Eindstand Tour of Hainan 2018

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Masnada, Fausto ITAAndroni - Sidermec Bottecchia
2Mader, Gino ZWI
3El Fares, Julien FRADelko - Marseille Provence KTM
4Schelling, Patrick ZWITeam Vorarlberg - Santic
5Liu, Xiangjing CHN
6Prades Reverter, Benjamin SPATeam Ukyo
7Velasco, Simone ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
8Badilatti, Matteo ZWIIsrael Cycling Academy
9Araque Llorente, Rodrigo SPATeam Ukyo
10Thalmann, Roland ZWITeam Vorarlberg - Santic
11Boivin, Guillaume CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
12van Engelen, Adne NEDBike Aid
13Rota, Lorenzo ITABardiani - CSF
14Ovechkin, Artem RUSTerengganu Cycling Team
15Carisey, Clement FRAIsrael Cycling Academy
16Hucker, Robbie AUSTeam Ukyo
17Orrico, Davide ITATeam Vorarlberg - Santic
18Guerin, Alexis FRADelko - Marseille Provence KTM
19Banzer, Gordian LIEAkros - Renfer
20Pellaud, Simon ZWITeam Illuminate
21Parra Bustamante, Edwin-Arnulfo COL
22Fedeli, Alessandro ITADelko - Marseille Provence KTM
23Nazaerbieke, Bieken CHN
24Sainbayar, Jambaljamts MGL
25Ito, Masakazu JPNNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
26Mosca, Jacopo ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
27Chen, Mingrun CHN
28Tonelli, Alessandro ITABardiani - CSF
29Brand, Samuel GBRTeam Novo Nordisk
30Liu, Jian-Peng CHN
31de Jonge, Maarten NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
32Schulting, Peter NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
33Goh, Choon-Huat INATerengganu Cycling Team
34Santoro, Antonio ITAMonkey Town Continental Team
35Polivoda, Alexandr UKRSynergy Baku Cycling Project
36Chaves Rubio, Brayan COL
37Slik, Ivar NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
38Lea, Jason AUS
39Sunderland, Dylan AUS
40Belletti, Manuel ITAAndroni - Sidermec Bottecchia
41Monsalve Pertsinidis, Yonathan Alejandro VEN
42Maestri, Mirco ITABardiani - CSF
43Marangoni, Alan ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
44Kreder, Raymond NEDTeam Ukyo
45Frapporti, Mattia ITAAndroni - Sidermec Bottecchia
46Meiler, Lukas DUITeam Vorarlberg - Santic
47Hendricks, Clint ZAFBike Aid
48Wackermann, Luca ITABardiani - CSF
49Schneiter, Joab ZWI
50Albanese, Vincenzo ITABardiani - CSF
51Cima, Imerio ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
52Mazuki, Nur Amiraul Fakhruddin MAS
53Steimle, Jannik DUITeam Vorarlberg - Santic
54Pacioni, Luca ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
55Lienhard, Fabian ZWIHolowesko - Citadel p/b Araphaoe Resources
56Toovey, Ayden AUSBennelong - SwissWellness
57Li, Zisen CHN
58Ortega Ramirez, Mauricio COL
59Bouglas, Georgios GRE
60Goldstein, Roy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
61Batsaikhan, Tegshbayar MGL
62Henttala, Joonas FINTeam Novo Nordisk
63Guo, Liang CHN
64Williams, Tyler USAIsrael Cycling Academy
65Irvine, Declan NZLTeam Novo Nordisk
66Gu, Bingcheng CHN
67Yoshioka, Naoya JPNTeam Ukyo
68Batmunkh, Maral-Erdene MGLTerengganu Cycling Team
69Yoshida, Hayato JPNNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
70Zhang, Zheng CHN
71Koshevoy, Ilia BLRWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
72Okamoto, Hayato JPN
73Frapporti, Marco ITAAndroni - Sidermec Bottecchia
74Kleiman, Wim NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
75Smukulis, Gatis LATDelko - Marseille Provence KTM
76Salleh, Mohamed-Zamri MASTerengganu Cycling Team
77Simion, Paolo ITABardiani - CSF
78Calabria, Fabio AUSTeam Novo Nordisk
79Sweeny, Harrison AUS
80Guardini, Andrea ITABardiani - CSF
81Shi, Hang CHN
82Mareczko, Jakub ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
83Giacoppo, Anthony AUS
84Li, Jinsong CHN
85Gutierrez Daza, Pedro Antonio VEN
86Zhang, Chunlong CHN
87Hirai, Eiichi JPNTeam Ukyo
88Vosekalns, Andris LAT
89Wang, Bo CHN
90Page, Dylan ZWITeam Sapura Cycling
91Looij, Andre NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
92Ward, Tristan AUS
93Clancy, Stephen IRL
94Liu, Jiankun CHN
95Viel, Mattia ITAHoldsworth
96Hennessy, Jacob GBR
97Yokotsuka, Kohei JPN
98Qiao, Feng CHN
99Bevilacqua, Simone ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
100Niu, Yikui CHN
101Bissegger, Stefan ZWIAkros - Renfer
102Benfatto, Marco ITAAndroni - Sidermec Bottecchia
103Stallaert, Joeri BELTeam Vorarlberg - Santic
104Elliott, Nathan AUS
105Meyer, Robin FRADelko - Marseille Provence KTM
106Yan, Meng CHN
107Bai, Lijun CHN
108Van Rhee, Joey NEDMonkey Town Continental Team
109Einhorn, Itmar ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
110Uchima, Kohei JPNNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
111Turrin, Alex ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
112Thomel, Tino DUIBike Aid
113Fitzpatrick, Tom GBR
114Jiang, Zhi-Hui CHN
115Schafer, Timo DUIBike Aid
116Schnapka, Matthias DUI
117Wang, Jiancai CHN

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team