8e rit Tour of Hainan 2018

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Masnada, Fausto ITAAndroni - Sidermec Bottecchia
2Mader, Gino ZWI
3El Fares, Julien FRADelko - Marseille Provence KTM
4Liu, Xiangjing CHN
5Badilatti, Matteo ZWIIsrael Cycling Academy
6Prades Reverter, Benjamin SPATeam Ukyo
7van Engelen, Adne NEDBike Aid
8Schelling, Patrick ZWITeam Vorarlberg - Santic
9Carisey, Clement FRAIsrael Cycling Academy
10Ovechkin, Artem RUSTerengganu Cycling Team
11Velasco, Simone ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
12Araque Llorente, Rodrigo SPATeam Ukyo
13Thalmann, Roland ZWITeam Vorarlberg - Santic
14Hucker, Robbie AUSTeam Ukyo
15Ortega Ramirez, Mauricio COL
16Guerin, Alexis FRADelko - Marseille Provence KTM
17Boivin, Guillaume CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
18Rota, Lorenzo ITABardiani - CSF
19Nazaerbieke, Bieken CHN
20Orrico, Davide ITATeam Vorarlberg - Santic
21Sainbayar, Jambaljamts MGL
22Ito, Masakazu JPNNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
23Pellaud, Simon ZWITeam Illuminate
24Parra Bustamante, Edwin-Arnulfo COL
25Banzer, Gordian LIEAkros - Renfer
26Tonelli, Alessandro ITABardiani - CSF
27Batsaikhan, Tegshbayar MGL
28Fedeli, Alessandro ITADelko - Marseille Provence KTM
29Chen, Mingrun CHN
30Santoro, Antonio ITAMonkey Town Continental Team
31Mosca, Jacopo ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
32Brand, Samuel GBRTeam Novo Nordisk
33Liu, Jian-Peng CHN
34Li, Zisen CHN
35de Jonge, Maarten NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
36Wackermann, Luca ITABardiani - CSF
37Gu, Bingcheng CHN
38Chaves Rubio, Brayan COL
39Schulting, Peter NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
40Monsalve Pertsinidis, Yonathan Alejandro VEN
41Frapporti, Marco ITAAndroni - Sidermec Bottecchia
42Goh, Choon-Huat INATerengganu Cycling Team
43Henttala, Joonas FINTeam Novo Nordisk
44Irvine, Declan NZLTeam Novo Nordisk
45Goldstein, Roy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
46Polivoda, Alexandr UKRSynergy Baku Cycling Project
47Williams, Tyler USAIsrael Cycling Academy
48Slik, Ivar NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
49Guo, Liang CHN
50Lea, Jason AUS
51Sunderland, Dylan AUS
52Meiler, Lukas DUITeam Vorarlberg - Santic
53Batmunkh, Maral-Erdene MGLTerengganu Cycling Team
54Marangoni, Alan ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
55Yoshida, Hayato JPNNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
56Okamoto, Hayato JPN
57Gutierrez Daza, Pedro Antonio VEN
58Calabria, Fabio AUSTeam Novo Nordisk
59Frapporti, Mattia ITAAndroni - Sidermec Bottecchia
60Belletti, Manuel ITAAndroni - Sidermec Bottecchia
61Cima, Imerio ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
62Shi, Hang CHN
63Viel, Mattia ITAHoldsworth
64Clancy, Stephen IRL
65Kleiman, Wim NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
66Turrin, Alex ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
67Maestri, Mirco ITABardiani - CSF
68Simion, Paolo ITABardiani - CSF
69Schnapka, Matthias DUI
70Salleh, Mohamed-Zamri MASTerengganu Cycling Team
71Albanese, Vincenzo ITABardiani - CSF
72Zhang, Chunlong CHN
73Zhang, Zheng CHN
74Vosekalns, Andris LAT
75Smukulis, Gatis LATDelko - Marseille Provence KTM
76Bouglas, Georgios GRE
77Koshevoy, Ilia BLRWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
78Liu, Jiankun CHN
79Li, Jinsong CHN
80Ward, Tristan AUS
81Toovey, Ayden AUSBennelong - SwissWellness
82Steimle, Jannik DUITeam Vorarlberg - Santic
83Looij, Andre NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
84Mareczko, Jakub ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
85Page, Dylan ZWITeam Sapura Cycling
86Einhorn, Itmar ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
87Pacioni, Luca ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
88Guardini, Andrea ITABardiani - CSF
89Bevilacqua, Simone ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
90Monsalve, Ralph VEN
91Lienhard, Fabian ZWIHolowesko - Citadel p/b Araphaoe Resources
92Schneiter, Joab ZWI
93Hendricks, Clint ZAFBike Aid
94Hennessy, Jacob GBR
95Bai, Lijun CHN
96Sweeny, Harrison AUS
97Giacoppo, Anthony AUS
98Bissegger, Stefan ZWIAkros - Renfer
99Wang, Bo CHN
100Elliott, Nathan AUS
101Jiang, Zhi-Hui CHN
102Qiao, Feng CHN
103Fitzpatrick, Tom GBR
104Niu, Yikui CHN
105Yokotsuka, Kohei JPN
106Kreder, Raymond NEDTeam Ukyo
107Benfatto, Marco ITAAndroni - Sidermec Bottecchia
108Stallaert, Joeri BELTeam Vorarlberg - Santic
109Meyer, Robin FRADelko - Marseille Provence KTM
110Van Rhee, Joey NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
111Mazuki, Nur Amiraul Fakhruddin MAS
112Yan, Meng CHN
113Schafer, Timo DUIBike Aid
114Thomel, Tino DUIBike Aid
115Hirai, Eiichi JPNTeam Ukyo
116Yoshioka, Naoya JPNTeam Ukyo
117Uchima, Kohei JPNNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
118Wang, Jiancai CHN
DNFLeveau, Jeremy FRADelko - Marseille Provence KTM
DNFKipkemboi, Selim KENBike Aid
DNFWu Yi, Chang TPE

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Masnada, Fausto ITAAndroni - Sidermec Bottecchia
2Mader, Gino ZWI
3El Fares, Julien FRADelko - Marseille Provence KTM
4Schelling, Patrick ZWITeam Vorarlberg - Santic
5Prades Reverter, Benjamin SPATeam Ukyo
6Liu, Xiangjing CHN
7Badilatti, Matteo ZWIIsrael Cycling Academy
8Velasco, Simone ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
9Araque Llorente, Rodrigo SPATeam Ukyo
10Thalmann, Roland ZWITeam Vorarlberg - Santic
11Boivin, Guillaume CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
12van Engelen, Adne NEDBike Aid
13Ovechkin, Artem RUSTerengganu Cycling Team
14Carisey, Clement FRAIsrael Cycling Academy
15Rota, Lorenzo ITABardiani - CSF
16Hucker, Robbie AUSTeam Ukyo
17Orrico, Davide ITATeam Vorarlberg - Santic
18Guerin, Alexis FRADelko - Marseille Provence KTM
19Banzer, Gordian LIEAkros - Renfer
20Pellaud, Simon ZWITeam Illuminate
21Parra Bustamante, Edwin-Arnulfo COL
22Nazaerbieke, Bieken CHN
23Fedeli, Alessandro ITADelko - Marseille Provence KTM
24Sainbayar, Jambaljamts MGL
25Ito, Masakazu JPNNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
26Mosca, Jacopo ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
27Chen, Mingrun CHN
28Tonelli, Alessandro ITABardiani - CSF
29Brand, Samuel GBRTeam Novo Nordisk
30Liu, Jian-Peng CHN
31de Jonge, Maarten NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
32Schulting, Peter NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
33Goh, Choon-Huat INATerengganu Cycling Team
34Santoro, Antonio ITAMonkey Town Continental Team
35Polivoda, Alexandr UKRSynergy Baku Cycling Project
36Lea, Jason AUS
37Sunderland, Dylan AUS
38Chaves Rubio, Brayan COL
39Slik, Ivar NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
40Monsalve Pertsinidis, Yonathan Alejandro VEN
41Belletti, Manuel ITAAndroni - Sidermec Bottecchia
42Maestri, Mirco ITABardiani - CSF
43Marangoni, Alan ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
44Frapporti, Mattia ITAAndroni - Sidermec Bottecchia
45Kreder, Raymond NEDTeam Ukyo
46Meiler, Lukas DUITeam Vorarlberg - Santic
47Hendricks, Clint ZAFBike Aid
48Wackermann, Luca ITABardiani - CSF
49Schneiter, Joab ZWI
50Albanese, Vincenzo ITABardiani - CSF
51Cima, Imerio ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
52Toovey, Ayden AUSBennelong - SwissWellness
53Mazuki, Nur Amiraul Fakhruddin MAS
54Steimle, Jannik DUITeam Vorarlberg - Santic
55Pacioni, Luca ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
56Lienhard, Fabian ZWIHolowesko - Citadel p/b Araphaoe Resources
57Ortega Ramirez, Mauricio COL
58Li, Zisen CHN
59Bouglas, Georgios GRE
60Goldstein, Roy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
61Batsaikhan, Tegshbayar MGL
62Henttala, Joonas FINTeam Novo Nordisk
63Guo, Liang CHN
64Williams, Tyler USAIsrael Cycling Academy
65Yoshioka, Naoya JPNTeam Ukyo
66Batmunkh, Maral-Erdene MGLTerengganu Cycling Team
67Irvine, Declan NZLTeam Novo Nordisk
68Gu, Bingcheng CHN
69Koshevoy, Ilia BLRWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
70Yoshida, Hayato JPNNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
71Zhang, Zheng CHN
72Kleiman, Wim NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
73Okamoto, Hayato JPN
74Frapporti, Marco ITAAndroni - Sidermec Bottecchia
75Smukulis, Gatis LATDelko - Marseille Provence KTM
76Salleh, Mohamed-Zamri MASTerengganu Cycling Team
77Simion, Paolo ITABardiani - CSF
78Calabria, Fabio AUSTeam Novo Nordisk
79Sweeny, Harrison AUS
80Shi, Hang CHN
81Guardini, Andrea ITABardiani - CSF
82Mareczko, Jakub ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
83Giacoppo, Anthony AUS
84Li, Jinsong CHN
85Gutierrez Daza, Pedro Antonio VEN
86Viel, Mattia ITAHoldsworth
87Zhang, Chunlong CHN
88Wang, Bo CHN
89Hirai, Eiichi JPNTeam Ukyo
90Vosekalns, Andris LAT
91Clancy, Stephen IRL
92Page, Dylan ZWITeam Sapura Cycling
93Looij, Andre NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
94Ward, Tristan AUS
95Bevilacqua, Simone ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
96Liu, Jiankun CHN
97Yokotsuka, Kohei JPN
98Monsalve, Ralph VEN
99Hennessy, Jacob GBR
100Qiao, Feng CHN
101Niu, Yikui CHN
102Elliott, Nathan AUS
103Bissegger, Stefan ZWIAkros - Renfer
104Meyer, Robin FRADelko - Marseille Provence KTM
105Benfatto, Marco ITAAndroni - Sidermec Bottecchia
106Stallaert, Joeri BELTeam Vorarlberg - Santic
107Bai, Lijun CHN
108Yan, Meng CHN
109Van Rhee, Joey NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
110Fitzpatrick, Tom GBR
111Einhorn, Itmar ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
112Uchima, Kohei JPNNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
113Turrin, Alex ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
114Thomel, Tino DUIBike Aid
115Jiang, Zhi-Hui CHN
116Schafer, Timo DUIBike Aid
117Schnapka, Matthias DUI
118Wang, Jiancai CHN

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team