2e rit Tour of Fuzhou 2018

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Rohde, Leon DUIHeizomat - Rad-Net Team
2Groves, Kaden AUS
3Van Rhee, Joey NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
4Kennett, Dylan NZL
5Lakasek, Irwandie MASTerengganu Cycling Team
6Tesfatsion, Natnael ERI
7Kulyk, Andriy UKR
8Valade, Jayson FRA
9Stohr, Jan CZE
10Okamoto, Hayato JPN
11Finkst, Tilen SLO
12Kalojiros, Tomas CZE
13Kuroeda, Shiki JPN
14de Jonge, Maarten NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
15Li, Zisen CHN
16Sumiyoshi, Kota JPN
17Ko, Siu-Wai HKG
18Bat-Orshikh, Gantumur MGL
19Song, Mingliang CHN
20Jiang, Zhi-Hui CHN
21Debesay, Yakob ERI
22Kleiman, Wim NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
23Nomoto, Sora JPN
24Salleh, Mohamed-Zamri MASTerengganu Cycling Team
25Ryba, Jan CZE
26Li, Daihou CHN
27Mohammed Bakri, Sofian-Nabil MAS
28Niu, Yikui CHN
29Liu, Xiangjing CHN
30Noble, Jonathon AUS
31Fiala, Petr CZE
32Slik, Ivar NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
33Habtom, Mikiel ERI
34Mat Amin, Mohd-Shahrul MASTerengganu Cycling Team
35Kim, Hyeon-Seok KOR
36Zheng, Zhang CHN
37Kononenko, Mykhailo UKR
38Guy, Timothy AUS
39Tsend, Batjargal MGL
40Liu, Bo CHN
41Li, Shuai CHN
42Erdenesuren, Munkhtulga MGL
43Prah, Aljaz SLO
44Thibault, Jean-Denis CDN
45Galarreta Ugarte, David SPA
46Leung, Chun-Wing HKG
47Joo, Mi-Deum KOR
48Lutfi, Mohamed Fauzan Ahmad MAS
49Cheung, King-Lok HKG
50Zulkeflii, Zamirul Adlisham MAS
51Bolor-Erdene, Enkhtaivan MGL
52Mohd Shukri, Muhammad MAS
53Wang, Mingdong CHN
54Pavlic, Marko SLO
55Sun, Yupeng CHN
56Mazuki, Nur Amiraul Fakhruddin MAS
57Bergström Frisk, Hannes ZWEMemil Pro Cycling
58Li, Hu CHN
59Guo, Liang CHN
60Jun, Hoon-Min KOR
61Navaansandam, Buyantogtokh MGL
62Seo, Yeong-Ho KOR
63Byaliauski, Vasili BLR
64Li, Jinsong CHN
65Malcharek, Moritz DUI
66Volkers, Samuel AUS
67van Heerden, Eddie ZAF
68Eefting, Roy NEDMemil Pro Cycling
69Frahm, Jasper DUIHeizomat - Rad-Net Team
70Tesfai, Hanibal ERI
71Gu, Bingcheng CHN
72Bieken, Nazaerbieke CHN
73Strokav, Vasili BLRMinsk Cycling Club
74Dyball, Benjamin AUS
75Bergström Frisk, Erik ZWEMemil Pro Cycling
76Kim, Ok-Cheol KOR
77Haugsvaer, Sindre Bjerkestrand NOR
78Cai, Xin CHN
79Vorganov, Eduard RUSMinsk Cycling Club
80Bazhkou, Stanislau BLRMinsk Cycling Club
81Watanabe, Shotaro JPN
82Davidenok, Ilya KAZ
83Liu, Jiankun CHN
84Liu, Haiwang CHN
85Shi, Hang CHN
86Wang, Lizhen CHN
87Bolortuya, Buyandelger MGL
88Zenovich, Matthew NZL
89Zhang, Zhishan CHN
90Bommel, Henning DUI
91Lau, Wan Yau TPE
92Shumov, Nikolay BLRMinsk Cycling Club
93Chen, Mingrun CHN
94Orr, Robert GBR
95Dutton, Jay AUS
96Fung, Ka Hoo HKG
97Min, Kyeongho KOR
98Huang, Wen-Chung TPE
99Nesveda, Jiri CZE
100Zulkefli, Azli Najmi MAS
101Manduo, Liu CHN
102Wang, Jiancai CHN
103Monsalve Pertsinidis, Yonathan Alejandro VEN
104Cavanagh, Ryan AUS
105Groselj, Matic SLO
106Qi, Junshan CHN
107Liu, Jian-Peng CHN
108Stohr, Pavel CZE
109Chiu, Ho San HKG
110Hubbard, Thomas NZL
111Mackay, Ashley AUS
112Yang, Fugui CHN
113van der Veekens, Mel NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
114Mebrahtom, Natnael ERI
115Gates, Amarni AUS
116Muzychkin, Anton BLRMinsk Cycling Club
117Weinstein, Domenic DUI
118Jenner, Samuel AUS
119Weber, Philip DUI
120Ovett, Freddy AUSBMC Racing Team
121Othman, Addy Ammin Shahriman MAS
122Orchard, Toby AUSAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
123Michael, Alexander ERI
124Rupnik, Jure SLO
125Yan, Meng CHN
126Wang, Bo CHN

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Liu, Xiangjing CHN
2Davidenok, Ilya KAZ
3Tesfai, Hanibal ERI
4Dyball, Benjamin AUS
5Debesay, Yakob ERI
6Pavlic, Marko SLO
7Mebrahtom, Natnael ERI
8Strokav, Vasili BLRMinsk Cycling Club
9de Jonge, Maarten NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
10Habtom, Mikiel ERI
11Kononenko, Mykhailo UKR
12Mazuki, Nur Amiraul Fakhruddin MAS
13Liu, Jiankun CHN
14Cavanagh, Ryan AUS
15Fung, Ka Hoo HKG
16Bergström Frisk, Hannes ZWEMemil Pro Cycling
17Tesfatsion, Natnael ERI
18Galarreta Ugarte, David SPA
19Dutton, Jay AUS
20Bergström Frisk, Erik ZWEMemil Pro Cycling
21Michael, Alexander ERI
22Wang, Jiancai CHN
23Byaliauski, Vasili BLR
24Chiu, Ho San HKG
25Bieken, Nazaerbieke CHN
26Groselj, Matic SLO
27Sumiyoshi, Kota JPN
28Finkst, Tilen SLO
29Li, Zisen CHN
30Jiang, Zhi-Hui CHN
31Li, Shuai CHN
32Mohd Shukri, Muhammad MAS
33Bolor-Erdene, Enkhtaivan MGL
34Cheung, King-Lok HKG
35Gu, Bingcheng CHN
36Vorganov, Eduard RUSMinsk Cycling Club
37Ovett, Freddy AUSBMC Racing Team
38Prah, Aljaz SLO
39Jun, Hoon-Min KOR
40Niu, Yikui CHN
41Chen, Mingrun CHN
42Nomoto, Sora JPN
43Zheng, Zhang CHN
44Monsalve Pertsinidis, Yonathan Alejandro VEN
45Zenovich, Matthew NZL
46Guy, Timothy AUS
47Li, Jinsong CHN
48van Heerden, Eddie ZAF
49Shi, Hang CHN
50Bommel, Henning DUI
51Bolortuya, Buyandelger MGL
52Liu, Jian-Peng CHN
53Mohammed Bakri, Sofian-Nabil MAS
54Stohr, Jan CZE
55Okamoto, Hayato JPN
56Kalojiros, Tomas CZE
57Fiala, Petr CZE
58Li, Hu CHN
59Lau, Wan Yau TPE
60Thibault, Jean-Denis CDN
61Joo, Mi-Deum KOR
62Rohde, Leon DUIHeizomat - Rad-Net Team
63Navaansandam, Buyantogtokh MGL
64Volkers, Samuel AUS
65Stohr, Pavel CZE
66Salleh, Mohamed-Zamri MASTerengganu Cycling Team
67Li, Daihou CHN
68Mat Amin, Mohd-Shahrul MASTerengganu Cycling Team
69Zulkeflii, Zamirul Adlisham MAS
70Malcharek, Moritz DUI
71Wang, Lizhen CHN
72Zhang, Zhishan CHN
73Huang, Wen-Chung TPE
74Zulkefli, Azli Najmi MAS
75Min, Kyeongho KOR
76Lutfi, Mohamed Fauzan Ahmad MAS
77Seo, Yeong-Ho KOR
78Watanabe, Shotaro JPN
79Orchard, Toby AUSAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
80Frahm, Jasper DUIHeizomat - Rad-Net Team
81Ko, Siu-Wai HKG
82Kleiman, Wim NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
83Slik, Ivar NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
84Qi, Junshan CHN
85Bazhkou, Stanislau BLRMinsk Cycling Club
86Sun, Yupeng CHN
87Kim, Ok-Cheol KOR
88Orr, Robert GBR
89Yang, Fugui CHN
90Tsend, Batjargal MGL
91Liu, Haiwang CHN
92van der Veekens, Mel NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
93Leung, Chun-Wing HKG
94Song, Mingliang CHN
95Shumov, Nikolay BLRMinsk Cycling Club
96Rupnik, Jure SLO
97Van Rhee, Joey NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
98Guo, Liang CHN
99Erdenesuren, Munkhtulga MGL
100Eefting, Roy NEDMemil Pro Cycling
101Kulyk, Andriy UKR
102Jenner, Samuel AUS
103Weinstein, Domenic DUI
104Lakasek, Irwandie MASTerengganu Cycling Team
105Hubbard, Thomas NZL
106Mackay, Ashley AUS
107Noble, Jonathon AUS
108Manduo, Liu CHN
109Kennett, Dylan NZL
110Liu, Bo CHN
111Weber, Philip DUI
112Valade, Jayson FRA
113Ryba, Jan CZE
114Kim, Hyeon-Seok KOR
115Wang, Mingdong CHN
116Muzychkin, Anton BLRMinsk Cycling Club
117Bat-Orshikh, Gantumur MGL
118Groves, Kaden AUS
119Kuroeda, Shiki JPN
120Othman, Addy Ammin Shahriman MAS
121Haugsvaer, Sindre Bjerkestrand NOR
122Cai, Xin CHN
123Nesveda, Jiri CZE
124Gates, Amarni AUS
125Wang, Bo CHN
126Yan, Meng CHN

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team