3e rit Giro d'Italia 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Gaviria Rendon, Fernando COLUAE Team Emirates
2Demare, Arnaud FRAGroupama - FDJ
3Ackermann, Pascal DUIBora - Hansgrohe
4Moschetti, Matteo ITATrek - Segafredo
5Nizzolo, Giacomo ITATeam Dimension Data
6Mareczko, Jakub ITACCC Team
7Cimolai, Davide ITAIsrael Cycling Academy
8Belletti, Manuel ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
9Knees, Christian DUITeam Sky / Team INEOS
10Modolo, Sacha ITATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
11Yates, Simon GBRMitchelton - Scott
12Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel COLAstana Pro Team
13Lonardi, Giovanni ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
14Nibali, Vincenzo ITABahrain - Merida
15Ewan, Caleb AUSLotto Soudal
16Rojas Gil, Jose-Joaquin SPAMovistar Team
17Mollema, Bauke NEDTrek - Segafredo
18Zeits, Andrey KAZAstana Pro Team
19Majka, Rafal POLBora - Hansgrohe
20Landa Meana, Mikel SPAMovistar Team
21Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian COLUAE Team Emirates
22Jungels, Bob LUXDeceuninck - Quick Step
23Polanc, Jan SLOUAE Team Emirates
24Sivakov, Pavel RUSTeam Sky / Team INEOS
25Chaves Rubio, Jhoan-Esteban COLMitchelton - Scott
26Koren, Kristjan SLOBahrain - Merida
27Sabatini, Fabio ITADeceuninck - Quick Step
28Capecchi, Eros ITADeceuninck - Quick Step
29Amador Bipkazacova, Andrey CRCMovistar Team
30Formolo, Davide ITABora - Hansgrohe
31van der Sande, Tosh BELLotto Soudal
32Caruso, Damiano ITABahrain - Merida
33Bauer, Jack NZLMitchelton - Scott
34Dumoulin, Tom NEDTeam Sunweb
35Gallopin, Tony FRAAG2R La Mondiale
36Breschel, Matti DENTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
37Haller, Marco OOSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
38Bilbao Lopez De Amentia, Pello SPAAstana Pro Team
39McCarthy, Jay AUSBora - Hansgrohe
40Villella, Davide ITAAstana Pro Team
41Ludvigsson, Tobias ZWEGroupama - FDJ
42Leezer, Tom NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
43Zakarin, Ilnur RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
44Consonni, Simone ITAUAE Team Emirates
45Selig, Rudiger DUIBora - Hansgrohe
46Gogl, Michael OOSTrek - Segafredo
47Bakelants, Jan BELTeam Sunweb
48Roglic, Primoz SLOTeam Jumbo - Visma
49Ulissi, Diego ITAUAE Team Emirates
50Gasparotto, Enrico ITATeam Dimension Data
51Gavazzi, Francesco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
52de la Parte Gonzalez, Victor SPACCC Team
53O'Connor, Ben Alexander AUSTeam Dimension Data
54Navarro Garcia, Daniel SPATeam Katusha - Alpecin
55Cattaneo, Mattia ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
56Warbasse, Larry USAAG2R La Mondiale
57Boaro, Manuele ITAAstana Pro Team
58Madouas, Valentin FRAGroupama - FDJ
59Carthy, Hugh GBRTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
60van Emden, Jos NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
61Oomen, Sam NEDTeam Sunweb
62Izagirre Insausti, Ion SPAAstana Pro Team
63Cataldo, Dario ITAAstana Pro Team
64Guarnieri, Jacopo ITAGroupama - FDJ
65Serry, Pieter BELDeceuninck - Quick Step
66Wyss, Danilo ZWITeam Dimension Data
67Nieve Iturralde, Mikel SPAMitchelton - Scott
68Peters, Nans FRAAG2R La Mondiale
69Power, Robert AUSTeam Sunweb
70Hamilton, Lucas AUSMitchelton - Scott
71Durbridge, Luke AUSMitchelton - Scott
72de Buyst, Jasper BELLotto Soudal
73Viviani, Elia ITADeceuninck - Quick Step
74Boivin, Guillaume CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
75Senechal, Florian FRADeceuninck - Quick Step
76Sinkeldam, Ramon NEDGroupama - FDJ
77Marcato, Marco ITAUAE Team Emirates
78Carapaz Montenegro, Richard-Antonio ECUMovistar Team
79Lobato del Valle, Juan-Jose SPANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
80Pozzovivo, Domenico ITABahrain - Merida
81Caicedo Cepeda, Jonathan Klever ECUTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
82Owsian, Lukasz POLCCC Team
83Vuillermoz, Alexis FRAAG2R La Mondiale
84Davies, Scott GBRTeam Dimension Data
85Irizar Aranburu, Markel SPATrek - Segafredo
86Kangert, Tanel ESTTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
87Conci, Nicola ITATrek - Segafredo
88Dombrowski, Joseph-Lloyd USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
89Carboni, Giovanni ITABardiani - CSF
90Hollenstein, Reto ZWITeam Katusha - Alpecin
91Masnada, Fausto ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
92Canola, Marco ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
93Florez Lopez, Miguel Eduardo COLAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
94Antunes, Amaro Manuel Reposo PORCCC Team
95Hansen, Adam AUSLotto Soudal
96ten Dam, Laurens NEDCCC Team
97Conti, Valerio ITAUAE Team Emirates
98Cerny, Josef CZECCC Team
99Konovalovas, Ignatas LTUGroupama - FDJ
100Hirt, Jan CZEAstana Pro Team
101Vervaeke, Louis BELTeam Sunweb
102Ventoso Alberdi, Francisco-Jose SPACCC Team
103Gibbons, Ryan ZAFTeam Dimension Data
104Schwarzmann, Michael DUIBora - Hansgrohe
105Renshaw, Mark AUSTeam Dimension Data
106Kluge, Roger DUILotto Soudal
107Bidard, Francois FRAAG2R La Mondiale
108Montaguti, Matteo ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
109Scotson, Miles AUSGroupama - FDJ
110Sbaragli, Kristian ITAIsrael Cycling Academy
111Dunne, Conor IRLIsrael Cycling Academy
112Geoghegan Hart, Tao GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
113Henao Gomez, Sebastian COLTeam Sky / Team INEOS
114Narvaez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel ECUTeam Sky / Team INEOS
115Dunbar, Eddie IRLTeam Sky / Team INEOS
116Puccio, Salvatore ITATeam Sky / Team INEOS
117Agnoli, Valerio ITABahrain - Merida
118Brown, Nathan AUSTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
119Carretero Millan, Hector SPAMovistar Team
120Haga, Chad USATeam Sunweb
121Gebre Igzabhier, Amanuel ERITeam Dimension Data
122Honore, Mikkel Frolich DENDeceuninck - Quick Step
123Knox, James GBRDeceuninck - Quick Step
124Mas Bonet, Luis-Guillermo SPAMovistar Team
125Sutterlin, Jasha DUIMovistar Team
126Gradek, Kamil POLCCC Team
127Neilands, Krists LATIsrael Cycling Academy
128Poljanski, Pawel POLBora - Hansgrohe
129de Gendt, Thomas BELLotto Soudal
130Brambilla, Gianluca ITATrek - Segafredo
131Gastauer, Ben LUXAG2R La Mondiale
132Gebremedhin, Awit Andemeskel ERIIsrael Cycling Academy
133Bagioli, Nicola ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
134Covili, Luca ITABardiani - CSF
135Santaromita, Ivan ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
136Senni, Manuel ITABardiani - CSF
137Kuznetsov, Vyacheslav RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
138Biermans, Jenthe BELTeam Katusha - Alpecin
139Dupont, Hubert FRAAG2R La Mondiale
140Orsini, Umberto ITABardiani - CSF
141Barbin, Enrico ITABardiani - CSF
142Cima, Damiano ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
143Bennett, Sean USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
144Hindley, Jai AUSTeam Sunweb
145Hamilton, Chris AUSTeam Sunweb
146Bookwalter, Brent USAMitchelton - Scott
147le Gac, Olivier FRAGroupama - FDJ
148Vendrame, Andrea ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
149Nibali, Antonio ITABahrain - Merida
150Juul Jensen, Christopher DENMitchelton - Scott
151Frapporti, Marco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
152Ciccone, Giulio ITATrek - Segafredo
153Clarke, William AUSTrek - Segafredo
154Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro COLTeam Sky / Team INEOS
155Garosio, Andrea ITABahrain - Merida
156Bole, Grega SLOBahrain - Merida
157Bouwman, Koen NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
158Campenaerts, Victor BELLotto Soudal
159Tolhoek, Antwan NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
160de Plus, Laurens BELTeam Jumbo - Visma
161Benedetti, Cesare ITABora - Hansgrohe
162Plaza Molina, Ruben SPAIsrael Cycling Academy
163Denz, Nico DUIAG2R La Mondiale
164Martens, Paul DUITeam Jumbo - Visma
165Vanendert, Jelle BELLotto Soudal
166Niv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
167Kuss, Sepp USATeam Jumbo - Visma
168Rota, Lorenzo ITABardiani - CSF
169Hatsuyama, Sho JPNNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
170Strakhov, Dmitry RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
171Bohli, Tom ZWIUAE Team Emirates
172Pedrero Lopez, Antonio SPAMovistar Team
173Battaglin, Enrico ITATeam Katusha - Alpecin
174Maestri, Mirco ITABardiani - CSF
175Simion, Paolo ITABardiani - CSF

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Roglic, Primoz SLOTeam Jumbo - Visma
2Yates, Simon GBRMitchelton - Scott
3Nibali, Vincenzo ITABahrain - Merida
4Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel COLAstana Pro Team
5Dumoulin, Tom NEDTeam Sunweb
6Majka, Rafal POLBora - Hansgrohe
7Mollema, Bauke NEDTrek - Segafredo
8Caruso, Damiano ITABahrain - Merida
9Bilbao Lopez De Amentia, Pello SPAAstana Pro Team
10de la Parte Gonzalez, Victor SPACCC Team
11Jungels, Bob LUXDeceuninck - Quick Step
12Carthy, Hugh GBRTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
13Ulissi, Diego ITAUAE Team Emirates
14Formolo, Davide ITABora - Hansgrohe
15Navarro Garcia, Daniel SPATeam Katusha - Alpecin
16Durbridge, Luke AUSMitchelton - Scott
17Cataldo, Dario ITAAstana Pro Team
18Chaves Rubio, Jhoan-Esteban COLMitchelton - Scott
19Sivakov, Pavel RUSTeam Sky / Team INEOS
20Izagirre Insausti, Ion SPAAstana Pro Team
21Gallopin, Tony FRAAG2R La Mondiale
22Gasparotto, Enrico ITATeam Dimension Data
23Landa Meana, Mikel SPAMovistar Team
24O'Connor, Ben Alexander AUSTeam Dimension Data
25Power, Robert AUSTeam Sunweb
26Koren, Kristjan SLOBahrain - Merida
27Polanc, Jan SLOUAE Team Emirates
28Cattaneo, Mattia ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
29Ludvigsson, Tobias ZWEGroupama - FDJ
30Serry, Pieter BELDeceuninck - Quick Step
31Zakarin, Ilnur RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
32Nieve Iturralde, Mikel SPAMitchelton - Scott
33Villella, Davide ITAAstana Pro Team
34Boaro, Manuele ITAAstana Pro Team
35Capecchi, Eros ITADeceuninck - Quick Step
36Amador Bipkazacova, Andrey CRCMovistar Team
37de Buyst, Jasper BELLotto Soudal
38Carapaz Montenegro, Richard-Antonio ECUMovistar Team
39Kangert, Tanel ESTTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
40McCarthy, Jay AUSBora - Hansgrohe
41Warbasse, Larry USAAG2R La Mondiale
42Pozzovivo, Domenico ITABahrain - Merida
43Bakelants, Jan BELTeam Sunweb
44Gavazzi, Francesco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
45Gaviria Rendon, Fernando COLUAE Team Emirates
46Peters, Nans FRAAG2R La Mondiale
47Demare, Arnaud FRAGroupama - FDJ
48Conti, Valerio ITAUAE Team Emirates
49Ackermann, Pascal DUIBora - Hansgrohe
50Oomen, Sam NEDTeam Sunweb
51Rojas Gil, Jose-Joaquin SPAMovistar Team
52Senechal, Florian FRADeceuninck - Quick Step
53Madouas, Valentin FRAGroupama - FDJ
54Gogl, Michael OOSTrek - Segafredo
55Dombrowski, Joseph-Lloyd USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
56Sabatini, Fabio ITADeceuninck - Quick Step
57Geoghegan Hart, Tao GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
58ten Dam, Laurens NEDCCC Team
59Vervaeke, Louis BELTeam Sunweb
60Consonni, Simone ITAUAE Team Emirates
61Hamilton, Lucas AUSMitchelton - Scott
62Hirt, Jan CZEAstana Pro Team
63Masnada, Fausto ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
64Konovalovas, Ignatas LTUGroupama - FDJ
65Cimolai, Davide ITAIsrael Cycling Academy
66Antunes, Amaro Manuel Reposo PORCCC Team
67Conci, Nicola ITATrek - Segafredo
68Carboni, Giovanni ITABardiani - CSF
69Vuillermoz, Alexis FRAAG2R La Mondiale
70Guarnieri, Jacopo ITAGroupama - FDJ
71Wyss, Danilo ZWITeam Dimension Data
72Haller, Marco OOSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
73Montaguti, Matteo ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
74Ventoso Alberdi, Francisco-Jose SPACCC Team
75Sbaragli, Kristian ITAIsrael Cycling Academy
76Selig, Rudiger DUIBora - Hansgrohe
77van der Sande, Tosh BELLotto Soudal
78Gibbons, Ryan ZAFTeam Dimension Data
79Ewan, Caleb AUSLotto Soudal
80Modolo, Sacha ITATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
81Hollenstein, Reto ZWITeam Katusha - Alpecin
82Viviani, Elia ITADeceuninck - Quick Step
83Dunbar, Eddie IRLTeam Sky / Team INEOS
84Canola, Marco ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
85Haga, Chad USATeam Sunweb
86Owsian, Lukasz POLCCC Team
87Kluge, Roger DUILotto Soudal
88Hansen, Adam AUSLotto Soudal
89Belletti, Manuel ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
90Knox, James GBRDeceuninck - Quick Step
91Caicedo Cepeda, Jonathan Klever ECUTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
92Puccio, Salvatore ITATeam Sky / Team INEOS
93Florez Lopez, Miguel Eduardo COLAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
94Marcato, Marco ITAUAE Team Emirates
95Agnoli, Valerio ITABahrain - Merida
96Brown, Nathan AUSTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
97Narvaez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel ECUTeam Sky / Team INEOS
98Bidard, Francois FRAAG2R La Mondiale
99Brambilla, Gianluca ITATrek - Segafredo
100Henao Gomez, Sebastian COLTeam Sky / Team INEOS
101Hindley, Jai AUSTeam Sunweb
102Juul Jensen, Christopher DENMitchelton - Scott
103Vendrame, Andrea ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
104Schwarzmann, Michael DUIBora - Hansgrohe
105le Gac, Olivier FRAGroupama - FDJ
106Neilands, Krists LATIsrael Cycling Academy
107Plaza Molina, Ruben SPAIsrael Cycling Academy
108Bookwalter, Brent USAMitchelton - Scott
109Kuznetsov, Vyacheslav RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
110Bagioli, Nicola ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
111Hamilton, Chris AUSTeam Sunweb
112Knees, Christian DUITeam Sky / Team INEOS
113Martens, Paul DUITeam Jumbo - Visma
114Gastauer, Ben LUXAG2R La Mondiale
115Barbin, Enrico ITABardiani - CSF
116Nibali, Antonio ITABahrain - Merida
117Senni, Manuel ITABardiani - CSF
118Dupont, Hubert FRAAG2R La Mondiale
119Bouwman, Koen NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
120Rota, Lorenzo ITABardiani - CSF
121Biermans, Jenthe BELTeam Katusha - Alpecin
122Santaromita, Ivan ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
123Tolhoek, Antwan NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
124Garosio, Andrea ITABahrain - Merida
125Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro COLTeam Sky / Team INEOS
126Bole, Grega SLOBahrain - Merida
127Frapporti, Marco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
128Ciccone, Giulio ITATrek - Segafredo
129Poljanski, Pawel POLBora - Hansgrohe
130Zeits, Andrey KAZAstana Pro Team
131Pedrero Lopez, Antonio SPAMovistar Team
132Nizzolo, Giacomo ITATeam Dimension Data
133Battaglin, Enrico ITATeam Katusha - Alpecin
134Covili, Luca ITABardiani - CSF
135Maestri, Mirco ITABardiani - CSF
136Orsini, Umberto ITABardiani - CSF
137Campenaerts, Victor BELLotto Soudal
138van Emden, Jos NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
139Honore, Mikkel Frolich DENDeceuninck - Quick Step
140Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian COLUAE Team Emirates
141Carretero Millan, Hector SPAMovistar Team
142Gebre Igzabhier, Amanuel ERITeam Dimension Data
143Mas Bonet, Luis-Guillermo SPAMovistar Team
144de Gendt, Thomas BELLotto Soudal
145Bennett, Sean USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
146Bauer, Jack NZLMitchelton - Scott
147Benedetti, Cesare ITABora - Hansgrohe
148Kuss, Sepp USATeam Jumbo - Visma
149Davies, Scott GBRTeam Dimension Data
150Cima, Damiano ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
151Sinkeldam, Ramon NEDGroupama - FDJ
152Leezer, Tom NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
153Scotson, Miles AUSGroupama - FDJ
154Vanendert, Jelle BELLotto Soudal
155Lobato del Valle, Juan-Jose SPANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
156Lonardi, Giovanni ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
157Irizar Aranburu, Markel SPATrek - Segafredo
158Cerny, Josef CZECCC Team
159Sutterlin, Jasha DUIMovistar Team
160Moschetti, Matteo ITATrek - Segafredo
161Breschel, Matti DENTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
162de Plus, Laurens BELTeam Jumbo - Visma
163Mareczko, Jakub ITACCC Team
164Renshaw, Mark AUSTeam Dimension Data
165Gradek, Kamil POLCCC Team
166Dunne, Conor IRLIsrael Cycling Academy
167Strakhov, Dmitry RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
168Niv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
169Clarke, William AUSTrek - Segafredo
170Bohli, Tom ZWIUAE Team Emirates
171Hatsuyama, Sho JPNNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
172Simion, Paolo ITABardiani - CSF
173Denz, Nico DUIAG2R La Mondiale
174Boivin, Guillaume CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
175Gebremedhin, Awit Andemeskel ERIIsrael Cycling Academy

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Ciccone, Giulio ITATrek - Segafredo
2Bidard, Francois FRAAG2R La Mondiale
3Roglic, Primoz SLOTeam Jumbo - Visma
4Owsian, Lukasz POLCCC Team
5Yates, Simon GBRMitchelton - Scott
6Bouwman, Koen NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
7Majka, Rafal POLBora - Hansgrohe
8Martens, Paul DUITeam Jumbo - Visma
9Frapporti, Marco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Gaviria Rendon, Fernando COLUAE Team Emirates
2Ackermann, Pascal DUIBora - Hansgrohe
3Demare, Arnaud FRAGroupama - FDJ
4Moschetti, Matteo ITATrek - Segafredo
5Yates, Simon GBRMitchelton - Scott
6Roglic, Primoz SLOTeam Jumbo - Visma
7Cimolai, Davide ITAIsrael Cycling Academy
8Nizzolo, Giacomo ITATeam Dimension Data
9Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel COLAstana Pro Team
10Ewan, Caleb AUSLotto Soudal
11Frapporti, Marco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
12Hatsuyama, Sho JPNNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
13Mareczko, Jakub ITACCC Team
14Nibali, Vincenzo ITABahrain - Merida
15Cima, Damiano ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
16Belletti, Manuel ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
17Knees, Christian DUITeam Sky / Team INEOS
18Dumoulin, Tom NEDTeam Sunweb
19Guarnieri, Jacopo ITAGroupama - FDJ
20Modolo, Sacha ITATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
21Maestri, Mirco ITABardiani - CSF
22Majka, Rafal POLBora - Hansgrohe
23Senechal, Florian FRADeceuninck - Quick Step
24Bennett, Sean USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
25Geoghegan Hart, Tao GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
26Owsian, Lukasz POLCCC Team
27le Gac, Olivier FRAGroupama - FDJ
28Kuznetsov, Vyacheslav RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
29de Buyst, Jasper BELLotto Soudal
30Ciccone, Giulio ITATrek - Segafredo
31Sinkeldam, Ramon NEDGroupama - FDJ
32Lonardi, Giovanni ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
33de Plus, Laurens BELTeam Jumbo - Visma
34Mollema, Bauke NEDTrek - Segafredo
35Sbaragli, Kristian ITAIsrael Cycling Academy
36Bidard, Francois FRAAG2R La Mondiale
37Caruso, Damiano ITABahrain - Merida
38Boaro, Manuele ITAAstana Pro Team
39Selig, Rudiger DUIBora - Hansgrohe
40Clarke, William AUSTrek - Segafredo
41Viviani, Elia ITADeceuninck - Quick Step

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel COLAstana Pro Team
2Carthy, Hugh GBRTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
3Sivakov, Pavel RUSTeam Sky / Team INEOS
4O'Connor, Ben Alexander AUSTeam Dimension Data
5Power, Robert AUSTeam Sunweb
6Gaviria Rendon, Fernando COLUAE Team Emirates
7Peters, Nans FRAAG2R La Mondiale
8Ackermann, Pascal DUIBora - Hansgrohe
9Oomen, Sam NEDTeam Sunweb
10Madouas, Valentin FRAGroupama - FDJ
11Geoghegan Hart, Tao GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
12Consonni, Simone ITAUAE Team Emirates
13Hamilton, Lucas AUSMitchelton - Scott
14Conci, Nicola ITATrek - Segafredo
15Carboni, Giovanni ITABardiani - CSF
16Gibbons, Ryan ZAFTeam Dimension Data
17Ewan, Caleb AUSLotto Soudal
18Dunbar, Eddie IRLTeam Sky / Team INEOS
19Knox, James GBRDeceuninck - Quick Step
20Florez Lopez, Miguel Eduardo COLAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
21Narvaez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel ECUTeam Sky / Team INEOS
22Hindley, Jai AUSTeam Sunweb
23Vendrame, Andrea ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
24Neilands, Krists LATIsrael Cycling Academy
25Bagioli, Nicola ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
26Hamilton, Chris AUSTeam Sunweb
27Rota, Lorenzo ITABardiani - CSF
28Biermans, Jenthe BELTeam Katusha - Alpecin
29Tolhoek, Antwan NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
30Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro COLTeam Sky / Team INEOS
31Ciccone, Giulio ITATrek - Segafredo
32Covili, Luca ITABardiani - CSF
33Orsini, Umberto ITABardiani - CSF
34Honore, Mikkel Frolich DENDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian COLUAE Team Emirates
36Carretero Millan, Hector SPAMovistar Team
37Gebre Igzabhier, Amanuel ERITeam Dimension Data
38Bennett, Sean USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
39Kuss, Sepp USATeam Jumbo - Visma
40Davies, Scott GBRTeam Dimension Data
41Scotson, Miles AUSGroupama - FDJ
42Lonardi, Giovanni ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
43Moschetti, Matteo ITATrek - Segafredo
44de Plus, Laurens BELTeam Jumbo - Visma
45Mareczko, Jakub ITACCC Team
46Strakhov, Dmitry RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
47Niv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
48Bohli, Tom ZWIUAE Team Emirates
49Denz, Nico DUIAG2R La Mondiale