Eindstand Tour Down Under 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Impey, Daryl ZAFMitchelton - Scott
2Porte, Richie AUSTrek - Segafredo
3Poels, Wout NEDTeam Sky / Team INEOS
4Sanchez Gil, Luis-Leon SPAAstana Pro Team
5Dennis, Rohan AUSBahrain - Merida
6Hamilton, Chris AUSTeam Sunweb
7Woods, Michael CDNTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
8Guerreiro, Ruben Antonio Almeida PORTeam Katusha - Alpecin
9Ulissi, Diego ITAUAE Team Emirates
10Devenyns, Dries BELDeceuninck - Quick Step
11Gibbons, Ryan ZAFTeam Dimension Data
12Bennett, George NZLTeam Jumbo - Visma
13Pogacar, Tadej SLOUAE Team Emirates
14Pozzovivo, Domenico ITABahrain - Merida
15Polanc, Jan SLOUAE Team Emirates
16van Baarle, Dylan NEDTeam Sky / Team INEOS
17Slagter, Tom-Jelte NEDTeam Dimension Data
18Hindley, Jai AUSTeam Sunweb
19Hamilton, Lucas AUSMitchelton - Scott
20O'Connor, Ben Alexander AUSTeam Dimension Data
21Muhlberger, Gregor OOSBora - Hansgrohe
22Prades Reverter, Eduard SPAMovistar Team
23Ludvigsson, Tobias ZWEGroupama - FDJ
24Mas Bonet, Luis-Guillermo SPAMovistar Team
25Morabito, Steve ZWIGroupama - FDJ
26Harper, Chris AUSTeam BridgeLane
27Pernsteiner, Hermann OOSBahrain - Merida
28Storer, Michael AUSTeam Sunweb
29Cavagna, Remi FRADeceuninck - Quick Step
30Sunderland, Dylan AUSTeam BridgeLane
31Gesink, Robert NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
32Latour, Pierre-Roger FRAAG2R La Mondiale
33McCarthy, Jay AUSBora - Hansgrohe
34Meyer, Cameron AUSMitchelton - Scott
35Hofstede, Lennard NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
36Hagen, Carl Fedrik NORLotto Soudal
37Valgren Andersen, Michael DENTeam Dimension Data
38Kuznetsov, Vyacheslav RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
39Arashiro, Yukiya JPNBahrain - Merida
40Bak, Lars-Ytting DENTeam Dimension Data
41Bevin, Patrick NZLCCC Team
42Valls Ferri, Rafael SPAMovistar Team
43Scotson, Miles AUSGroupama - FDJ
44Elissonde, Kenny FRATeam Sky / Team INEOS
45Carretero Millan, Hector SPAMovistar Team
46Whelan, James AUSTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
47Dupont, Hubert FRAAG2R La Mondiale
48Knox, James GBRDeceuninck - Quick Step
49Haussler, Heinrich AUSBahrain - Merida
50Stetina, Peter USATrek - Segafredo
51Pantano Gomez, Jarlinson COLTrek - Segafredo
52Oss, Daniel ITABora - Hansgrohe
53Bystrom, Sven-Erik NORUAE Team Emirates
54Marczynski, Tomasz POLLotto Soudal
55Sagan, Peter SVKBora - Hansgrohe
56Sutterlin, Jasha DUIMovistar Team
57Strakhov, Dmitry RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
58White, Nicholas AUSTeam BridgeLane
59Davies, Scott GBRTeam Dimension Data
60Fernandez Andujar, Ruben SPAMovistar Team
61Haller, Marco OOSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
62Rosskopf, Joey USACCC Team
63Gidich, Yevgeniy KAZAstana Pro Team
64Edmondson, Alexander AUSMitchelton - Scott
65Hepburn, Michael AUSMitchelton - Scott
66Mullen, Ryan IRLTrek - Segafredo
67de la Parte Gonzalez, Victor SPACCC Team
68van Poppel, Danny NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
69Frankiny, Kilian ZWIGroupama - FDJ
70Ladagnous, Mathieu FRAGroupama - FDJ
71Leezer, Tom NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
72Chevrier, Clement FRAAG2R La Mondiale
73Toovey, Ayden AUSTeam BridgeLane
74de Gendt, Thomas BELLotto Soudal
75Hansen, Adam AUSLotto Soudal
76Bettiol, Alberto ITATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
77Philipsen, Jasper BELUAE Team Emirates
78Durbridge, Luke AUSMitchelton - Scott
79Frohlinger, Johannes DUITeam Sunweb
80Vincent, Léo FRAGroupama - FDJ
81Peters, Nans FRAAG2R La Mondiale
82Morton, Lachlan David AUSTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
83Ballerini, Davide ITAAstana Pro Team
84Hayman, Mathew AUSMitchelton - Scott
85Fominykh, Daniil KAZAstana Pro Team
86Scully, Tom NZLTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
87Knees, Christian DUITeam Sky / Team INEOS
88Oliveira, Ivo Emanuel Alves PORUAE Team Emirates
89Rowe, Luke GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
90Hoelgaard, Daniel NORGroupama - FDJ
91Wynants, Maarten BELTeam Jumbo - Visma
92Boaro, Manuele ITAAstana Pro Team
93Docker, Mitchell AUSTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
94Bauhaus, Phil DUIBahrain - Merida
95Ewan, Caleb AUSLotto Soudal
96Clarke, William AUSTrek - Segafredo
97Bodnar, Maciej POLBora - Hansgrohe
98Owsian, Lukasz POLCCC Team
99Doull, Owain GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
100Dlamini, Nicholas ZAFTeam Dimension Data
101Morkov Christiansen, Michael DENDeceuninck - Quick Step
102de Vreese, Laurens BELAstana Pro Team
103Zakharov, Artyom KAZAstana Pro Team
104Sabatini, Fabio ITADeceuninck - Quick Step
105Potter, Michael AUSPro Racing Sunshine Coast Team
106de Kort, Koen NEDTrek - Segafredo
107Lea, Jason AUSTeam BridgeLane
108Lindeman, Bert-Jan NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
109Bol, Cees NEDTeam Sunweb
110Kluge, Roger DUILotto Soudal
111Sutherland, Rory AUSUAE Team Emirates
112Ventoso Alberdi, Francisco-Jose SPACCC Team
113Blythe, Adam GBRLotto Soudal
114Mareczko, Jakub ITACCC Team
115Denz, Nico DUIAG2R La Mondiale
116Bagdonas, Gediminas LTUAG2R La Mondiale
117Halvorsen, Kristoffer NORTeam Sky / Team INEOS
118Debusschere, Jens BELTeam Katusha - Alpecin
119Viviani, Elia ITADeceuninck - Quick Step
120Walscheid, Maximilian DUITeam Sunweb
121van der Ploeg, Neil AUSTeam BridgeLane
122Sieberg, Marcel DUIBahrain - Merida
123Gatto, Oscar ITABora - Hansgrohe
124Cosnefroy, Benoit FRAAG2R La Mondiale
125Haas, Nathan AUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
126Reijnen, Kiel USATrek - Segafredo
127Postlberger, Lukas OOSBora - Hansgrohe
128Dowsett, Alex GBRTeam Katusha - Alpecin
129Sajnok, Szymon POLCCC Team

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Lea, Jason AUSTeam BridgeLane
2Poels, Wout NEDTeam Sky / Team INEOS
3Porte, Richie AUSTrek - Segafredo
4Bennett, George NZLTeam Jumbo - Visma
5Elissonde, Kenny FRATeam Sky / Team INEOS
6Boaro, Manuele ITAAstana Pro Team
7Zakharov, Artyom KAZAstana Pro Team
8Impey, Daryl ZAFMitchelton - Scott
9Woods, Michael CDNTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
10White, Nicholas AUSTeam BridgeLane

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Bevin, Patrick NZLCCC Team
2van Poppel, Danny NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
3Sagan, Peter SVKBora - Hansgrohe
4Impey, Daryl ZAFMitchelton - Scott
5Sanchez Gil, Luis-Leon SPAAstana Pro Team
6Viviani, Elia ITADeceuninck - Quick Step
7Philipsen, Jasper BELUAE Team Emirates
8Bauhaus, Phil DUIBahrain - Merida
9Hamilton, Chris AUSTeam Sunweb
10Poels, Wout NEDTeam Sky / Team INEOS

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Hamilton, Chris AUSTeam Sunweb
2Guerreiro, Ruben Antonio Almeida PORTeam Katusha - Alpecin
3Gibbons, Ryan ZAFTeam Dimension Data
4Pogacar, Tadej SLOUAE Team Emirates
5Hindley, Jai AUSTeam Sunweb
6Hamilton, Lucas AUSMitchelton - Scott
7O'Connor, Ben Alexander AUSTeam Dimension Data
8Muhlberger, Gregor OOSBora - Hansgrohe
9Harper, Chris AUSTeam BridgeLane
10Storer, Michael AUSTeam Sunweb