Eindstand Vuelta a la Provincia de San Juan 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Anacona Gomez, Winner-Andrew COLMovistar Team
2Alaphilippe, Julian FRADeceuninck - Quick Step
3Sevilla Ribera, Oscar SPAMedellin - Inder
4Conti, Valerio ITAUAE Team Emirates
5Grossschartner, Felix OOSBora - Hansgrohe
6Carapaz Montenegro, Richard-Antonio ECUMovistar Team
7Paredes Avellaneda, Cesar-Nicolas COLMedellin - Inder
8Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander COLMovistar Team
9Evenepoel, Remco BELDeceuninck - Quick Step
10Benoot, Tiesj BELLotto Soudal
11Mader, Gino ZWITeam Dimension Data
12Zamora, Daniel-Eduardo ARGA.C.A.Virgen de Fátima
13Montoya Giraldo, Christian COLMedellin - Inder
14Grigoriev, Alexander RUSSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
15Tivani Perez, German Nicolas ARGA.C.A.Virgen de Fátima
16Cattaneo, Mattia ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
17Escuela, Daniel-Ricardo ARGA.C.A.Virgen de Fátima
18Rodriguez Martin, Cristian SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
19Castaño Muñoz, Sebastian Alexander COLBeltrami Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
20Diaz, Daniel-Ricardo ARGEquipo Municipalidad de Pocito
21Florez Lopez, Miguel Eduardo COLAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
22Graziani, Mauricio ARGMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todo
23Wyss, Danilo ZWITeam Dimension Data
24Machado, Tiago PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
25Ramos, Ruben Gabriel ARG
26Montaguti, Matteo ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
27Amezqueta Moreno, Julen SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Moyano, Enzo-Josue ARGEquipo Municipalidad de Pocito
29Osorio Carvajal, Alejandro COLNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
30Nakane, Hideto JPNNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
31Duarte Arevalo, Fabio-Andres COLMedellin - Inder
32Quintana Rojas, Dayer-Uberney COLNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
33Oyola Oyola, Robigzon Leandro COLMedellin - Inder
34Acosta Opina, Ruben Dario COLNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
35Corte Cordero, Eduardo MEX
36Poljanski, Pawel POLBora - Hansgrohe
37Conca, Filippo ITABiesse Carrera Gavardo
38Tapia, Renato PER
39Garibay Contreras, Orlando Trinidad MEX
40Santos Moreno, Efren MEX
41Rojas, Ruben Eduardo ARGEquipo Municipalidad de Pocito
42Alvarez Ayala, Miguel-Luis MEXInteja Imca-Ridea DCT
43Goldstein, Omer ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
44Navarro Calle, Royner-Grover PER
45Villalobos Hernandez, Luis Ricardo MEXAevolo Cycling
46Gaviria Rendon, Fernando COLUAE Team Emirates
47Vermote, Julien BELTeam Dimension Data
48Gamero Zuniga, Alonso-Miguel PER
49Consonni, Simone ITAUAE Team Emirates
50Sagan, Peter SVKBora - Hansgrohe
51Santaromita, Ivan ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
52Dewulf, Stan BELLotto Soudal
53Irisarri Rincon, Jon SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
54Frapporti, Mattia ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
55Peña Molano, Wilson Estiben COLBeltrami Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
56Keukeleire, Jens BELLotto Soudal
57Visconti, Giovanni ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
58Nazaret Prado, Magno BRA
59Vanendert, Jelle BELLotto Soudal
60Marque Porto, Alexandre-Manuel SPASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
61Dotti, Ottavio ITABeltrami Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
62Soto Martinez, Nelson Andres COLCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
63Reyes, Jose Martin ARGEquipo Municipalidad de Pocito
64Maes, Nikolas BELLotto Soudal
65Pfingsten, Christoph DUIBora - Hansgrohe
66Cima, Imerio ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
67Rodriguez, Leonardo ARGAsociacion Civil Mardan
68Arcas Pena, Jorge SPAMovistar Team
69Richeze Araquistain, Ariel Maximiliano ARGDeceuninck - Quick Step
70Gonzales Zenteno, Andre Alexander PER
71Maldonado Sanchez, Anderson Samuel URU
72Bazan Claveles, Oscar ARGStart Team Gusto
73Velasco, Simone ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
74Castro Carvajal, Kevin Alejandro ARGMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todo
75Roldan Ortiz, Weimar-Alfonso COLMedellin - Inder
76Portuondo Torres, Pedro CUB
77Gavazzi, Francesco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
78Pardilla Bellon, Sergio SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
79Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose COLDeceuninck - Quick Step
80Toffali, Nicola ITASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
81Barbier, Rudy FRAIsrael Cycling Academy
82Rios, Jairo Jesus ARG
83Cabrera Torres, Antonio-Roberto CHI
84Tivani, Gerardo Matias ARGEquipo Municipalidad de Pocito
85Tiller, Rasmus Fossum NORTeam Dimension Data
86Melivilo, Juan Javier ARGEquipo Municipalidad de Pocito
87Espinoza, Ignacio CHIStart Team Gusto
88Garate Guarniz, Cesar Enrique PER
89Cima, Damiano ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
90Sepulveda, Eduardo ARGMovistar Team
91Navarrete, Maximiliano Ezequiel ARG
92Stocek, Matus SVKBeltrami Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
93Rosas, Laureano ARGAsociacion Civil Mardan
94Barbero Cuesta, Carlos SPAMovistar Team
95Chaman, Lauro Cesar Mouro BRA
96Gomez, Oscar Alfredo ARGA.C.A.Virgen de Fátima
97Paredes Aranciba, Ricardo CHI
98Bennett, Sam IRLBora - Hansgrohe
99Messineo, Leandro-Carlos ARGAsociacion Civil Mardan
100Gonzales Soto, Freddy BOLStart Team Gusto
101Schreurs, Hamish NZLIsrael Cycling Academy
102Vakoc, Petr CZEDeceuninck - Quick Step
103Zardini, Edoardo ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
104Juarez Veron, Gabriel-Nicolas ARGMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todo
105Minali, Riccardo ITAIsrael Cycling Academy
106Bongiorno, Francesco-Manuel ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
107Eisel, Bernhard OOSTeam Dimension Data
108Brandle, Matthias OOSIsrael Cycling Academy
109Baska, Erik SVKBora - Hansgrohe
110Prado Juarez, Ignacio Jesus MEX
111Bramati, Tommaso ITABiesse Carrera Gavardo
112Colombo, Raul ITABiesse Carrera Gavardo
113Corella Braun, Rene-Guillermo MEXStart Team Gusto
114Monte, Francisco Cesar ARGAsociacion Civil Mardan
115Arias Perez, Jan-Carlos CUB
116Bohli, Tom ZWIUAE Team Emirates
117Martinez Ronconi, Jose Luciano ARG
118Malucelli, Matteo ITACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
119Troia, Oliviero ITAUAE Team Emirates
120Belletti, Manuel ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
121Penaloza Yanez, Felipe Andres CHI
122Nodarse Fernandez, Felix CUB
123Richeze Araquistain, Adrian Ezequiel ARGA.C.A.Virgen de Fátima
124Ferrari, Roberto ITAUAE Team Emirates
125Mendez Garcia, Robert URU
126Gohr, Andre Eduardo BRA
127Montivero, Luciano Antonio ARGA.C.A.Virgen de Fátima
128Soares de Lima, Nahuel URU
129León Navarra, Bernardo BOLStart Team Gusto
130Cavendish, Mark GBRTeam Dimension Data
131Amici, Alberto ITABiesse Carrera Gavardo
132Rodriguez, Diego Leonel URU
133Pedretti, Giovanni ITABiesse Carrera Gavardo
134Cattapan, Facundo ARGMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todo
135Diaz, Dario-Raul ARGAsociacion Civil Mardan
136Lucero, Higinio Daniel ARGMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todo
137Parra Perez, Alejandro CUB
138Lucero, Hector Maximiliano ARGEquipo Municipalidad de Pocito
139Aguirre, Sergio ARGMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todo
140Quispe Colque, Alain Rossbel PER
141Guimaraes, Alessandro Ferreira BRA
142Mendes, Jose Joao Pimenta Costa PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
143Ferreyra Geldrez, Diego Agustin CHI
144Velardez, Leonardo Javier ARGA.C.A.Virgen de Fátima
145Bravo Mansilla, Edison-Fernando CHI
146Contreras Tivani, Emiliano-José ARGAsociacion Civil Mardan
147Nocentini, Rinaldo ITASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
148Brunetta, Guillermo Martin ARGAsociacion Civil Mardan
149Jamen, Diego Andres URU
150Perez, Emilio CUB
151Villanueva, Eduardo Ignacio ARGStart Team Gusto
152Arroyo, Victor Humberto ARG

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team