GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen

Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20191.HC Kristoff, Alexander Pasqualon, Andrea Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
20181.HC Kristoff, Alexander Gavazzi, Francesco Canola, Marco
20171.HC Modolo, Sacha Degenkolb, John Bonifazio, Niccolo
20161.HC Nizzolo, Giacomo Pasqualon, Andrea Tanner, David
20151.HC Kristoff, Alexander Albasini, Michael Appollonio, Davide
20141.HC Geschke, Simon Dillier, Silvan Baugnies, Jerome
20131.1 Albasini, Michael Hivert, Jonathan Frapporti, Marco
20121.1 Lagutin, Sergey Gusev, Vladimir Preidler, Georg
20111.1 Albasini, Michael Visconti, Giovanni Schumacher, Stefan
20101.HC Vandewalle, Kristof Sella, Emanuele Haussler, Heinrich
20091.HC Velits, Peter Hermans, Ben Haussler, Heinrich
20081.HC Mondory, Lloyd Elmiger, Martin Lofkvist, Thomas
20071.HC Gadret, John Ferrara, Raffaele Marczynski, Tomasz
20061.HC Zberg, Beat Nuyens, Nick Rast, Gregory
20051.HC Moos, Alexander Ullrich, Jan Strauss, Marcel
20041.1 Tosatto, Matteo Zberg, Markus Elmiger, Martin
20031.1 Elmiger, Martin Bettini, Paolo Ivanov, Serguei
20021.1 Palumbo, Giuseppe Ongarato, Alberto Lanfranchi, Paolo
20011.1 Kroon, Karsten Elli, Alberto Piil Storm, Jakob
20001.1 Wesemann, Steffen Garzelli, Stefano Dufaux, Laurent
19991.1 Vainsteins, Romans Missaglia, Gabriele Stangelj, Gorazd
19981.1 Bartoli, Michele Ivanov, Serguei Camenzind, Oscar
19971.1 Bolts, Udo Tchmil, Andrei Konychev, Dmitri
19961.1 Guidi, Fabrizio Olano Manzano, Abraham Riis, Bjarne
1995 Richard, Pascal Piziks, Arvis Wesemann, Steffen
1994 Richard, Pascal De Las Cuevas, Armand Verdonck, Rudy
1993 Bugno, Gianni Chiappucci, Claudio Indurain Larraya, Prudencio
1992 Ampler, Uwe Arnould, Dominique
Rezze, Dante
1991 Moreels, Sammie De Wilde, Etienne Verdonck, Rudy
1990 Van Der Poel, Adri Wuller, Werner Bomans, Carlo
1989 Rosola, Paolo Freuler, Urs Joho, Stephan
1988Cat 2 Jagt, Arjan Chesini, Flavio Hoste, Frank
1987Cat 2 Van Der Poel, Adri Maassen, Frans Hafliger, Othmar
1986Cat 1 Hoste, Frank Stevenhaagen, Peter Glaus, Gilbert
1985Cat 1 Freuler, Urs Maechler, Erich Martinelli, Giuseppe
1984Cat 1 Van Den Haute, Ferdi Lieckens, Jef Gavazzi, Pierino
1983Cat 1 Hekimi, Siegfried Gavillet, Bernard Gisiger, Daniel
1982Cat 1 Hanegraaf, Jacques Van Der Poel, Adri Govaerts, Luc
1981 Gisiger, Daniel Van De Ghinste, Philippe Rui, Luciano
1980 Pevenage, Patrick Teirlinck, Willy van Katwijk, Piet
1979 Saronni, Giuseppe Torelli, Claudio Wellens, Paul
1978 Fraccaro, Simone Wellens, Paul Moser, Francesco
1977 Thurau, Dietrich Pollentier, Michel Salm, Roland
1976 Schuiten, Roy Raas, Jan Verschuere, Pol
1975 Dierickx, Andre Thurau, Dietrich Lualdi, Valerio
1974 Santambrogio, Giancinto Osler, Marcello Rodriguez Gutierrez, Martin-Emilio "Cochise"
1973 Basso, Marino Vanspringel, Herman Peccolo, Alessio
1972 Pintens, Georges Muddemann, Karl-Heinz van de Vyver, Arthur
1971 Perin, Michel Berckmans, Jean-Pierre Prinsen, Wim
1970 de Vlaeminck, Eric Kerremans, Frans Dury, Maurice
1969 Godefroot, Walter Spahn, Erich Ronsmans, Jean
1968 Vekemans, Willy Buysse, Etienne Vreys, Pierre
1967 Sels, Ward Vrancken, Herman Macchi, Giampiero
1966 Peffgen, Wilfried Simpson, Tom Kemper, Dieter
1965 Stablinski, Jean Kemper, Dieter Weber, Werner
1964 Lauwers, Jan Vandenberghe, Georges (Oostrozebeke) Henckaerts, Sylvain