2e rit Etoile de Besseges 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Laporte, Christophe FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
2Venturini, Clement FRAAG2R La Mondiale
3Wouters, Enzo BELLotto Soudal
4Bonifazio, Niccolo ITATotal Direct Energie
5Jans, Roy BELCorendon - Circus
6Barbier, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
7Dehaes, Kenny BELWallonie Bruxelles
8Welten, Bram NEDTeam Arkéa - Samsic
9Jensen, August NORIsrael Cycling Academy
10Sarreau, Marc FRAGroupama - FDJ
11Warlop, Jordi BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12Dempster, Zakkari AUSIsrael Cycling Academy
13Rickaert, Jonas BELCorendon - Circus
14Colnaghi, Luca ITATeam Colpack
15Modolo, Sacha ITATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
16Siskevicius, Evaldas LTUDelko Marseille - Provence
17Naesen, Lawrence BELLotto Soudal
18Theuns, Edward BELTrek - Segafredo
19Coquard, Bryan FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
20Allegaert, Piet BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Duranti, Jalel ITATeam Colpack
22Moncassin, Maxence FRAAmore & Vita - Prodir
23Kurianov, Stepan RUSGazprom - RusVelo
24Navardauskas, Ramunas LTUDelko Marseille - Provence
25Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw POLDelko Marseille - Provence
26Porsev, Alexander RUSGazprom - RusVelo
27Trarieux, Julien FRADelko Marseille - Provence
28Delage, Mickael FRAGroupama - FDJ
29Tulik, Angelo FRATotal Direct Energie
30Aristi Gardoki, Mikel SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
31Devriendt, Tom BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
32van Asbroeck, Tom BELIsrael Cycling Academy
33Duchesne, Antoine CDNGroupama - FDJ
34Saidi, Nassim ALGSovac
35van Gestel, Dries BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
36Vergaerde, Otto BELCorendon - Circus
37Nika, Iltjan ALBAmore & Vita - Prodir
38Maldonado, Anthony FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
39Declercq, Benjamin BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
40Menten, Milan BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
41Jaurequi, Quentin FRAAG2R La Mondiale
42Vanmarcke, Sep BELTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
43Irizar Laskurain, Julen SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
44van den Berg, Julius NEDTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
45Morice, Julien FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
46Ludvigsson, Tobias ZWEGroupama - FDJ
47Sbaragli, Kristian ITAIsrael Cycling Academy
48Reza, Kevin FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
49Offredo, Yoann FRAWanty - Groupe Gobert
50Covi, Alessandro ITATeam Colpack
51Toniatti, Andrea ITATeam Colpack
52Vliegen, Loic BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
53Bennett, Sean USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
54Vorobev, Anton RUSGazprom - RusVelo
55Madouas, Valentin FRAGroupama - FDJ
56Dernies, Tom BELNatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
57Planckaert, Baptiste BELWallonie Bruxelles
58Bagues Kalparsoro, Artiz SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
59Spengler, Lukas ZWIWallonie Bruxelles
60Cataford, Alexander CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
61Mortier, Julien BELWallonie Bruxelles
62Warbasse, Larry USAAG2R La Mondiale
63Gesbert, Elie FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
64Shalunov, Evgeny RUSGazprom - RusVelo
65Monfort, Maxime BELLotto Soudal
66Mertz, Remy BELLotto Soudal
67Ledanois, Kevin FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
68Langeveld, Sebastiaan NEDTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
69de Gendt, Aime BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
70Lietaer, Eliot BELWallonie Bruxelles
71Turgis, Anthony FRATotal Direct Energie
72Grosu, Eduard-Michael ROUDelko Marseille - Provence
73Wirtgen, Tom LUXWallonie Bruxelles
74Seigle, Romain FRAGroupama - FDJ
75Berrade Fernandez, Urko SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
76Aurignac, Samy FRASovac
77Combaud, Romain FRADelko Marseille - Provence
78Feillu, Brice FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
79Luksevics, Viesturs LATAmore & Vita - Prodir
80Janssens, Jimmy BELCorendon - Circus
81van Goethem, Brian NEDLotto Soudal
82van Lerberghe, Bert BELCofidis, Solutions Credits
83Degand, Thomas BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
84Boev, Igor RUSGazprom - RusVelo
85Gautier, Cyril FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
86Planckaert, Edward BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
87de Bondt, Dries BELCorendon - Circus
88Armee, Sander BELLotto Soudal
89Mollema, Bauke NEDTrek - Segafredo
90Mathis, Marco DUICofidis, Solutions Credits
91Rovny, Ivan RUSGazprom - RusVelo
92Pichot, Alexandre FRATotal Direct Energie
93Perichon, Pierre-Luc FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
94Waeytens, Zico BELCofidis, Solutions Credits
95Leroux, Samuel FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
96Nych, Artem RUSGazprom - RusVelo
97Rolland, Pierre FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
98Cousin, Jerome FRATotal Direct Energie
99Capiot, Amaury BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
100Felline, Fabio ITATrek - Segafredo
101Evrard, Laurent BELSovac
102Rebellin, Davide ITASovac
103Daniel, Maxime FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
104Le Cunff, Kevin FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
105Gastauer, Ben LUXAG2R La Mondiale
106Vanspeybrouck, Pieter BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
107Baldo, Nicolas FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
108Masson, Christophe FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
109Ourselin, Paul FRATotal Direct Energie
110Niv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
111Bidard, Francois FRAAG2R La Mondiale
112Geniez, Alexandre FRAAG2R La Mondiale
113Hivert, Jonathan FRATotal Direct Energie
114van Genechten, Jonas BELVital Concept - B&B Hotels
115Masotto, Giulio ITATeam Colpack
116Kirsch, Alex LUXTrek - Segafredo
117Ficara, Pierpaolo ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
118Guernalec, Thibault FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
119Bernardinetti, Marco ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
120Vermeulen, Emiel BELNatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
121Pedersen, Mads DENTrek - Segafredo
122Domont, Axel FRAAG2R La Mondiale
123van Niekerk, Morne ZAFSt. Michel - Auber 93
124Baccio, Paolo ITATeam Colpack
125Bernard, Julien FRATrek - Segafredo
126Hardy, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
127Hurel, Tony FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
128Paillot, Yoann FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
129Vaubourzeix, Thomas FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
130Dombrowski, Joseph-Lloyd USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
131Guerin, Alexis FRADelko Marseille - Provence
132Barrenetxea Uriarte, Ander SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
133Pacher, Quentin FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
134Devolder, Stijn BELCorendon - Circus
135Soupe, Geoffrey FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
136Rodriguez Reche, Sergio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
137Lopez-Cozar Jaimez, Juan Antonio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
138Celano, Danilo ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
139Stuyven, Jasper BELTrek - Segafredo
140Armirail, Bruno FRAGroupama - FDJ
141Stallaert, Joeri BELCorendon - Circus
142Chetout, Loic FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
143Belmokhtar, Boualem ALGSovac
144Bouzidi, Mohamed ALGSovac
145Freuler, Jan-Andre ZWIAmore & Vita - Prodir
146Jakin, Alo ESTSt. Michel - Auber 93
147Hamza, Abderrahmane-Mehdi ALGSovac
148Idjouadiene, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
149Perry, Benjamin CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
DNFBreschel, Matti DENTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
DNSde Decker, Alfdan BELWanty - Groupe Gobert

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Laporte, Christophe FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
2Coquard, Bryan FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
3Cousin, Jerome FRATotal Direct Energie
4Venturini, Clement FRAAG2R La Mondiale
5Modolo, Sacha ITATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
6Barbier, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
7Wouters, Enzo BELLotto Soudal
8Capiot, Amaury BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
9Madouas, Valentin FRAGroupama - FDJ
10Perichon, Pierre-Luc FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
11Vermeulen, Emiel BELNatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
12Daniel, Maxime FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
13Trarieux, Julien FRADelko Marseille - Provence
14Combaud, Romain FRADelko Marseille - Provence
15Jans, Roy BELCorendon - Circus
16Dehaes, Kenny BELWallonie Bruxelles
17Sarreau, Marc FRAGroupama - FDJ
18Bonifazio, Niccolo ITATotal Direct Energie
19Colnaghi, Luca ITATeam Colpack
20Allegaert, Piet BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21van Asbroeck, Tom BELIsrael Cycling Academy
22Welten, Bram NEDTeam Arkéa - Samsic
23Porsev, Alexander RUSGazprom - RusVelo
24Aristi Gardoki, Mikel SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
25Rickaert, Jonas BELCorendon - Circus
26Duranti, Jalel ITATeam Colpack
27Naesen, Lawrence BELLotto Soudal
28Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw POLDelko Marseille - Provence
29Warlop, Jordi BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30Devriendt, Tom BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
31Theuns, Edward BELTrek - Segafredo
32Maldonado, Anthony FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
33Jaurequi, Quentin FRAAG2R La Mondiale
34Tulik, Angelo FRATotal Direct Energie
35Duchesne, Antoine CDNGroupama - FDJ
36van Gestel, Dries BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
37Irizar Laskurain, Julen SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
38Offredo, Yoann FRAWanty - Groupe Gobert
39Dernies, Tom BELNatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
40Moncassin, Maxence FRAAmore & Vita - Prodir
41Sbaragli, Kristian ITAIsrael Cycling Academy
42Kurianov, Stepan RUSGazprom - RusVelo
43Planckaert, Baptiste BELWallonie Bruxelles
44Saidi, Nassim ALGSovac
45Monfort, Maxime BELLotto Soudal
46Grosu, Eduard-Michael ROUDelko Marseille - Provence
47Reza, Kevin FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
48Vanmarcke, Sep BELTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
49Siskevicius, Evaldas LTUDelko Marseille - Provence
50Vorobev, Anton RUSGazprom - RusVelo
51Mortier, Julien BELWallonie Bruxelles
52Vliegen, Loic BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
53Jensen, August NORIsrael Cycling Academy
54de Gendt, Aime BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
55Ludvigsson, Tobias ZWEGroupama - FDJ
56Vergaerde, Otto BELCorendon - Circus
57Dempster, Zakkari AUSIsrael Cycling Academy
58Cataford, Alexander CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
59Berrade Fernandez, Urko SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
60Mollema, Bauke NEDTrek - Segafredo
61Navardauskas, Ramunas LTUDelko Marseille - Provence
62Covi, Alessandro ITATeam Colpack
63Bagues Kalparsoro, Artiz SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
64Delage, Mickael FRAGroupama - FDJ
65Menten, Milan BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
66Warbasse, Larry USAAG2R La Mondiale
67Lietaer, Eliot BELWallonie Bruxelles
68Langeveld, Sebastiaan NEDTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
69Waeytens, Zico BELCofidis, Solutions Credits
70Shalunov, Evgeny RUSGazprom - RusVelo
71Aurignac, Samy FRASovac
72Turgis, Anthony FRATotal Direct Energie
73Ledanois, Kevin FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
74Degand, Thomas BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
75Nika, Iltjan ALBAmore & Vita - Prodir
76Gesbert, Elie FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
77Wirtgen, Tom LUXWallonie Bruxelles
78Declercq, Benjamin BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
79Mertz, Remy BELLotto Soudal
80Pichot, Alexandre FRATotal Direct Energie
81Bennett, Sean USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
82Boev, Igor RUSGazprom - RusVelo
83Rovny, Ivan RUSGazprom - RusVelo
84Stuyven, Jasper BELTrek - Segafredo
85Seigle, Romain FRAGroupama - FDJ
86Masson, Christophe FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
87Le Cunff, Kevin FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
88Pedersen, Mads DENTrek - Segafredo
89van den Berg, Julius NEDTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
90Gautier, Cyril FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
91Bidard, Francois FRAAG2R La Mondiale
92Armee, Sander BELLotto Soudal
93de Bondt, Dries BELCorendon - Circus
94Toniatti, Andrea ITATeam Colpack
95Mathis, Marco DUICofidis, Solutions Credits
96Morice, Julien FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
97Janssens, Jimmy BELCorendon - Circus
98van Goethem, Brian NEDLotto Soudal
99Kirsch, Alex LUXTrek - Segafredo
100Luksevics, Viesturs LATAmore & Vita - Prodir
101Hurel, Tony FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
102Felline, Fabio ITATrek - Segafredo
103Spengler, Lukas ZWIWallonie Bruxelles
104Feillu, Brice FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
105Ourselin, Paul FRATotal Direct Energie
106Bernard, Julien FRATrek - Segafredo
107Gastauer, Ben LUXAG2R La Mondiale
108Leroux, Samuel FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
109Planckaert, Edward BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
110Vanspeybrouck, Pieter BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
111Guernalec, Thibault FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
112Nych, Artem RUSGazprom - RusVelo
113Evrard, Laurent BELSovac
114Rolland, Pierre FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
115Masotto, Giulio ITATeam Colpack
116Rebellin, Davide ITASovac
117Paillot, Yoann FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
118Guerin, Alexis FRADelko Marseille - Provence
119Pacher, Quentin FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
120van Lerberghe, Bert BELCofidis, Solutions Credits
121Geniez, Alexandre FRAAG2R La Mondiale
122Baldo, Nicolas FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
123Domont, Axel FRAAG2R La Mondiale
124Hivert, Jonathan FRATotal Direct Energie
125van Niekerk, Morne ZAFSt. Michel - Auber 93
126Niv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
127Baccio, Paolo ITATeam Colpack
128van Genechten, Jonas BELVital Concept - B&B Hotels
129Devolder, Stijn BELCorendon - Circus
130Hardy, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
131Vaubourzeix, Thomas FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
132Ficara, Pierpaolo ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
133Celano, Danilo ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
134Dombrowski, Joseph-Lloyd USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
135Rodriguez Reche, Sergio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
136Barrenetxea Uriarte, Ander SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
137Armirail, Bruno FRAGroupama - FDJ
138Soupe, Geoffrey FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
139Stallaert, Joeri BELCorendon - Circus
140Lopez-Cozar Jaimez, Juan Antonio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
141Chetout, Loic FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
142Idjouadiene, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
143Jakin, Alo ESTSt. Michel - Auber 93
144Bouzidi, Mohamed ALGSovac
145Hamza, Abderrahmane-Mehdi ALGSovac
146Bernardinetti, Marco ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
147Freuler, Jan-Andre ZWIAmore & Vita - Prodir
148Belmokhtar, Boualem ALGSovac
149Perry, Benjamin CDNIsrael Cycling Academy

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team