4e rit Giro d'Italia 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Carapaz Montenegro, Richard-Antonio ECUMovistar Team
2Ewan, Caleb AUSLotto Soudal
3Ulissi, Diego ITAUAE Team Emirates
4Ackermann, Pascal DUIBora - Hansgrohe
5Senechal, Florian FRADeceuninck - Quick Step
6Roglic, Primoz SLOTeam Jumbo - Visma
7Conti, Valerio ITAUAE Team Emirates
8Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel COLAstana Pro Team
9Demare, Arnaud FRAGroupama - FDJ
10Yates, Simon GBRMitchelton - Scott
11Majka, Rafal POLBora - Hansgrohe
12Mollema, Bauke NEDTrek - Segafredo
13Formolo, Davide ITABora - Hansgrohe
14Gallopin, Tony FRAAG2R La Mondiale
15Nibali, Vincenzo ITABahrain - Merida
16Jungels, Bob LUXDeceuninck - Quick Step
17Warbasse, Larry USAAG2R La Mondiale
18Zakarin, Ilnur RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
19Geoghegan Hart, Tao GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
20Chaves Rubio, Jhoan-Esteban COLMitchelton - Scott
21Caruso, Damiano ITABahrain - Merida
22Sivakov, Pavel RUSTeam Sky / Team INEOS
23Polanc, Jan SLOUAE Team Emirates
24de la Parte Gonzalez, Victor SPACCC Team
25Carthy, Hugh GBRTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
26Dombrowski, Joseph-Lloyd USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
27Gavazzi, Francesco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
28Carboni, Giovanni ITABardiani - CSF
29Nieve Iturralde, Mikel SPAMitchelton - Scott
30Cattaneo, Mattia ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
31Bilbao Lopez De Amentia, Pello SPAAstana Pro Team
32Landa Meana, Mikel SPAMovistar Team
33Villella, Davide ITAAstana Pro Team
34Zeits, Andrey KAZAstana Pro Team
35van der Sande, Tosh BELLotto Soudal
36Sbaragli, Kristian ITAIsrael Cycling Academy
37Schwarzmann, Michael DUIBora - Hansgrohe
38Kangert, Tanel ESTTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
39Gibbons, Ryan ZAFTeam Dimension Data
40Peters, Nans FRAAG2R La Mondiale
41Marcato, Marco ITAUAE Team Emirates
42Belletti, Manuel ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
43Viviani, Elia ITADeceuninck - Quick Step
44Battaglin, Enrico ITATeam Katusha - Alpecin
45Madouas, Valentin FRAGroupama - FDJ
46Ciccone, Giulio ITATrek - Segafredo
47Capecchi, Eros ITADeceuninck - Quick Step
48McCarthy, Jay AUSBora - Hansgrohe
49Antunes, Amaro Manuel Reposo PORCCC Team
50Rojas Gil, Jose-Joaquin SPAMovistar Team
51O'Connor, Ben Alexander AUSTeam Dimension Data
52Vuillermoz, Alexis FRAAG2R La Mondiale
53Canola, Marco ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
54Vendrame, Andrea ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
55Caicedo Cepeda, Jonathan Klever ECUTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
56Montaguti, Matteo ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
57Brambilla, Gianluca ITATrek - Segafredo
58Durbridge, Luke AUSMitchelton - Scott
59Hamilton, Lucas AUSMitchelton - Scott
60Sabatini, Fabio ITADeceuninck - Quick Step
61Gaviria Rendon, Fernando COLUAE Team Emirates
62Boaro, Manuele ITAAstana Pro Team
63Bagioli, Nicola ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
64Sinkeldam, Ramon NEDGroupama - FDJ
65Koren, Kristjan SLOBahrain - Merida
66Selig, Rudiger DUIBora - Hansgrohe
67Amador Bipkazacova, Andrey CRCMovistar Team
68Guarnieri, Jacopo ITAGroupama - FDJ
69Gasparotto, Enrico ITATeam Dimension Data
70Leezer, Tom NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
71Cataldo, Dario ITAAstana Pro Team
72de Gendt, Thomas BELLotto Soudal
73van Emden, Jos NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
74Martens, Paul DUITeam Jumbo - Visma
75Cerny, Josef CZECCC Team
76Owsian, Lukasz POLCCC Team
77Masnada, Fausto ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
78Senni, Manuel ITABardiani - CSF
79Conci, Nicola ITATrek - Segafredo
80Henao Gomez, Sebastian COLTeam Sky / Team INEOS
81Brown, Nathan AUSTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
82Gastauer, Ben LUXAG2R La Mondiale
83Dupont, Hubert FRAAG2R La Mondiale
84Covili, Luca ITABardiani - CSF
85Tolhoek, Antwan NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
86Serry, Pieter BELDeceuninck - Quick Step
87Bidard, Francois FRAAG2R La Mondiale
88Biermans, Jenthe BELTeam Katusha - Alpecin
89Nibali, Antonio ITABahrain - Merida
90Santaromita, Ivan ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
91de Buyst, Jasper BELLotto Soudal
92Modolo, Sacha ITATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
93Konovalovas, Ignatas LTUGroupama - FDJ
94Gebremedhin, Awit Andemeskel ERIIsrael Cycling Academy
95Cimolai, Davide ITAIsrael Cycling Academy
96Narvaez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel ECUTeam Sky / Team INEOS
97Gebre Igzabhier, Amanuel ERITeam Dimension Data
98Dumoulin, Tom NEDTeam Sunweb
99Oomen, Sam NEDTeam Sunweb
100Bakelants, Jan BELTeam Sunweb
101Hindley, Jai AUSTeam Sunweb
102Power, Robert AUSTeam Sunweb
103Vervaeke, Louis BELTeam Sunweb
104Moschetti, Matteo ITATrek - Segafredo
105Gogl, Michael OOSTrek - Segafredo
106Agnoli, Valerio ITABahrain - Merida
107Plaza Molina, Ruben SPAIsrael Cycling Academy
108Ventoso Alberdi, Francisco-Jose SPACCC Team
109Mareczko, Jakub ITACCC Team
110Garosio, Andrea ITABahrain - Merida
111Hollenstein, Reto ZWITeam Katusha - Alpecin
112Wyss, Danilo ZWITeam Dimension Data
113Niv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
114Bouwman, Koen NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
115Kluge, Roger DUILotto Soudal
116Juul Jensen, Christopher DENMitchelton - Scott
117Maestri, Mirco ITABardiani - CSF
118Rota, Lorenzo ITABardiani - CSF
119Barbin, Enrico ITABardiani - CSF
120Poljanski, Pawel POLBora - Hansgrohe
121Knees, Christian DUITeam Sky / Team INEOS
122Sutterlin, Jasha DUIMovistar Team
123Mas Bonet, Luis-Guillermo SPAMovistar Team
124Kuss, Sepp USATeam Jumbo - Visma
125Hansen, Adam AUSLotto Soudal
126Neilands, Krists LATIsrael Cycling Academy
127Dunbar, Eddie IRLTeam Sky / Team INEOS
128Frapporti, Marco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
129Boivin, Guillaume CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
130Bookwalter, Brent USAMitchelton - Scott
131Florez Lopez, Miguel Eduardo COLAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
132Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro COLTeam Sky / Team INEOS
133Orsini, Umberto ITABardiani - CSF
134Haga, Chad USATeam Sunweb
135Hamilton, Chris AUSTeam Sunweb
136le Gac, Olivier FRAGroupama - FDJ
137Consonni, Simone ITAUAE Team Emirates
138Honore, Mikkel Frolich DENDeceuninck - Quick Step
139Irizar Aranburu, Markel SPATrek - Segafredo
140Bauer, Jack NZLMitchelton - Scott
141Carretero Millan, Hector SPAMovistar Team
142Bennett, Sean USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
143Clarke, William AUSTrek - Segafredo
144Nizzolo, Giacomo ITATeam Dimension Data
145Pedrero Lopez, Antonio SPAMovistar Team
146Ludvigsson, Tobias ZWEGroupama - FDJ
147Kuznetsov, Vyacheslav RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
148ten Dam, Laurens NEDCCC Team
149Gradek, Kamil POLCCC Team
150Puccio, Salvatore ITATeam Sky / Team INEOS
151Hirt, Jan CZEAstana Pro Team
152Izagirre Insausti, Ion SPAAstana Pro Team
153Simion, Paolo ITABardiani - CSF
154Pozzovivo, Domenico ITABahrain - Merida
155Strakhov, Dmitry RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
156Renshaw, Mark AUSTeam Dimension Data
157Davies, Scott GBRTeam Dimension Data
158Scotson, Miles AUSGroupama - FDJ
159Cima, Damiano ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
160Bole, Grega SLOBahrain - Merida
161Lonardi, Giovanni ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
162Dunne, Conor IRLIsrael Cycling Academy
163Benedetti, Cesare ITABora - Hansgrohe
164Vanendert, Jelle BELLotto Soudal
165Campenaerts, Victor BELLotto Soudal
166Knox, James GBRDeceuninck - Quick Step
167de Plus, Laurens BELTeam Jumbo - Visma
168Haller, Marco OOSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
169Denz, Nico DUIAG2R La Mondiale
170Bohli, Tom ZWIUAE Team Emirates
171Hatsuyama, Sho JPNNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
172Lobato del Valle, Juan-Jose SPANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
DNFBreschel, Matti DENTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
DNFNavarro Garcia, Daniel SPATeam Katusha - Alpecin
DNSMolano Benavides, Juan Sebastian COLUAE Team Emirates

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Roglic, Primoz SLOTeam Jumbo - Visma
2Yates, Simon GBRMitchelton - Scott
3Nibali, Vincenzo ITABahrain - Merida
4Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel COLAstana Pro Team
5Ulissi, Diego ITAUAE Team Emirates
6Majka, Rafal POLBora - Hansgrohe
7Mollema, Bauke NEDTrek - Segafredo
8Caruso, Damiano ITABahrain - Merida
9Jungels, Bob LUXDeceuninck - Quick Step
10Formolo, Davide ITABora - Hansgrohe
11de la Parte Gonzalez, Victor SPACCC Team
12Bilbao Lopez De Amentia, Pello SPAAstana Pro Team
13Carthy, Hugh GBRTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
14Chaves Rubio, Jhoan-Esteban COLMitchelton - Scott
15Gallopin, Tony FRAAG2R La Mondiale
16Carapaz Montenegro, Richard-Antonio ECUMovistar Team
17Sivakov, Pavel RUSTeam Sky / Team INEOS
18Zakarin, Ilnur RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
19Polanc, Jan SLOUAE Team Emirates
20Ackermann, Pascal DUIBora - Hansgrohe
21Senechal, Florian FRADeceuninck - Quick Step
22Landa Meana, Mikel SPAMovistar Team
23Cattaneo, Mattia ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
24Warbasse, Larry USAAG2R La Mondiale
25Nieve Iturralde, Mikel SPAMitchelton - Scott
26Conti, Valerio ITAUAE Team Emirates
27Demare, Arnaud FRAGroupama - FDJ
28Villella, Davide ITAAstana Pro Team
29Gavazzi, Francesco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
30Geoghegan Hart, Tao GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
31Ewan, Caleb AUSLotto Soudal
32Dombrowski, Joseph-Lloyd USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
33Kangert, Tanel ESTTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
34Carboni, Giovanni ITABardiani - CSF
35Capecchi, Eros ITADeceuninck - Quick Step
36O'Connor, Ben Alexander AUSTeam Dimension Data
37McCarthy, Jay AUSBora - Hansgrohe
38Peters, Nans FRAAG2R La Mondiale
39van der Sande, Tosh BELLotto Soudal
40Madouas, Valentin FRAGroupama - FDJ
41Sbaragli, Kristian ITAIsrael Cycling Academy
42Durbridge, Luke AUSMitchelton - Scott
43Rojas Gil, Jose-Joaquin SPAMovistar Team
44Antunes, Amaro Manuel Reposo PORCCC Team
45Gibbons, Ryan ZAFTeam Dimension Data
46Viviani, Elia ITADeceuninck - Quick Step
47Koren, Kristjan SLOBahrain - Merida
48Gasparotto, Enrico ITATeam Dimension Data
49Cataldo, Dario ITAAstana Pro Team
50Boaro, Manuele ITAAstana Pro Team
51Vuillermoz, Alexis FRAAG2R La Mondiale
52Belletti, Manuel ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
53Gaviria Rendon, Fernando COLUAE Team Emirates
54Amador Bipkazacova, Andrey CRCMovistar Team
55Serry, Pieter BELDeceuninck - Quick Step
56Dumoulin, Tom NEDTeam Sunweb
57Montaguti, Matteo ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
58Marcato, Marco ITAUAE Team Emirates
59Hamilton, Lucas AUSMitchelton - Scott
60de Buyst, Jasper BELLotto Soudal
61Sabatini, Fabio ITADeceuninck - Quick Step
62Canola, Marco ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
63Caicedo Cepeda, Jonathan Klever ECUTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
64Power, Robert AUSTeam Sunweb
65Guarnieri, Jacopo ITAGroupama - FDJ
66Masnada, Fausto ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
67Schwarzmann, Michael DUIBora - Hansgrohe
68Selig, Rudiger DUIBora - Hansgrohe
69Conci, Nicola ITATrek - Segafredo
70Konovalovas, Ignatas LTUGroupama - FDJ
71Bakelants, Jan BELTeam Sunweb
72Oomen, Sam NEDTeam Sunweb
73Owsian, Lukasz POLCCC Team
74Modolo, Sacha ITATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
75Vervaeke, Louis BELTeam Sunweb
76Cimolai, Davide ITAIsrael Cycling Academy
77Vendrame, Andrea ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
78Brown, Nathan AUSTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
79Brambilla, Gianluca ITATrek - Segafredo
80Bidard, Francois FRAAG2R La Mondiale
81Gogl, Michael OOSTrek - Segafredo
82Henao Gomez, Sebastian COLTeam Sky / Team INEOS
83Narvaez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel ECUTeam Sky / Team INEOS
84Bagioli, Nicola ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
85Zeits, Andrey KAZAstana Pro Team
86Ciccone, Giulio ITATrek - Segafredo
87Wyss, Danilo ZWITeam Dimension Data
88Ventoso Alberdi, Francisco-Jose SPACCC Team
89Hindley, Jai AUSTeam Sunweb
90Hollenstein, Reto ZWITeam Katusha - Alpecin
91Consonni, Simone ITAUAE Team Emirates
92Martens, Paul DUITeam Jumbo - Visma
93Gastauer, Ben LUXAG2R La Mondiale
94Nibali, Antonio ITABahrain - Merida
95Kluge, Roger DUILotto Soudal
96Senni, Manuel ITABardiani - CSF
97Dupont, Hubert FRAAG2R La Mondiale
98Dunbar, Eddie IRLTeam Sky / Team INEOS
99Haga, Chad USATeam Sunweb
100Biermans, Jenthe BELTeam Katusha - Alpecin
101Agnoli, Valerio ITABahrain - Merida
102Hansen, Adam AUSLotto Soudal
103Santaromita, Ivan ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
104Tolhoek, Antwan NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
105Florez Lopez, Miguel Eduardo COLAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
106Battaglin, Enrico ITATeam Katusha - Alpecin
107Juul Jensen, Christopher DENMitchelton - Scott
108Plaza Molina, Ruben SPAIsrael Cycling Academy
109le Gac, Olivier FRAGroupama - FDJ
110Neilands, Krists LATIsrael Cycling Academy
111Bookwalter, Brent USAMitchelton - Scott
112Ludvigsson, Tobias ZWEGroupama - FDJ
113Hamilton, Chris AUSTeam Sunweb
114Knees, Christian DUITeam Sky / Team INEOS
115Barbin, Enrico ITABardiani - CSF
116Bouwman, Koen NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
117Rota, Lorenzo ITABardiani - CSF
118ten Dam, Laurens NEDCCC Team
119Izagirre Insausti, Ion SPAAstana Pro Team
120Garosio, Andrea ITABahrain - Merida
121Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro COLTeam Sky / Team INEOS
122Pozzovivo, Domenico ITABahrain - Merida
123Frapporti, Marco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
124Poljanski, Pawel POLBora - Hansgrohe
125Hirt, Jan CZEAstana Pro Team
126Covili, Luca ITABardiani - CSF
127Puccio, Salvatore ITATeam Sky / Team INEOS
128van Emden, Jos NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
129Kuznetsov, Vyacheslav RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
130Maestri, Mirco ITABardiani - CSF
131Knox, James GBRDeceuninck - Quick Step
132Orsini, Umberto ITABardiani - CSF
133de Gendt, Thomas BELLotto Soudal
134Gebre Igzabhier, Amanuel ERITeam Dimension Data
135Pedrero Lopez, Antonio SPAMovistar Team
136Haller, Marco OOSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
137Sinkeldam, Ramon NEDGroupama - FDJ
138Nizzolo, Giacomo ITATeam Dimension Data
139Leezer, Tom NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
140Honore, Mikkel Frolich DENDeceuninck - Quick Step
141Cerny, Josef CZECCC Team
142Mas Bonet, Luis-Guillermo SPAMovistar Team
143Bole, Grega SLOBahrain - Merida
144Kuss, Sepp USATeam Jumbo - Visma
145Carretero Millan, Hector SPAMovistar Team
146Moschetti, Matteo ITATrek - Segafredo
147Bauer, Jack NZLMitchelton - Scott
148Sutterlin, Jasha DUIMovistar Team
149Bennett, Sean USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
150Mareczko, Jakub ITACCC Team
151Irizar Aranburu, Markel SPATrek - Segafredo
152Campenaerts, Victor BELLotto Soudal
153Niv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
154Benedetti, Cesare ITABora - Hansgrohe
155Gradek, Kamil POLCCC Team
156Davies, Scott GBRTeam Dimension Data
157Cima, Damiano ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
158Scotson, Miles AUSGroupama - FDJ
159Clarke, William AUSTrek - Segafredo
160Vanendert, Jelle BELLotto Soudal
161Strakhov, Dmitry RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
162Lonardi, Giovanni ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
163de Plus, Laurens BELTeam Jumbo - Visma
164Renshaw, Mark AUSTeam Dimension Data
165Dunne, Conor IRLIsrael Cycling Academy
166Simion, Paolo ITABardiani - CSF
167Lobato del Valle, Juan-Jose SPANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
168Boivin, Guillaume CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
169Gebremedhin, Awit Andemeskel ERIIsrael Cycling Academy
170Bohli, Tom ZWIUAE Team Emirates
171Hatsuyama, Sho JPNNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
172Denz, Nico DUIAG2R La Mondiale

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Ciccone, Giulio ITATrek - Segafredo
2Bidard, Francois FRAAG2R La Mondiale
3Frapporti, Marco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
4Roglic, Primoz SLOTeam Jumbo - Visma
5Owsian, Lukasz POLCCC Team
6Yates, Simon GBRMitchelton - Scott
7Maestri, Mirco ITABardiani - CSF
8Majka, Rafal POLBora - Hansgrohe
9Martens, Paul DUITeam Jumbo - Visma
10Bouwman, Koen NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
11Cima, Damiano ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Ackermann, Pascal DUIBora - Hansgrohe
2Demare, Arnaud FRAGroupama - FDJ
3Gaviria Rendon, Fernando COLUAE Team Emirates
4Carapaz Montenegro, Richard-Antonio ECUMovistar Team
5Ewan, Caleb AUSLotto Soudal
6Roglic, Primoz SLOTeam Jumbo - Visma
7Ulissi, Diego ITAUAE Team Emirates
8Yates, Simon GBRMitchelton - Scott
9Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel COLAstana Pro Team
10Senechal, Florian FRADeceuninck - Quick Step
11Frapporti, Marco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
12Maestri, Mirco ITABardiani - CSF
13Moschetti, Matteo ITATrek - Segafredo
14Cima, Damiano ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
15Cimolai, Davide ITAIsrael Cycling Academy
16Nizzolo, Giacomo ITATeam Dimension Data
17Hatsuyama, Sho JPNNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
18Nibali, Vincenzo ITABahrain - Merida
19Mareczko, Jakub ITACCC Team
20Majka, Rafal POLBora - Hansgrohe
21Conti, Valerio ITAUAE Team Emirates
22Belletti, Manuel ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
23Knees, Christian DUITeam Sky / Team INEOS
24Mollema, Bauke NEDTrek - Segafredo
25Dumoulin, Tom NEDTeam Sunweb
26Guarnieri, Jacopo ITAGroupama - FDJ
27Modolo, Sacha ITATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
28Bennett, Sean USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
29Geoghegan Hart, Tao GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
30Konovalovas, Ignatas LTUGroupama - FDJ
31Owsian, Lukasz POLCCC Team
32le Gac, Olivier FRAGroupama - FDJ
33Kuznetsov, Vyacheslav RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
34Formolo, Davide ITABora - Hansgrohe
35de Buyst, Jasper BELLotto Soudal
36Ciccone, Giulio ITATrek - Segafredo
37Sinkeldam, Ramon NEDGroupama - FDJ
38Kuss, Sepp USATeam Jumbo - Visma
39Lonardi, Giovanni ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
40de Plus, Laurens BELTeam Jumbo - Visma
41Gallopin, Tony FRAAG2R La Mondiale
42Sbaragli, Kristian ITAIsrael Cycling Academy
43Bidard, Francois FRAAG2R La Mondiale
44Martens, Paul DUITeam Jumbo - Visma
45Caruso, Damiano ITABahrain - Merida
46Boaro, Manuele ITAAstana Pro Team
47Selig, Rudiger DUIBora - Hansgrohe
48van Emden, Jos NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
49Clarke, William AUSTrek - Segafredo

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel COLAstana Pro Team
2Carthy, Hugh GBRTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
3Sivakov, Pavel RUSTeam Sky / Team INEOS
4Ackermann, Pascal DUIBora - Hansgrohe
5Geoghegan Hart, Tao GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
6Ewan, Caleb AUSLotto Soudal
7Carboni, Giovanni ITABardiani - CSF
8O'Connor, Ben Alexander AUSTeam Dimension Data
9Peters, Nans FRAAG2R La Mondiale
10Madouas, Valentin FRAGroupama - FDJ
11Gibbons, Ryan ZAFTeam Dimension Data
12Gaviria Rendon, Fernando COLUAE Team Emirates
13Hamilton, Lucas AUSMitchelton - Scott
14Power, Robert AUSTeam Sunweb
15Conci, Nicola ITATrek - Segafredo
16Oomen, Sam NEDTeam Sunweb
17Vendrame, Andrea ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
18Narvaez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel ECUTeam Sky / Team INEOS
19Bagioli, Nicola ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
20Ciccone, Giulio ITATrek - Segafredo
21Hindley, Jai AUSTeam Sunweb
22Consonni, Simone ITAUAE Team Emirates
23Dunbar, Eddie IRLTeam Sky / Team INEOS
24Biermans, Jenthe BELTeam Katusha - Alpecin
25Tolhoek, Antwan NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
26Florez Lopez, Miguel Eduardo COLAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
27Neilands, Krists LATIsrael Cycling Academy
28Hamilton, Chris AUSTeam Sunweb
29Rota, Lorenzo ITABardiani - CSF
30Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro COLTeam Sky / Team INEOS
31Covili, Luca ITABardiani - CSF
32Knox, James GBRDeceuninck - Quick Step
33Orsini, Umberto ITABardiani - CSF
34Gebre Igzabhier, Amanuel ERITeam Dimension Data
35Honore, Mikkel Frolich DENDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Kuss, Sepp USATeam Jumbo - Visma
37Carretero Millan, Hector SPAMovistar Team
38Moschetti, Matteo ITATrek - Segafredo
39Bennett, Sean USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
40Mareczko, Jakub ITACCC Team
41Niv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
42Davies, Scott GBRTeam Dimension Data
43Scotson, Miles AUSGroupama - FDJ
44Strakhov, Dmitry RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
45Lonardi, Giovanni ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
46de Plus, Laurens BELTeam Jumbo - Visma
47Bohli, Tom ZWIUAE Team Emirates
48Denz, Nico DUIAG2R La Mondiale