1e rit Giro d'Italia 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Roglic, Primoz SLOTeam Jumbo - Visma
2Yates, Simon GBRMitchelton - Scott
3Nibali, Vincenzo ITABahrain - Merida
4Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel COLAstana Pro Team
5Dumoulin, Tom NEDTeam Sunweb
6Majka, Rafal POLBora - Hansgrohe
7Geoghegan Hart, Tao GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
8de Plus, Laurens BELTeam Jumbo - Visma
9Mollema, Bauke NEDTrek - Segafredo
10Caruso, Damiano ITABahrain - Merida
11Bilbao Lopez De Amentia, Pello SPAAstana Pro Team
12de la Parte Gonzalez, Victor SPACCC Team
13Jungels, Bob LUXDeceuninck - Quick Step
14Carapaz Montenegro, Richard-Antonio ECUMovistar Team
15Kangert, Tanel ESTTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
16Carthy, Hugh GBRTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
17Ulissi, Diego ITAUAE Team Emirates
18Formolo, Davide ITABora - Hansgrohe
19Pozzovivo, Domenico ITABahrain - Merida
20Campenaerts, Victor BELLotto Soudal
21Haga, Chad USATeam Sunweb
22Knox, James GBRDeceuninck - Quick Step
23Navarro Garcia, Daniel SPATeam Katusha - Alpecin
24Durbridge, Luke AUSMitchelton - Scott
25Cataldo, Dario ITAAstana Pro Team
26Chaves Rubio, Jhoan-Esteban COLMitchelton - Scott
27Conti, Valerio ITAUAE Team Emirates
28Sivakov, Pavel RUSTeam Sky / Team INEOS
29Izagirre Insausti, Ion SPAAstana Pro Team
30Gallopin, Tony FRAAG2R La Mondiale
31Gasparotto, Enrico ITATeam Dimension Data
32Honore, Mikkel Frolich DENDeceuninck - Quick Step
33Bookwalter, Brent USAMitchelton - Scott
34Hamilton, Lucas AUSMitchelton - Scott
35van Emden, Jos NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
36Landa Meana, Mikel SPAMovistar Team
37Benedetti, Cesare ITABora - Hansgrohe
38O'Connor, Ben Alexander AUSTeam Dimension Data
39Power, Robert AUSTeam Sunweb
40Dombrowski, Joseph-Lloyd USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
41Koren, Kristjan SLOBahrain - Merida
42Dunbar, Eddie IRLTeam Sky / Team INEOS
43Davies, Scott GBRTeam Dimension Data
44Polanc, Jan SLOUAE Team Emirates
45Cattaneo, Mattia ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
46Bauer, Jack NZLMitchelton - Scott
47Plaza Molina, Ruben SPAIsrael Cycling Academy
48ten Dam, Laurens NEDCCC Team
49Ludvigsson, Tobias ZWEGroupama - FDJ
50Serry, Pieter BELDeceuninck - Quick Step
51Vervaeke, Louis BELTeam Sunweb
52Hamilton, Chris AUSTeam Sunweb
53Zakarin, Ilnur RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
54Nieve Iturralde, Mikel SPAMitchelton - Scott
55Poljanski, Pawel POLBora - Hansgrohe
56Villella, Davide ITAAstana Pro Team
57Carretero Millan, Hector SPAMovistar Team
58Hirt, Jan CZEAstana Pro Team
59Masnada, Fausto ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
60Zeits, Andrey KAZAstana Pro Team
61Gebre Igzabhier, Amanuel ERITeam Dimension Data
62Boaro, Manuele ITAAstana Pro Team
63Konovalovas, Ignatas LTUGroupama - FDJ
64Ciccone, Giulio ITATrek - Segafredo
65Henao Gomez, Sebastian COLTeam Sky / Team INEOS
66Neilands, Krists LATIsrael Cycling Academy
67Brambilla, Gianluca ITATrek - Segafredo
68Antunes, Amaro Manuel Reposo PORCCC Team
69Gradek, Kamil POLCCC Team
70Capecchi, Eros ITADeceuninck - Quick Step
71Mas Bonet, Luis-Guillermo SPAMovistar Team
72Senechal, Florian FRADeceuninck - Quick Step
73Pedrero Lopez, Antonio SPAMovistar Team
74Hindley, Jai AUSTeam Sunweb
75Conci, Nicola ITATrek - Segafredo
76Bohli, Tom ZWIUAE Team Emirates
77Amador Bipkazacova, Andrey CRCMovistar Team
78Carboni, Giovanni ITABardiani - CSF
79Juul Jensen, Christopher DENMitchelton - Scott
80McCarthy, Jay AUSBora - Hansgrohe
81Warbasse, Larry USAAG2R La Mondiale
82Gastauer, Ben LUXAG2R La Mondiale
83de Buyst, Jasper BELLotto Soudal
84Vendrame, Andrea ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
85Vuillermoz, Alexis FRAAG2R La Mondiale
86Nibali, Antonio ITABahrain - Merida
87de Gendt, Thomas BELLotto Soudal
88Cerny, Josef CZECCC Team
89Bennett, Sean USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
90Battaglin, Enrico ITATeam Katusha - Alpecin
91Montaguti, Matteo ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
92Bakelants, Jan BELTeam Sunweb
93Kuss, Sepp USATeam Jumbo - Visma
94Ventoso Alberdi, Francisco-Jose SPACCC Team
95Sutterlin, Jasha DUIMovistar Team
96Tolhoek, Antwan NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
97Puccio, Salvatore ITATeam Sky / Team INEOS
98Brown, Nathan AUSTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
99Peters, Nans FRAAG2R La Mondiale
100Gavazzi, Francesco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
101Sbaragli, Kristian ITAIsrael Cycling Academy
102Oomen, Sam NEDTeam Sunweb
103Agnoli, Valerio ITABahrain - Merida
104Dupont, Hubert FRAAG2R La Mondiale
105Rojas Gil, Jose-Joaquin SPAMovistar Team
106Hollenstein, Reto ZWITeam Katusha - Alpecin
107Gibbons, Ryan ZAFTeam Dimension Data
108Martens, Paul DUITeam Jumbo - Visma
109Narvaez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel ECUTeam Sky / Team INEOS
110Madouas, Valentin FRAGroupama - FDJ
111Gogl, Michael OOSTrek - Segafredo
112le Gac, Olivier FRAGroupama - FDJ
113Scotson, Miles AUSGroupama - FDJ
114Garosio, Andrea ITABahrain - Merida
115Bidard, Francois FRAAG2R La Mondiale
116Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro COLTeam Sky / Team INEOS
117Strakhov, Dmitry RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
118Gaviria Rendon, Fernando COLUAE Team Emirates
119Bouwman, Koen NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
120Bole, Grega SLOBahrain - Merida
121Covili, Luca ITABardiani - CSF
122Demare, Arnaud FRAGroupama - FDJ
123Sinkeldam, Ramon NEDGroupama - FDJ
124Sabatini, Fabio ITADeceuninck - Quick Step
125Denz, Nico DUIAG2R La Mondiale
126Knees, Christian DUITeam Sky / Team INEOS
127Gebremedhin, Awit Andemeskel ERIIsrael Cycling Academy
128Canola, Marco ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
129Owsian, Lukasz POLCCC Team
130Frapporti, Marco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
131Lonardi, Giovanni ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
132Vanendert, Jelle BELLotto Soudal
133Biermans, Jenthe BELTeam Katusha - Alpecin
134Ackermann, Pascal DUIBora - Hansgrohe
135Kluge, Roger DUILotto Soudal
136Hansen, Adam AUSLotto Soudal
137Boivin, Guillaume CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
138Maestri, Mirco ITABardiani - CSF
139Consonni, Simone ITAUAE Team Emirates
140Marcato, Marco ITAUAE Team Emirates
141Hatsuyama, Sho JPNNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
142Viviani, Elia ITADeceuninck - Quick Step
143Caicedo Cepeda, Jonathan Klever ECUTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
144Cima, Damiano ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
145Niv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
146Santaromita, Ivan ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
147Kuznetsov, Vyacheslav RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
148Cimolai, Davide ITAIsrael Cycling Academy
149Rota, Lorenzo ITABardiani - CSF
150Irizar Aranburu, Markel SPATrek - Segafredo
151Guarnieri, Jacopo ITAGroupama - FDJ
152Wyss, Danilo ZWITeam Dimension Data
153Haller, Marco OOSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
154Dunne, Conor IRLIsrael Cycling Academy
155Orsini, Umberto ITABardiani - CSF
156Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian COLUAE Team Emirates
157Florez Lopez, Miguel Eduardo COLAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
158Nizzolo, Giacomo ITATeam Dimension Data
159van der Sande, Tosh BELLotto Soudal
160Simion, Paolo ITABardiani - CSF
161Leezer, Tom NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
162Selig, Rudiger DUIBora - Hansgrohe
163Modolo, Sacha ITATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
164Moschetti, Matteo ITATrek - Segafredo
165Barbin, Enrico ITABardiani - CSF
166Renshaw, Mark AUSTeam Dimension Data
167Ewan, Caleb AUSLotto Soudal
168Bagioli, Nicola ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
169Senni, Manuel ITABardiani - CSF
170Lobato del Valle, Juan-Jose SPANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
171Belletti, Manuel ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
172Schwarzmann, Michael DUIBora - Hansgrohe
173Clarke, William AUSTrek - Segafredo
174Mareczko, Jakub ITACCC Team
175Breschel, Matti DENTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
OOTNishimura, Hiroki JPNNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Roglic, Primoz SLOTeam Jumbo - Visma
2Yates, Simon GBRMitchelton - Scott
3Nibali, Vincenzo ITABahrain - Merida
4Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel COLAstana Pro Team
5Dumoulin, Tom NEDTeam Sunweb
6Majka, Rafal POLBora - Hansgrohe
7Geoghegan Hart, Tao GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
8de Plus, Laurens BELTeam Jumbo - Visma
9Mollema, Bauke NEDTrek - Segafredo
10Caruso, Damiano ITABahrain - Merida
11Bilbao Lopez De Amentia, Pello SPAAstana Pro Team
12de la Parte Gonzalez, Victor SPACCC Team
13Jungels, Bob LUXDeceuninck - Quick Step
14Carapaz Montenegro, Richard-Antonio ECUMovistar Team
15Kangert, Tanel ESTTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
16Carthy, Hugh GBRTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
17Ulissi, Diego ITAUAE Team Emirates
18Formolo, Davide ITABora - Hansgrohe
19Pozzovivo, Domenico ITABahrain - Merida
20Campenaerts, Victor BELLotto Soudal
21Haga, Chad USATeam Sunweb
22Knox, James GBRDeceuninck - Quick Step
23Navarro Garcia, Daniel SPATeam Katusha - Alpecin
24Durbridge, Luke AUSMitchelton - Scott
25Cataldo, Dario ITAAstana Pro Team
26Chaves Rubio, Jhoan-Esteban COLMitchelton - Scott
27Conti, Valerio ITAUAE Team Emirates
28Sivakov, Pavel RUSTeam Sky / Team INEOS
29Izagirre Insausti, Ion SPAAstana Pro Team
30Gallopin, Tony FRAAG2R La Mondiale
31Gasparotto, Enrico ITATeam Dimension Data
32Honore, Mikkel Frolich DENDeceuninck - Quick Step
33Bookwalter, Brent USAMitchelton - Scott
34Hamilton, Lucas AUSMitchelton - Scott
35van Emden, Jos NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
36Landa Meana, Mikel SPAMovistar Team
37Benedetti, Cesare ITABora - Hansgrohe
38O'Connor, Ben Alexander AUSTeam Dimension Data
39Power, Robert AUSTeam Sunweb
40Dombrowski, Joseph-Lloyd USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
41Koren, Kristjan SLOBahrain - Merida
42Dunbar, Eddie IRLTeam Sky / Team INEOS
43Davies, Scott GBRTeam Dimension Data
44Polanc, Jan SLOUAE Team Emirates
45Cattaneo, Mattia ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
46Bauer, Jack NZLMitchelton - Scott
47Plaza Molina, Ruben SPAIsrael Cycling Academy
48ten Dam, Laurens NEDCCC Team
49Ludvigsson, Tobias ZWEGroupama - FDJ
50Serry, Pieter BELDeceuninck - Quick Step
51Vervaeke, Louis BELTeam Sunweb
52Hamilton, Chris AUSTeam Sunweb
53Zakarin, Ilnur RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
54Nieve Iturralde, Mikel SPAMitchelton - Scott
55Poljanski, Pawel POLBora - Hansgrohe
56Villella, Davide ITAAstana Pro Team
57Carretero Millan, Hector SPAMovistar Team
58Hirt, Jan CZEAstana Pro Team
59Masnada, Fausto ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
60Zeits, Andrey KAZAstana Pro Team
61Gebre Igzabhier, Amanuel ERITeam Dimension Data
62Boaro, Manuele ITAAstana Pro Team
63Konovalovas, Ignatas LTUGroupama - FDJ
64Ciccone, Giulio ITATrek - Segafredo
65Henao Gomez, Sebastian COLTeam Sky / Team INEOS
66Neilands, Krists LATIsrael Cycling Academy
67Brambilla, Gianluca ITATrek - Segafredo
68Antunes, Amaro Manuel Reposo PORCCC Team
69Gradek, Kamil POLCCC Team
70Capecchi, Eros ITADeceuninck - Quick Step
71Mas Bonet, Luis-Guillermo SPAMovistar Team
72Senechal, Florian FRADeceuninck - Quick Step
73Pedrero Lopez, Antonio SPAMovistar Team
74Hindley, Jai AUSTeam Sunweb
75Conci, Nicola ITATrek - Segafredo
76Bohli, Tom ZWIUAE Team Emirates
77Amador Bipkazacova, Andrey CRCMovistar Team
78Carboni, Giovanni ITABardiani - CSF
79Juul Jensen, Christopher DENMitchelton - Scott
80McCarthy, Jay AUSBora - Hansgrohe
81Warbasse, Larry USAAG2R La Mondiale
82Gastauer, Ben LUXAG2R La Mondiale
83de Buyst, Jasper BELLotto Soudal
84Vendrame, Andrea ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
85Vuillermoz, Alexis FRAAG2R La Mondiale
86Nibali, Antonio ITABahrain - Merida
87de Gendt, Thomas BELLotto Soudal
88Cerny, Josef CZECCC Team
89Bennett, Sean USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
90Battaglin, Enrico ITATeam Katusha - Alpecin
91Montaguti, Matteo ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
92Bakelants, Jan BELTeam Sunweb
93Kuss, Sepp USATeam Jumbo - Visma
94Ventoso Alberdi, Francisco-Jose SPACCC Team
95Sutterlin, Jasha DUIMovistar Team
96Tolhoek, Antwan NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
97Puccio, Salvatore ITATeam Sky / Team INEOS
98Brown, Nathan AUSTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
99Peters, Nans FRAAG2R La Mondiale
100Gavazzi, Francesco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
101Sbaragli, Kristian ITAIsrael Cycling Academy
102Oomen, Sam NEDTeam Sunweb
103Agnoli, Valerio ITABahrain - Merida
104Dupont, Hubert FRAAG2R La Mondiale
105Rojas Gil, Jose-Joaquin SPAMovistar Team
106Hollenstein, Reto ZWITeam Katusha - Alpecin
107Gibbons, Ryan ZAFTeam Dimension Data
108Martens, Paul DUITeam Jumbo - Visma
109Narvaez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel ECUTeam Sky / Team INEOS
110Madouas, Valentin FRAGroupama - FDJ
111Gogl, Michael OOSTrek - Segafredo
112le Gac, Olivier FRAGroupama - FDJ
113Scotson, Miles AUSGroupama - FDJ
114Garosio, Andrea ITABahrain - Merida
115Bidard, Francois FRAAG2R La Mondiale
116Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro COLTeam Sky / Team INEOS
117Strakhov, Dmitry RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
118Gaviria Rendon, Fernando COLUAE Team Emirates
119Bouwman, Koen NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
120Bole, Grega SLOBahrain - Merida
121Covili, Luca ITABardiani - CSF
122Demare, Arnaud FRAGroupama - FDJ
123Sinkeldam, Ramon NEDGroupama - FDJ
124Sabatini, Fabio ITADeceuninck - Quick Step
125Denz, Nico DUIAG2R La Mondiale
126Knees, Christian DUITeam Sky / Team INEOS
127Gebremedhin, Awit Andemeskel ERIIsrael Cycling Academy
128Canola, Marco ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
129Owsian, Lukasz POLCCC Team
130Frapporti, Marco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
131Lonardi, Giovanni ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
132Vanendert, Jelle BELLotto Soudal
133Biermans, Jenthe BELTeam Katusha - Alpecin
134Ackermann, Pascal DUIBora - Hansgrohe
135Kluge, Roger DUILotto Soudal
136Hansen, Adam AUSLotto Soudal
137Boivin, Guillaume CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
138Maestri, Mirco ITABardiani - CSF
139Consonni, Simone ITAUAE Team Emirates
140Marcato, Marco ITAUAE Team Emirates
141Hatsuyama, Sho JPNNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
142Viviani, Elia ITADeceuninck - Quick Step
143Caicedo Cepeda, Jonathan Klever ECUTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
144Cima, Damiano ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
145Niv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
146Santaromita, Ivan ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
147Kuznetsov, Vyacheslav RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
148Cimolai, Davide ITAIsrael Cycling Academy
149Rota, Lorenzo ITABardiani - CSF
150Irizar Aranburu, Markel SPATrek - Segafredo
151Guarnieri, Jacopo ITAGroupama - FDJ
152Wyss, Danilo ZWITeam Dimension Data
153Haller, Marco OOSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
154Dunne, Conor IRLIsrael Cycling Academy
155Orsini, Umberto ITABardiani - CSF
156Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian COLUAE Team Emirates
157Florez Lopez, Miguel Eduardo COLAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
158Nizzolo, Giacomo ITATeam Dimension Data
159van der Sande, Tosh BELLotto Soudal
160Simion, Paolo ITABardiani - CSF
161Leezer, Tom NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
162Selig, Rudiger DUIBora - Hansgrohe
163Modolo, Sacha ITATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
164Moschetti, Matteo ITATrek - Segafredo
165Barbin, Enrico ITABardiani - CSF
166Renshaw, Mark AUSTeam Dimension Data
167Ewan, Caleb AUSLotto Soudal
168Bagioli, Nicola ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
169Senni, Manuel ITABardiani - CSF
170Lobato del Valle, Juan-Jose SPANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
171Belletti, Manuel ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
172Schwarzmann, Michael DUIBora - Hansgrohe
173Clarke, William AUSTrek - Segafredo
174Mareczko, Jakub ITACCC Team
175Breschel, Matti DENTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Ciccone, Giulio ITATrek - Segafredo
2Roglic, Primoz SLOTeam Jumbo - Visma
3Yates, Simon GBRMitchelton - Scott
4Majka, Rafal POLBora - Hansgrohe

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Roglic, Primoz SLOTeam Jumbo - Visma
2Yates, Simon GBRMitchelton - Scott
3Nibali, Vincenzo ITABahrain - Merida
4Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel COLAstana Pro Team
5Dumoulin, Tom NEDTeam Sunweb
6Majka, Rafal POLBora - Hansgrohe
7Geoghegan Hart, Tao GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
8de Plus, Laurens BELTeam Jumbo - Visma
9Mollema, Bauke NEDTrek - Segafredo
10Caruso, Damiano ITABahrain - Merida

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel COLAstana Pro Team
2Geoghegan Hart, Tao GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
3de Plus, Laurens BELTeam Jumbo - Visma
4Carthy, Hugh GBRTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
5Knox, James GBRDeceuninck - Quick Step
6Sivakov, Pavel RUSTeam Sky / Team INEOS
7Honore, Mikkel Frolich DENDeceuninck - Quick Step
8Hamilton, Lucas AUSMitchelton - Scott
9O'Connor, Ben Alexander AUSTeam Dimension Data
10Power, Robert AUSTeam Sunweb
11Dunbar, Eddie IRLTeam Sky / Team INEOS
12Davies, Scott GBRTeam Dimension Data
13Hamilton, Chris AUSTeam Sunweb
14Carretero Millan, Hector SPAMovistar Team
15Gebre Igzabhier, Amanuel ERITeam Dimension Data
16Ciccone, Giulio ITATrek - Segafredo
17Neilands, Krists LATIsrael Cycling Academy
18Hindley, Jai AUSTeam Sunweb
19Conci, Nicola ITATrek - Segafredo
20Bohli, Tom ZWIUAE Team Emirates
21Carboni, Giovanni ITABardiani - CSF
22Vendrame, Andrea ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
23Bennett, Sean USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
24Kuss, Sepp USATeam Jumbo - Visma
25Tolhoek, Antwan NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
26Peters, Nans FRAAG2R La Mondiale
27Oomen, Sam NEDTeam Sunweb
28Gibbons, Ryan ZAFTeam Dimension Data
29Narvaez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel ECUTeam Sky / Team INEOS
30Madouas, Valentin FRAGroupama - FDJ
31Scotson, Miles AUSGroupama - FDJ
32Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro COLTeam Sky / Team INEOS
33Strakhov, Dmitry RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
34Gaviria Rendon, Fernando COLUAE Team Emirates
35Covili, Luca ITABardiani - CSF
36Denz, Nico DUIAG2R La Mondiale
37Biermans, Jenthe BELTeam Katusha - Alpecin
38Ackermann, Pascal DUIBora - Hansgrohe
39Consonni, Simone ITAUAE Team Emirates
40Hatsuyama, Sho JPNNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
41Cima, Damiano ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
42Niv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
43Rota, Lorenzo ITABardiani - CSF
44Orsini, Umberto ITABardiani - CSF
45Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian COLUAE Team Emirates
46Florez Lopez, Miguel Eduardo COLAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
47Moschetti, Matteo ITATrek - Segafredo
48Ewan, Caleb AUSLotto Soudal
49Mareczko, Jakub ITACCC Team