1e rit Tour of Fuzhou 2018

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Liu, Xiangjing CHN
2Davidenok, Ilya KAZ
3Tesfai, Hanibal ERI
4Dyball, Benjamin AUS
5Debesay, Yakob ERI
6Mebrahtom, Natnael ERI
7Pavlic, Marko SLO
8Mazuki, Nur Amiraul Fakhruddin MAS
9de Jonge, Maarten NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
10Kononenko, Mykhailo UKR
11Habtom, Mikiel ERI
12Strokav, Vasili BLRMinsk Cycling Club
13Liu, Jiankun CHN
14Cavanagh, Ryan AUS
15Fung, Ka Hoo HKG
16Bergström Frisk, Hannes ZWEMemil Pro Cycling
17Galarreta Ugarte, David SPA
18Tesfatsion, Natnael ERI
19Dutton, Jay AUS
20Bergström Frisk, Erik ZWEMemil Pro Cycling
21Michael, Alexander ERI
22Wang, Jiancai CHN
23Byaliauski, Vasili BLR
24Chiu, Ho San HKG
25Bieken, Nazaerbieke CHN
26Groselj, Matic SLO
27Sumiyoshi, Kota JPN
28Mohd Shukri, Muhammad MAS
29Vorganov, Eduard RUSMinsk Cycling Club
30Ovett, Freddy AUSBMC Racing Team
31Li, Zisen CHN
32Bolor-Erdene, Enkhtaivan MGL
33Gu, Bingcheng CHN
34Finkst, Tilen SLO
35Cheung, King-Lok HKG
36Jiang, Zhi-Hui CHN
37Li, Shuai CHN
38Prah, Aljaz SLO
39Jun, Hoon-Min KOR
40Niu, Yikui CHN
41Chen, Mingrun CHN
42Nomoto, Sora JPN
43Zheng, Zhang CHN
44Monsalve Pertsinidis, Yonathan Alejandro VEN
45Zenovich, Matthew NZL
46Bommel, Henning DUI
47Shi, Hang CHN
48van Heerden, Eddie ZAF
49Li, Jinsong CHN
50Guy, Timothy AUS
51Bolortuya, Buyandelger MGL
52Liu, Jian-Peng CHN
53Mohammed Bakri, Sofian-Nabil MAS
54Stohr, Jan CZE
55Kalojiros, Tomas CZE
56Okamoto, Hayato JPN
57Fiala, Petr CZE
58Lau, Wan Yau TPE
59Li, Hu CHN
60Thibault, Jean-Denis CDN
61Joo, Mi-Deum KOR
62Navaansandam, Buyantogtokh MGL
63Volkers, Samuel AUS
64Stohr, Pavel CZE
65Wang, Lizhen CHN
66Malcharek, Moritz DUI
67Mat Amin, Mohd-Shahrul MASTerengganu Cycling Team
68Zulkefli, Azli Najmi MAS
69Huang, Wen-Chung TPE
70Rohde, Leon DUIHeizomat - Rad-Net Team
71Salleh, Mohamed-Zamri MASTerengganu Cycling Team
72Zulkeflii, Zamirul Adlisham MAS
73Li, Daihou CHN
74Zhang, Zhishan CHN
75Min, Kyeongho KOR
76Lutfi, Mohamed Fauzan Ahmad MAS
77Seo, Yeong-Ho KOR
78Watanabe, Shotaro JPN
79Kleiman, Wim NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
80Orchard, Toby AUSAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
81Frahm, Jasper DUIHeizomat - Rad-Net Team
82van der Veekens, Mel NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
83Qi, Junshan CHN
84Ko, Siu-Wai HKG
85Slik, Ivar NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
86Bazhkou, Stanislau BLRMinsk Cycling Club
87Sun, Yupeng CHN
88Orr, Robert GBR
89Kim, Ok-Cheol KOR
90Yang, Fugui CHN
91Liu, Haiwang CHN
92Tsend, Batjargal MGL
93Leung, Chun-Wing HKG
94Song, Mingliang CHN
95Rupnik, Jure SLO
96Jenner, Samuel AUS
97Shumov, Nikolay BLRMinsk Cycling Club
98Guo, Liang CHN
99Weinstein, Domenic DUI
100Van Rhee, Joey NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
101Eefting, Roy NEDMemil Pro Cycling
102Erdenesuren, Munkhtulga MGL
103Kulyk, Andriy UKR
104Weber, Philip DUI
105Lakasek, Irwandie MASTerengganu Cycling Team
106Mackay, Ashley AUS
107Hubbard, Thomas NZL
108Noble, Jonathon AUS
109Manduo, Liu CHN
110Kennett, Dylan NZL
111Wang, Bo CHN
112Liu, Bo CHN
113Wang, Mingdong CHN
114Ryba, Jan CZE
115Valade, Jayson FRA
116Kim, Hyeon-Seok KOR
117Muzychkin, Anton BLRMinsk Cycling Club
118Bat-Orshikh, Gantumur MGL
119Kuroeda, Shiki JPN
120Yan, Meng CHN
121Groves, Kaden AUS
122Othman, Addy Ammin Shahriman MAS
123Haugsvaer, Sindre Bjerkestrand NOR
124Cai, Xin CHN
125Gates, Amarni AUS
126Nesveda, Jiri CZE
DNSZulkifle, Nik Mohamad Azwan MAS

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Liu, Xiangjing CHN
2Davidenok, Ilya KAZ
3Tesfai, Hanibal ERI
4Dyball, Benjamin AUS
5Debesay, Yakob ERI
6Mebrahtom, Natnael ERI
7Pavlic, Marko SLO
8Mazuki, Nur Amiraul Fakhruddin MAS
9de Jonge, Maarten NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
10Kononenko, Mykhailo UKR
11Habtom, Mikiel ERI
12Strokav, Vasili BLRMinsk Cycling Club
13Liu, Jiankun CHN
14Cavanagh, Ryan AUS
15Fung, Ka Hoo HKG
16Bergström Frisk, Hannes ZWEMemil Pro Cycling
17Galarreta Ugarte, David SPA
18Tesfatsion, Natnael ERI
19Dutton, Jay AUS
20Bergström Frisk, Erik ZWEMemil Pro Cycling
21Michael, Alexander ERI
22Wang, Jiancai CHN
23Byaliauski, Vasili BLR
24Chiu, Ho San HKG
25Bieken, Nazaerbieke CHN
26Groselj, Matic SLO
27Sumiyoshi, Kota JPN
28Mohd Shukri, Muhammad MAS
29Vorganov, Eduard RUSMinsk Cycling Club
30Ovett, Freddy AUSBMC Racing Team
31Li, Zisen CHN
32Bolor-Erdene, Enkhtaivan MGL
33Gu, Bingcheng CHN
34Finkst, Tilen SLO
35Cheung, King-Lok HKG
36Jiang, Zhi-Hui CHN
37Li, Shuai CHN
38Prah, Aljaz SLO
39Jun, Hoon-Min KOR
40Niu, Yikui CHN
41Chen, Mingrun CHN
42Nomoto, Sora JPN
43Zheng, Zhang CHN
44Monsalve Pertsinidis, Yonathan Alejandro VEN
45Zenovich, Matthew NZL
46Bommel, Henning DUI
47Shi, Hang CHN
48van Heerden, Eddie ZAF
49Li, Jinsong CHN
50Guy, Timothy AUS
51Bolortuya, Buyandelger MGL
52Liu, Jian-Peng CHN
53Mohammed Bakri, Sofian-Nabil MAS
54Stohr, Jan CZE
55Kalojiros, Tomas CZE
56Okamoto, Hayato JPN
57Fiala, Petr CZE
58Lau, Wan Yau TPE
59Li, Hu CHN
60Thibault, Jean-Denis CDN
61Joo, Mi-Deum KOR
62Navaansandam, Buyantogtokh MGL
63Volkers, Samuel AUS
64Stohr, Pavel CZE
65Rohde, Leon DUIHeizomat - Rad-Net Team
66Wang, Lizhen CHN
67Malcharek, Moritz DUI
68Mat Amin, Mohd-Shahrul MASTerengganu Cycling Team
69Zulkefli, Azli Najmi MAS
70Huang, Wen-Chung TPE
71Salleh, Mohamed-Zamri MASTerengganu Cycling Team
72Zulkeflii, Zamirul Adlisham MAS
73Li, Daihou CHN
74Zhang, Zhishan CHN
75Min, Kyeongho KOR
76Lutfi, Mohamed Fauzan Ahmad MAS
77Seo, Yeong-Ho KOR
78Watanabe, Shotaro JPN
79Orchard, Toby AUSAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
80Kleiman, Wim NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
81Frahm, Jasper DUIHeizomat - Rad-Net Team
82van der Veekens, Mel NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
83Qi, Junshan CHN
84Ko, Siu-Wai HKG
85Slik, Ivar NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
86Bazhkou, Stanislau BLRMinsk Cycling Club
87Sun, Yupeng CHN
88Orr, Robert GBR
89Kim, Ok-Cheol KOR
90Yang, Fugui CHN
91Liu, Haiwang CHN
92Tsend, Batjargal MGL
93Leung, Chun-Wing HKG
94Song, Mingliang CHN
95Rupnik, Jure SLO
96Jenner, Samuel AUS
97Shumov, Nikolay BLRMinsk Cycling Club
98Guo, Liang CHN
99Weinstein, Domenic DUI
100Van Rhee, Joey NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
101Eefting, Roy NEDMemil Pro Cycling
102Erdenesuren, Munkhtulga MGL
103Kulyk, Andriy UKR
104Weber, Philip DUI
105Lakasek, Irwandie MASTerengganu Cycling Team
106Mackay, Ashley AUS
107Hubbard, Thomas NZL
108Noble, Jonathon AUS
109Manduo, Liu CHN
110Kennett, Dylan NZL
111Wang, Bo CHN
112Liu, Bo CHN
113Wang, Mingdong CHN
114Ryba, Jan CZE
115Valade, Jayson FRA
116Kim, Hyeon-Seok KOR
117Muzychkin, Anton BLRMinsk Cycling Club
118Bat-Orshikh, Gantumur MGL
119Kuroeda, Shiki JPN
120Yan, Meng CHN
121Groves, Kaden AUS
122Othman, Addy Ammin Shahriman MAS
123Haugsvaer, Sindre Bjerkestrand NOR
124Cai, Xin CHN
125Gates, Amarni AUS
126Nesveda, Jiri CZE

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team