
12 mei1.2UGP Industrie del MarmoGamper, PatrickOOSTIR
09 mei - 12 mei2.2Rhone-Alpes Isere TourKrizek, MatthiasOOSRSW
10 mei - 12 mei2.1Vuelta a la Comunidad de MadridRusso, ClementFRAFST
12 mei1.2Fleche ArdennaisePellaud, SimonZWIIAM
12 mei1.2GP MinskVahtra, NormanEST
10 mei - 12 mei2.2CCC Tour - Grody PiastowskieMalecki, KamilPOLCDT
12 mei1.2GP de la SommeManzin, LorenzoFRAVCC
12 mei - 18 mei2.WTTour of CaliforniaPogacar, TadejSLOUAD
15 mei - 18 mei2.2Tour de LimpopoBattistella, SamueleITADDC
14 mei - 19 mei2.HCQuatre Jours de DunkerqueTeunissen, MikeNEDJMB
19 mei1.2GP CriquielionMarit, ArneBEL
19 meiNCT.BNationaal kampioenschap I.T.T.Brandle, MatthiasOOSICA
17 mei - 19 mei2.2Tour of Black SeaBalkan, OnurTURSBB
17 mei - 19 mei2.2Tour d'Eure-et-LoirBugter, LuucNED
17 mei - 19 mei2.1Vuelta a AragonPrades Reverter, EduardSPAMOV
23 mei1.2Chabany Road RaceVasylyuk, AndriyUKR
20 mei - 24 mei2.2Tour of AlbaniaFiorelli, FilippoITA
24 mei1.2Race Horizon ParkSobal, YauhenyBLRMCC
25 mei1.2Race Horizon ParkTsimoshyk, UladzislaiUKR
23 mei - 25 mei2.1Tour of EstoniaRaim, MikhelESTICA
22 mei - 26 mei2.2Baltyk - Karkonosze TourMalecki, KamilPOLCDT
24 mei - 26 mei2.1Hammer Series Stavanger*Unknown*NONJMB
19 mei - 26 mei2.1Tour of JapanHarper, ChrisAUSTBL
24 mei - 26 mei2.2A Travers les Hauts de FranceHayter, EthanGBR
26 mei1.2Race Horizon ParkVasylyuk, AndriyUKR
24 mei - 26 mei2.1Tour de l'AinPinot, ThibautFRAGFC
26 mei1.1GP Marcel KintCoquard, BryanFRAVCC
24 mei - 26 mei2.2PRUride PHFelipe, MarceloPHI7RP
23 mei - 26 mei2.2URonde de l'IsardBagioli, AndreaITACPK
27 mei1.2Winston Salem ClassicCastillo Soto, Ulises AlfredoMEXELV
30 mei1.1Circuit de WallonieBoudat, ThomasFRATDE
26 mei - 31 mei2.2Tour of TaiyuanPiper, CameronUSAILU
01 jun1.1A Travers le Morbihan - GP de PlumelecCosnefroy, BenoitFRAALM
01 jun1.2Tour de RibasBalkan, OnurTURSBB
31 mei - 02 jun2.1Wyscig majora HubalaPaterski, MaciejPOLWIB
11 mei - 02 junGTGiro d'ItaliaCarapaz Montenegro, Richard-AntonioECUMOV
02 jun1.1Boucles de l'Aulne - GP Le TelegrammeGougeard, AlexisFRAALM
30 mei - 02 jun2.2Tour de KumanoAular, OrluisVENMTR
02 jun1.2Odessa GPNikitin, MatveyKAZVAM
28 mei - 02 jun2.HCTour of NorwayKristoff, AlexanderNORUAD
01 jun - 02 jun2.NCOrlen Nation GPProdhomme, NicolasFRA
02 jun1.2Trofeo Alcide DegasperiHill, BenjaminAUSLJU
02 jun1.2UParis-Roubaix EspoirsPidcock, ThomasGBRWGN
02 jun1.1Rund um KolnPlanckaert, BaptisteBELAAS
31 mei - 02 jun2.2Tour de la MirabellePellaud, SimonZWIIAM
29 mei - 02 jun2.2Fleche du SudHermans, QuintenBELTFL
07 junNCT.BNationaal kampioenschap I.T.T.Pogacar, TadejSLOUAD
07 jun - 09 jun2.1Tour of BihorMunoz Giraldo, Daniel FelipeCOLANS
06 jun - 09 jun2.NCCourse de la Paix U23Leknessund, AndreasNORUXT
09 jun1.1GP di LuganoUlissi, DiegoITAUAD
01 jun - 09 jun2.2Tour du CamerounKonstantinov, Radoslav-ValentinovBUL
09 jun1.2Memorial Philippe van ConingslooThijssen, GerbenBEL
07 jun - 09 jun2.1Hammer Series Limburg*Unknown*NONDEC
06 jun - 09 jun2.1Boucles de la MayenneFerasse, ThibaultFRARLM
09 jun1.2Coppa della Pace - Trofeo Fratelli AnelliZimmermann, GeorgDUITIR
05 jun - 09 jun2.HCTour de LuxembourgHerrada Lopez, JesusSPACOF
10 jun1.1Ronde van LimburgGrosu, Eduard-MichaelROUDMP
11 jun1.2Bursa Orhangazi RaceBalkan, OnurTURSBB
12 jun1.2Bursa Yildirim Bayezit RaceSayar, MustafaTURSBB
13 jun1.HCGP Kanton Aargau - GippingenKristoff, AlexanderNORUAD
13 jun - 16 jun2.2OberosterreichrundfahrtSteimle, JannikDUIVBG
12 jun - 16 jun2.1Tour de KoreaZaccanti, FilippoITANIP
12 jun - 16 jun2.HCRonde van BelgieEvenepoel, RemcoBELDEC
14 jun - 16 jun2.2Tour of MalopolskaStachowiak, AdamPOLVOS
13 jun - 16 jun2.2Ronde de l'OiseMaldonado, AnthonyFRAAUB
09 jun - 16 jun2.WTCriterium du DauphineFuglsang, JakobDENAST
16 jun1.2Midden-Brabant Poort Omloopde Kleijn, ArvidNEDMET
11 jun - 16 jun2.1Tour of HungaryNeilands, KristsLATICA
13 jun - 16 jun2.2GP de SaguenayZukowsky, NickolasCDNFPC
17 jun1.1Mont Ventoux Denivele ChallengeHerrada Lopez, JesusSPACOF
17 jun1.2Challenges Marche Verte - GP Sakia El HamraKeller, HermannDUI
14 jun - 18 jun2.2Tour de Filipinas / Padyak PinoyMeijers, JeroenNED
19 jun1.2Challenges Marche Verte - GP Oued EddahabOosthuizen, JasonZAFTEG
20 jun1.2Challenges Marche Verte - GP Al MassiraBasson, GustavZAFTEG
21 jun1.1Dwars door het Hageland - AarschotVanbilsen, KennethBELCOF
22 jun1.2Memorial im. J. Grundmanna J. WizowskiegoJaniszewski, SylwesterPOLVOS
22 jun1.1Heistse PijlHodeg Chagui, Alvaro JoseCOLDEC
23 junCCEuropean GamesBallerini, DavideITAAST
20 jun - 23 jun2.1Route d'OccitanieValverde Belmonte, AlejandroSPAMOV
20 jun - 23 jun2.2Tour des Pays de SavoieHarper, ChrisAUSTBL
13 jun - 23 jun2.2UBaby Giro / Giro Ciclistico d'ItaliaArdila, CamiloCOLEPM
23 jun1.1Elfstedenronde - BruggeMerlier, TimBELCOC
19 jun - 23 jun2.1Ster ZLM ToerTeunissen, MikeNEDJMB
19 jun - 23 jun2.HCTour of SloveniaUlissi, DiegoITAUAD
19 jun - 23 jun2.2Tour de BeauceRhim, BrendanUSA
23 jun1.2Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy MiliczStosz, PatrykOOSCDT
15 jun - 23 jun2.WTTour de SuisseBernal Gomez, Egan ArleyCOLSKY
22 jun - 24 jun2.2Challenge International du Sahara MarocainBasson, GustavZAFTEG
25 junCCTEuropean Games I.T.T.Kiryienka, VasilBLRSKY
26 jun1.2Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar MoedigVan Den Brande, JulienBELTIS
26 junNCT.ANationaal kampioenschap I.T.T.van Emden, JosNEDJMB
26 jun1.1Halle-Ingooigem - Brusselde Bondt, DriesBELCOC
26 junNCT.ANationaal kampioenschap I.T.T.Kung, StefanZWIGFC
26 junNCT.BNationaal kampioenschap I.T.T.Lutsenko, AlexeyKAZAST
27 junNCT.BNationaal kampioenschap I.T.T.Barta, JanCZEELA
27 junNCT.ANationaal kampioenschap I.T.T.Dowsett, AlexGBRTKA
27 junNCT.BNationaal kampioenschap I.T.T.Ovechkin, ArtemRUSTSG
27 junNCT.ANationaal kampioenschap I.T.T.Thomas, BenjaminFRAGFC
27 junNCT.BNationaal kampioenschap I.T.T.Mullen, RyanIRLTFS
27 junNCT.BNationaal kampioenschap I.T.T.Asgreen, KasperDENDEC
27 junNCT.BNationaal kampioenschap I.T.T.Cully, Jan AndrejSVKDKB
27 junNCT.ANationaal kampioenschap I.T.T.van Aert, WoutBELJMB
27 junNCT.ANationaal kampioenschap I.T.T.Garrison, IanUSAHBA
27 junNCT.BNationaal kampioenschap I.T.T.Leknessund, AndreasNORUXT
27 junNCT.BNationaal kampioenschap I.T.T.Neilands, KristsLATICA
28 junNCT.ANationaal kampioenschap I.T.T.Goncalves, Jose Isidro MacielPORTKA
28 junNCT.BNationaal kampioenschap I.T.T.Britton, RobCDNRLY
28 junNCT.ANationaal kampioenschap I.T.T.Ganna, FilippoITASKY
28 junNCT.ANationaal kampioenschap I.T.T.Martin, TonyDUIJMB
28 junNCT.ANationaal kampioenschap I.T.T.Jungels, BobLUXDEC
28 junNCT.BNationaal kampioenschap I.T.T.Bodnar, MaciejPOLBOH
28 junNCT.ANationaal kampioenschap I.T.T.Castroviejo Nicolas, JonathanSPASKY
29 junNC.BNationaal kampioenschapVlasov, AlexanderRUSGAZ
30 junNC.ANationaal kampioenschapJakobsen, FabioNEDDEC
30 junNC.ANationaal kampioenschapJungels, BobLUXDEC
30 junNC.BNationaal kampioenschapSagan, JurajSVKBOH
30 junNC.ANationaal kampioenschapSwift, BenGBRSKY
30 junNC.BNationaal kampioenschapMorkov Christiansen, MichaelDENDEC
30 junNC.BNationaal kampioenschapSkujins, TomsLATTFS
30 junNC.ANationaal kampioenschapValverde Belmonte, AlejandroSPAMOV
30 junNC.ANationaal kampioenschapHowes, AlexUSAEFD
30 junNC.BNationaal kampioenschapKonrad, PatrickOOSBOH
30 junNC.ANationaal kampioenschapSchachmann, MaximilianDUIBOH
30 junNC.ANationaal kampioenschapMendes, Jose Joao Pimenta CostaPORSTA
30 junNC.BNationaal kampioenschapSisr, FrantisekCZEELA
30 junNC.ANationaal kampioenschapFormolo, DavideITABOH
30 junNC.BNationaal kampioenschapJansen, Amund-GrondahlNORJMB
30 junNC.BNationaal kampioenschapde Vos, AdamCDNRLY
30 junNC.ANationaal kampioenschapBarguil, WarrenFRAFST
30 junNC.BNationaal kampioenschapLutsenko, AlexeyKAZAST
30 junNC.BNationaal kampioenschapPaluta, MichalPOLCDT
30 junNC.ANationaal kampioenschapMerlier, TimBELCOC
30 junNC.BNationaal kampioenschapNovak, DomenSLOTBM
30 junNC.ANationaal kampioenschapReichenbach, SebastienZWIGFC
30 junNC.BNationaal kampioenschapBennett, SamIRLBOH
02 jul1.2Trofeo BresciaSmarzaro, DanielITA
02 jul - 06 jul2.2Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions OlympiquesVahtra, NormanEST
07 jul1.2Tour of DeltaBassetti, SamUSAELV
06 jul - 07 jul2.2In the Steps of RomansTzortzakis, PolychronisGRETIS
03 jul - 07 jul2.1Sibiu Cycling TourRivera Serrano, KevinCRCANS
06 jul - 12 jul2.1Osterreich RundfahrtHermans, BenBELICA
12 jul1.2Chrono Kristin ArmstrongTvetcov, SergheiROUFPC
13 jul1.2Gran Premio GuatemalaYac Yac, Julian-NoeGUA
14 jul1.2Giro del Media BrentaRavanelli, SimoneITABIC
11 jul - 14 jul2.2GP Torres Vedras - Joaquim AgostinhoCasimiro, Henrique-MadeiraPOREFP
14 jul1.2Gran Premio ChapinRios, BrayanGUA
09 jul - 14 jul2.2Vuelta Ciclista a MirandaHaro Criollo, Wilson StevenECU
20 jul1.2V4 Special Series Debrecen - NyiregyhazaAuer, DanielOOSMPB
21 jul1.2Tokyo 2020 Test EventUlissi, DiegoITAUAD
21 jul1.2V4 Special Series Debrecen - IbranyPelikan, JanosHUNPNN
16 jul - 21 jul2.2UGiro della Valle d'Aosta Mont BlancVansevenant, MauriBEL