3e rit Etoile de Besseges 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Sarreau, Marc FRAGroupama - FDJ
2Laporte, Christophe FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
3Aristi Gardoki, Mikel SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
4Bonifazio, Niccolo ITATotal Direct Energie
5Coquard, Bryan FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
6Menten, Milan BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
7Jans, Roy BELCorendon - Circus
8Venturini, Clement FRAAG2R La Mondiale
9Planckaert, Baptiste BELWallonie Bruxelles
10Jensen, August NORIsrael Cycling Academy
11Stuyven, Jasper BELTrek - Segafredo
12Naesen, Lawrence BELLotto Soudal
13Declercq, Benjamin BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
14Dernies, Tom BELNatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
15Warlop, Jordi BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
16Covi, Alessandro ITATeam Colpack
17Maldonado, Anthony FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
18van Asbroeck, Tom BELIsrael Cycling Academy
19Vanmarcke, Sep BELTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
20Langeveld, Sebastiaan NEDTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
21Porsev, Alexander RUSGazprom - RusVelo
22Mortier, Julien BELWallonie Bruxelles
23Le Cunff, Kevin FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
24Allegaert, Piet BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Bennett, Sean USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
26Ledanois, Kevin FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
27Trarieux, Julien FRADelko Marseille - Provence
28Toniatti, Andrea ITATeam Colpack
29de Gendt, Aime BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
30Ludvigsson, Tobias ZWEGroupama - FDJ
31Mertz, Remy BELLotto Soudal
32Jaurequi, Quentin FRAAG2R La Mondiale
33Warbasse, Larry USAAG2R La Mondiale
34Idjouadiene, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
35Gesbert, Elie FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
36Siskevicius, Evaldas LTUDelko Marseille - Provence
37Shalunov, Evgeny RUSGazprom - RusVelo
38van Genechten, Jonas BELVital Concept - B&B Hotels
39van Gestel, Dries BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
40Combaud, Romain FRADelko Marseille - Provence
41Paillot, Yoann FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
42Mollema, Bauke NEDTrek - Segafredo
43Hurel, Tony FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
44Monfort, Maxime BELLotto Soudal
45Armee, Sander BELLotto Soudal
46Vliegen, Loic BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
47Leroux, Samuel FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
48Madouas, Valentin FRAGroupama - FDJ
49Rebellin, Davide ITASovac
50Dombrowski, Joseph-Lloyd USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
51Sbaragli, Kristian ITAIsrael Cycling Academy
52Felline, Fabio ITATrek - Segafredo
53Offredo, Yoann FRAWanty - Groupe Gobert
54Turgis, Anthony FRATotal Direct Energie
55Degand, Thomas BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
56Vergaerde, Otto BELCorendon - Circus
57Wirtgen, Tom LUXWallonie Bruxelles
58Nych, Artem RUSGazprom - RusVelo
59Gastauer, Ben LUXAG2R La Mondiale
60Rovny, Ivan RUSGazprom - RusVelo
61Baccio, Paolo ITATeam Colpack
62Geniez, Alexandre FRAAG2R La Mondiale
63Dempster, Zakkari AUSIsrael Cycling Academy
64Bidard, Francois FRAAG2R La Mondiale
65Cataford, Alexander CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
66Niv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
67Lietaer, Eliot BELWallonie Bruxelles
68Duchesne, Antoine CDNGroupama - FDJ
69Capiot, Amaury BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
70Rolland, Pierre FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
71Jakin, Alo ESTSt. Michel - Auber 93
72Hardy, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
73Baldo, Nicolas FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
74Ourselin, Paul FRATotal Direct Energie
75Janssens, Jimmy BELCorendon - Circus
76Gautier, Cyril FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
77Seigle, Romain FRAGroupama - FDJ
78Cousin, Jerome FRATotal Direct Energie
79Guernalec, Thibault FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
80Guerin, Alexis FRADelko Marseille - Provence
81Domont, Axel FRAAG2R La Mondiale
82Pichot, Alexandre FRATotal Direct Energie
83Planckaert, Edward BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
84Hivert, Jonathan FRATotal Direct Energie
85Feillu, Brice FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
86Reza, Kevin FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
87Morice, Julien FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
88Pacher, Quentin FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
89van Lerberghe, Bert BELCofidis, Solutions Credits
90Bernard, Julien FRATrek - Segafredo
91Kirsch, Alex LUXTrek - Segafredo
92Armirail, Bruno FRAGroupama - FDJ
93Daniel, Maxime FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
94Waeytens, Zico BELCofidis, Solutions Credits
95Duranti, Jalel ITATeam Colpack
96Perichon, Pierre-Luc FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
97Pedersen, Mads DENTrek - Segafredo
98Mathis, Marco DUICofidis, Solutions Credits
99van den Berg, Julius NEDTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
100Theuns, Edward BELTrek - Segafredo
101Masotto, Giulio ITATeam Colpack
102de Bondt, Dries BELCorendon - Circus
103Colnaghi, Luca ITATeam Colpack
104Chetout, Loic FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
105van Niekerk, Morne ZAFSt. Michel - Auber 93
106Dehaes, Kenny BELWallonie Bruxelles
107Soupe, Geoffrey FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
108Luksevics, Viesturs LATAmore & Vita - Prodir
109Ficara, Pierpaolo ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
110Vorobev, Anton RUSGazprom - RusVelo
111van Goethem, Brian NEDLotto Soudal
112Welten, Bram NEDTeam Arkéa - Samsic
113Vanspeybrouck, Pieter BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
114Delage, Mickael FRAGroupama - FDJ
115Tulik, Angelo FRATotal Direct Energie
116Wouters, Enzo BELLotto Soudal
117Spengler, Lukas ZWIWallonie Bruxelles
118Barbier, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
119Moncassin, Maxence FRAAmore & Vita - Prodir
120Lopez-Cozar Jaimez, Juan Antonio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
121Masson, Christophe FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
122Boev, Igor RUSGazprom - RusVelo
123Vermeulen, Emiel BELNatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
124Rickaert, Jonas BELCorendon - Circus
125Irizar Laskurain, Julen SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
126Grosu, Eduard-Michael ROUDelko Marseille - Provence
127Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw POLDelko Marseille - Provence
128Navardauskas, Ramunas LTUDelko Marseille - Provence
129Vaubourzeix, Thomas FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
130Devolder, Stijn BELCorendon - Circus
131Bagues Kalparsoro, Artiz SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
132Berrade Fernandez, Urko SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
133Rodriguez Reche, Sergio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
134Barrenetxea Uriarte, Ander SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
135Kurianov, Stepan RUSGazprom - RusVelo
136Modolo, Sacha ITATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
137Aurignac, Samy FRASovac
DNFDevriendt, Tom BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
DNFStallaert, Joeri BELCorendon - Circus
DNFPerry, Benjamin CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
DNFBernardinetti, Marco ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
DNFNika, Iltjan ALBAmore & Vita - Prodir
DNFCelano, Danilo ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
DNFFreuler, Jan-Andre ZWIAmore & Vita - Prodir
DNFHamza, Abderrahmane-Mehdi ALGSovac
DNFSaidi, Nassim ALGSovac
DNFBelmokhtar, Boualem ALGSovac
DNFEvrard, Laurent BELSovac
DNFBouzidi, Mohamed ALGSovac

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Laporte, Christophe FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
2Coquard, Bryan FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
3Sarreau, Marc FRAGroupama - FDJ
4Cousin, Jerome FRATotal Direct Energie
5Venturini, Clement FRAAG2R La Mondiale
6Aristi Gardoki, Mikel SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
7Capiot, Amaury BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
8Madouas, Valentin FRAGroupama - FDJ
9Turgis, Anthony FRATotal Direct Energie
10Paillot, Yoann FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
11Domont, Axel FRAAG2R La Mondiale
12Hivert, Jonathan FRATotal Direct Energie
13Trarieux, Julien FRADelko Marseille - Provence
14Siskevicius, Evaldas LTUDelko Marseille - Provence
15Combaud, Romain FRADelko Marseille - Provence
16Bonifazio, Niccolo ITATotal Direct Energie
17Jans, Roy BELCorendon - Circus
18van Asbroeck, Tom BELIsrael Cycling Academy
19Allegaert, Piet BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20Naesen, Lawrence BELLotto Soudal
21Porsev, Alexander RUSGazprom - RusVelo
22Warlop, Jordi BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Maldonado, Anthony FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
24Dernies, Tom BELNatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Planckaert, Baptiste BELWallonie Bruxelles
26Jaurequi, Quentin FRAAG2R La Mondiale
27van Gestel, Dries BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
28Vanmarcke, Sep BELTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
29Jensen, August NORIsrael Cycling Academy
30Mortier, Julien BELWallonie Bruxelles
31Offredo, Yoann FRAWanty - Groupe Gobert
32Sbaragli, Kristian ITAIsrael Cycling Academy
33Monfort, Maxime BELLotto Soudal
34Menten, Milan BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
35de Gendt, Aime BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
36Duchesne, Antoine CDNGroupama - FDJ
37Ludvigsson, Tobias ZWEGroupama - FDJ
38Covi, Alessandro ITATeam Colpack
39Vliegen, Loic BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
40Langeveld, Sebastiaan NEDTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
41Declercq, Benjamin BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
42Stuyven, Jasper BELTrek - Segafredo
43Mollema, Bauke NEDTrek - Segafredo
44Warbasse, Larry USAAG2R La Mondiale
45Ledanois, Kevin FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
46Vergaerde, Otto BELCorendon - Circus
47Bennett, Sean USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
48Shalunov, Evgeny RUSGazprom - RusVelo
49Mertz, Remy BELLotto Soudal
50Dempster, Zakkari AUSIsrael Cycling Academy
51Gesbert, Elie FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
52Cataford, Alexander CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
53Le Cunff, Kevin FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
54Degand, Thomas BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
55Lietaer, Eliot BELWallonie Bruxelles
56Wirtgen, Tom LUXWallonie Bruxelles
57Toniatti, Andrea ITATeam Colpack
58Rovny, Ivan RUSGazprom - RusVelo
59Armee, Sander BELLotto Soudal
60Pichot, Alexandre FRATotal Direct Energie
61Bidard, Francois FRAAG2R La Mondiale
62Hurel, Tony FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
63Seigle, Romain FRAGroupama - FDJ
64Gautier, Cyril FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
65Felline, Fabio ITATrek - Segafredo
66Leroux, Samuel FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
67Janssens, Jimmy BELCorendon - Circus
68Gastauer, Ben LUXAG2R La Mondiale
69Rebellin, Davide ITASovac
70Nych, Artem RUSGazprom - RusVelo
71Ourselin, Paul FRATotal Direct Energie
72Rolland, Pierre FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
73Feillu, Brice FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
74Geniez, Alexandre FRAAG2R La Mondiale
75van Genechten, Jonas BELVital Concept - B&B Hotels
76Guernalec, Thibault FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
77Planckaert, Edward BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
78Guerin, Alexis FRADelko Marseille - Provence
79Baldo, Nicolas FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
80Baccio, Paolo ITATeam Colpack
81Niv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
82Dombrowski, Joseph-Lloyd USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
83Hardy, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
84Reza, Kevin FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
85Morice, Julien FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
86Pacher, Quentin FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
87Idjouadiene, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
88Jakin, Alo ESTSt. Michel - Auber 93
89Kirsch, Alex LUXTrek - Segafredo
90Bernard, Julien FRATrek - Segafredo
91van Lerberghe, Bert BELCofidis, Solutions Credits
92Armirail, Bruno FRAGroupama - FDJ
93Daniel, Maxime FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
94Waeytens, Zico BELCofidis, Solutions Credits
95Duranti, Jalel ITATeam Colpack
96Perichon, Pierre-Luc FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
97Barbier, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
98Wouters, Enzo BELLotto Soudal
99Vermeulen, Emiel BELNatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
100Dehaes, Kenny BELWallonie Bruxelles
101Colnaghi, Luca ITATeam Colpack
102Welten, Bram NEDTeam Arkéa - Samsic
103Theuns, Edward BELTrek - Segafredo
104Rickaert, Jonas BELCorendon - Circus
105Tulik, Angelo FRATotal Direct Energie
106Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw POLDelko Marseille - Provence
107Moncassin, Maxence FRAAmore & Vita - Prodir
108Irizar Laskurain, Julen SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
109Vorobev, Anton RUSGazprom - RusVelo
110Grosu, Eduard-Michael ROUDelko Marseille - Provence
111Delage, Mickael FRAGroupama - FDJ
112Navardauskas, Ramunas LTUDelko Marseille - Provence
113Berrade Fernandez, Urko SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
114Bagues Kalparsoro, Artiz SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
115Pedersen, Mads DENTrek - Segafredo
116van den Berg, Julius NEDTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
117Boev, Igor RUSGazprom - RusVelo
118de Bondt, Dries BELCorendon - Circus
119Mathis, Marco DUICofidis, Solutions Credits
120Masson, Christophe FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
121Luksevics, Viesturs LATAmore & Vita - Prodir
122van Goethem, Brian NEDLotto Soudal
123Masotto, Giulio ITATeam Colpack
124Spengler, Lukas ZWIWallonie Bruxelles
125Vanspeybrouck, Pieter BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
126van Niekerk, Morne ZAFSt. Michel - Auber 93
127Ficara, Pierpaolo ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
128Devolder, Stijn BELCorendon - Circus
129Soupe, Geoffrey FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
130Vaubourzeix, Thomas FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
131Rodriguez Reche, Sergio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
132Barrenetxea Uriarte, Ander SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
133Lopez-Cozar Jaimez, Juan Antonio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
134Chetout, Loic FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
135Kurianov, Stepan RUSGazprom - RusVelo
136Modolo, Sacha ITATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
137Aurignac, Samy FRASovac

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team