3e rit Tour of Fuzhou 2018

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Slik, Ivar NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
2Davidenok, Ilya KAZ
3Dyball, Benjamin AUS
4Van Rhee, Joey NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
5Okamoto, Hayato JPN
6Eefting, Roy NEDMemil Pro Cycling
7Kulyk, Andriy UKR
8Finkst, Tilen SLO
9de Jonge, Maarten NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
10Shumov, Nikolay BLRMinsk Cycling Club
11Sumiyoshi, Kota JPN
12Tesfatsion, Natnael ERI
13Rohde, Leon DUIHeizomat - Rad-Net Team
14Nomoto, Sora JPN
15Kononenko, Mykhailo UKR
16Jiang, Zhi-Hui CHN
17Groves, Kaden AUS
18Fiala, Petr CZE
19Haugsvaer, Sindre Bjerkestrand NOR
20Li, Zisen CHN
21Liu, Xiangjing CHN
22Groselj, Matic SLO
23Watanabe, Shotaro JPN
24van der Veekens, Mel NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
25Mazuki, Nur Amiraul Fakhruddin MAS
26Jenner, Samuel AUS
27Liu, Jiankun CHN
28Bommel, Henning DUI
29Strokav, Vasili BLRMinsk Cycling Club
30Bergström Frisk, Erik ZWEMemil Pro Cycling
31Debesay, Yakob ERI
32Vorganov, Eduard RUSMinsk Cycling Club
33Mebrahtom, Natnael ERI
34Pavlic, Marko SLO
35Galarreta Ugarte, David SPA
36Lau, Wan Yau TPE
37Mat Amin, Mohd-Shahrul MASTerengganu Cycling Team
38Cheung, King-Lok HKG
39Chiu, Ho San HKG
40Frahm, Jasper DUIHeizomat - Rad-Net Team
41Monsalve Pertsinidis, Yonathan Alejandro VEN
42Bieken, Nazaerbieke CHN
43Byaliauski, Vasili BLR
44Dutton, Jay AUS
45Gu, Bingcheng CHN
46Kleiman, Wim NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
47Wang, Jiancai CHN
48Fung, Ka Hoo HKG
49Zenovich, Matthew NZL
50Jun, Hoon-Min KOR
51Tesfai, Hanibal ERI
52Min, Kyeongho KOR
53Bazhkou, Stanislau BLRMinsk Cycling Club
54Thibault, Jean-Denis CDN
55Malcharek, Moritz DUI
56Michael, Alexander ERI
57Cavanagh, Ryan AUS
58Mohd Shukri, Muhammad MAS
59Guy, Timothy AUS
60Prah, Aljaz SLO
61Bergström Frisk, Hannes ZWEMemil Pro Cycling
62Stohr, Jan CZE
63Li, Shuai CHN
64Weinstein, Domenic DUI
65Lakasek, Irwandie MASTerengganu Cycling Team
66Shi, Hang CHN
67Li, Daihou CHN
68Kim, Ok-Cheol KOR
69Huang, Wen-Chung TPE
70Kalojiros, Tomas CZE
71van Heerden, Eddie ZAF
72Rupnik, Jure SLO
73Zulkeflii, Zamirul Adlisham MAS
74Ko, Siu-Wai HKG
75Chen, Mingrun CHN
76Liu, Jian-Peng CHN
77Kennett, Dylan NZL
78Leung, Chun-Wing HKG
79Zhang, Zhishan CHN
80Valade, Jayson FRA
81Stohr, Pavel CZE
82Volkers, Samuel AUS
83Weber, Philip DUI
84Mackay, Ashley AUS
85Kim, Hyeon-Seok KOR
86Zheng, Zhang CHN
87Wang, Bo CHN
88Liu, Haiwang CHN
89Li, Jinsong CHN
90Sun, Yupeng CHN
91Joo, Mi-Deum KOR
92Navaansandam, Buyantogtokh MGL
93Tsend, Batjargal MGL
94Orr, Robert GBR
95Muzychkin, Anton BLRMinsk Cycling Club
96Seo, Yeong-Ho KOR
97Salleh, Mohamed-Zamri MASTerengganu Cycling Team
98Bolortuya, Buyandelger MGL
99Wang, Mingdong CHN
100Qi, Junshan CHN
101Song, Mingliang CHN
102Bolor-Erdene, Enkhtaivan MGL
103Li, Hu CHN
104Kuroeda, Shiki JPN
105Lutfi, Mohamed Fauzan Ahmad MAS
106Erdenesuren, Munkhtulga MGL
107Zulkefli, Azli Najmi MAS
108Noble, Jonathon AUS
109Hubbard, Thomas NZL
110Bat-Orshikh, Gantumur MGL
111Mohammed Bakri, Sofian-Nabil MAS
112Yan, Meng CHN
113Guo, Liang CHN
114Habtom, Mikiel ERI
115Manduo, Liu CHN
116Niu, Yikui CHN
117Nesveda, Jiri CZE
118Gates, Amarni AUS
DNSRyba, Jan CZE
DNSOthman, Addy Ammin Shahriman MAS
DNSOvett, Freddy AUSBMC Racing Team
DNSOrchard, Toby AUSAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
OOTYang, Fugui CHN
OOTWang, Lizhen CHN
OOTLiu, Bo CHN
OOTCai, Xin CHN

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Davidenok, Ilya KAZ
2Dyball, Benjamin AUS
3Liu, Xiangjing CHN
4Debesay, Yakob ERI
5Tesfai, Hanibal ERI
6Pavlic, Marko SLO
7Mebrahtom, Natnael ERI
8Strokav, Vasili BLRMinsk Cycling Club
9de Jonge, Maarten NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
10Kononenko, Mykhailo UKR
11Mazuki, Nur Amiraul Fakhruddin MAS
12Liu, Jiankun CHN
13Tesfatsion, Natnael ERI
14Galarreta Ugarte, David SPA
15Bergström Frisk, Erik ZWEMemil Pro Cycling
16Fung, Ka Hoo HKG
17Dutton, Jay AUS
18Wang, Jiancai CHN
19Chiu, Ho San HKG
20Byaliauski, Vasili BLR
21Cavanagh, Ryan AUS
22Michael, Alexander ERI
23Bergström Frisk, Hannes ZWEMemil Pro Cycling
24Groselj, Matic SLO
25Bieken, Nazaerbieke CHN
26Finkst, Tilen SLO
27Sumiyoshi, Kota JPN
28Li, Zisen CHN
29Jiang, Zhi-Hui CHN
30Cheung, King-Lok HKG
31Vorganov, Eduard RUSMinsk Cycling Club
32Gu, Bingcheng CHN
33Jun, Hoon-Min KOR
34Nomoto, Sora JPN
35Monsalve Pertsinidis, Yonathan Alejandro VEN
36Mohd Shukri, Muhammad MAS
37Prah, Aljaz SLO
38Bommel, Henning DUI
39Zenovich, Matthew NZL
40Li, Shuai CHN
41Okamoto, Hayato JPN
42Fiala, Petr CZE
43Guy, Timothy AUS
44Lau, Wan Yau TPE
45Rohde, Leon DUIHeizomat - Rad-Net Team
46Mat Amin, Mohd-Shahrul MASTerengganu Cycling Team
47Thibault, Jean-Denis CDN
48Stohr, Jan CZE
49Shi, Hang CHN
50Min, Kyeongho KOR
51Slik, Ivar NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
52Malcharek, Moritz DUI
53van Heerden, Eddie ZAF
54Watanabe, Shotaro JPN
55Frahm, Jasper DUIHeizomat - Rad-Net Team
56Chen, Mingrun CHN
57Kalojiros, Tomas CZE
58Kleiman, Wim NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
59van der Veekens, Mel NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
60Liu, Jian-Peng CHN
61Bazhkou, Stanislau BLRMinsk Cycling Club
62Li, Daihou CHN
63Huang, Wen-Chung TPE
64Shumov, Nikolay BLRMinsk Cycling Club
65Van Rhee, Joey NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
66Zulkeflii, Zamirul Adlisham MAS
67Eefting, Roy NEDMemil Pro Cycling
68Kulyk, Andriy UKR
69Jenner, Samuel AUS
70Kim, Ok-Cheol KOR
71Zhang, Zhishan CHN
72Ko, Siu-Wai HKG
73Stohr, Pavel CZE
74Rupnik, Jure SLO
75Leung, Chun-Wing HKG
76Weinstein, Domenic DUI
77Lakasek, Irwandie MASTerengganu Cycling Team
78Volkers, Samuel AUS
79Groves, Kaden AUS
80Habtom, Mikiel ERI
81Kennett, Dylan NZL
82Bolor-Erdene, Enkhtaivan MGL
83Haugsvaer, Sindre Bjerkestrand NOR
84Zheng, Zhang CHN
85Li, Jinsong CHN
86Bolortuya, Buyandelger MGL
87Mohammed Bakri, Sofian-Nabil MAS
88Niu, Yikui CHN
89Joo, Mi-Deum KOR
90Li, Hu CHN
91Navaansandam, Buyantogtokh MGL
92Valade, Jayson FRA
93Salleh, Mohamed-Zamri MASTerengganu Cycling Team
94Zulkefli, Azli Najmi MAS
95Lutfi, Mohamed Fauzan Ahmad MAS
96Seo, Yeong-Ho KOR
97Sun, Yupeng CHN
98Qi, Junshan CHN
99Liu, Haiwang CHN
100Orr, Robert GBR
101Tsend, Batjargal MGL
102Song, Mingliang CHN
103Weber, Philip DUI
104Erdenesuren, Munkhtulga MGL
105Guo, Liang CHN
106Mackay, Ashley AUS
107Hubbard, Thomas NZL
108Noble, Jonathon AUS
109Manduo, Liu CHN
110Kim, Hyeon-Seok KOR
111Wang, Mingdong CHN
112Muzychkin, Anton BLRMinsk Cycling Club
113Bat-Orshikh, Gantumur MGL
114Kuroeda, Shiki JPN
115Wang, Bo CHN
116Yan, Meng CHN
117Nesveda, Jiri CZE
118Gates, Amarni AUS

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team