4e rit Vuelta a la Comunidad Valenciana - Vuelta a Levante 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Yates, Adam GBRMitchelton - Scott
2Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro SPAMovistar Team
3Bilbao Lopez De Amentia, Pello SPAAstana Pro Team
4Izagirre Insausti, Ion SPAAstana Pro Team
5Martin, Daniel IRLUAE Team Emirates
6Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres COLEquipo Euskadi
7Herrada Lopez, Jesus SPACofidis, Solutions Credits
8Teuns, Dylan BELBahrain - Merida
9Haig, Jack AUSMitchelton - Scott
10Hermans, Ben BELIsrael Cycling Academy
11Costa Faria, Rui Alberto PORUAE Team Emirates
12Vlasov, Alexander RUSGazprom - RusVelo
13Sanchez Gil, Luis-Leon SPAAstana Pro Team
14Kudus Ghebremedhin, Merhawi ERIAstana Pro Team
15Lastra Martinez, Jonathan SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
16Rosa, Diego ITATeam Sky / Team INEOS
17de la Cruz Melgarejo, David SPATeam Sky / Team INEOS
18Serrano Rodriguez, Gonzalo SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
19Samitier Samitier, Sergio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
20Boasson Hagen, Edvald NORTeam Dimension Data
21Oliveira, Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes PORMovistar Team
22de Marchi, Alessandro ITACCC Team
23Arslanov, Ildar RUSGazprom - RusVelo
24Cras, Steff BELTeam Katusha - Alpecin
25Pinto Lemos, Edgar Miguel PORW52 - FC Porto
26Mate Mardones, Luis-Angel SPACofidis, Solutions Credits
27Puccio, Salvatore ITATeam Sky / Team INEOS
28Sprengers, Thomas BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
29Bouchard, Geoffrey FRAAG2R La Mondiale
30Lopez Perez, Juan Pedro SPAKometa Cycling Team
31Canola, Marco ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
32Bou Company, Joan SPANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
33Kreuziger, Roman jr. CZETeam Dimension Data
34Bravo Oiarbide, Garikoitz SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
35Azurmendi Sagastibel, Ibai SPAEquipo Euskadi
36van Avermaet, Greg BELCCC Team
37Antunes, Amaro Manuel Reposo PORCCC Team
38Joyce, Colin USARally UHC Cycling
39Swift, Ben GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
40Ries, Michel LUXKometa Cycling Team
41Gasparotto, Enrico ITATeam Dimension Data
42Bouwman, Koen NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
43Goncalves, Jose Isidro Maciel PORTeam Katusha - Alpecin
44Gebremedhin, Awit Andemeskel ERIIsrael Cycling Academy
45Deltombe, Kevin BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
46Fernandez Andujar, Ruben SPAMovistar Team
47Madrazo Ruiz, Angel SPABurgos - BH
48Vilela, Ricardo Augusto PORBurgos - BH
49Barthe, Cyril FRAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
50Bagioli, Nicola ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
51Pernsteiner, Hermann OOSBahrain - Merida
52Mohoric, Matej SLOBahrain - Merida
53Carretero Millan, Hector SPAMovistar Team
54Martin Sanz, Gotzon SPAEquipo Euskadi
55Valls Ferri, Rafael SPAMovistar Team
56Verona Quintanilla, Carlos SPAMovistar Team
57Ezquerra Muela, Jesus SPABurgos - BH
58Carpenter, Robin USARally UHC Cycling
59Dillier, Silvan ZWIAG2R La Mondiale
60Roelandts, Jurgen BELMovistar Team
61Alarcon Garcia, Raul SPAW52 - FC Porto
62Van Poucke, Aaron BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
63Oldani, Stefano ITAKometa Cycling Team
64Grellier, Fabien FRATotal Direct Energie
65Smit, Willie ZAFTeam Katusha - Alpecin
66Shilov, Sergey RUSGazprom - RusVelo
67Wisniowski, Lukasz POLCCC Team
68Herrada Lopez, Jose SPACofidis, Solutions Credits
69Nieve Iturralde, Mikel SPAMitchelton - Scott
70Vandenbergh, Stijn BELAG2R La Mondiale
71Garcia Cortina, Ivan SPABahrain - Merida
72Saez Benito, Hector SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
73Oronte, Emerson USARally UHC Cycling
74Hollenstein, Reto ZWITeam Katusha - Alpecin
75Plaza Molina, Ruben SPAIsrael Cycling Academy
76Caldeira, Samuel Jose Rodrigues PORW52 - FC Porto
77van Keirsbulck, Guillaume BELCCC Team
78van Hoecke, Gijs BELCCC Team
79Thomas, Geraint GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
80Terpstra, Niki NEDTotal Direct Energie
81Iturria Segurola, Mikel SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
82Stannard, Ian GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
83Petit, Adrien FRATotal Direct Energie
84Martin, Tony DUITeam Jumbo - Visma
85Molina Canet, Antonio SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
86Chevrier, Clement FRAAG2R La Mondiale
87Gougeard, Alexis FRAAG2R La Mondiale
88Claeys, Dimitri BELCofidis, Solutions Credits
89Naesen, Oliver BELAG2R La Mondiale
90Kulikov, Vladislav RUSGazprom - RusVelo
91Duval, Julien FRAAG2R La Mondiale
92Mezgec, Luka SLOMitchelton - Scott
93Teunissen, Mike NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
94Roosen, Timo NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
95Chaves Rubio, Jhoan-Esteban COLMitchelton - Scott
96Juul Jensen, Christopher DENMitchelton - Scott
97Cimolai, Davide ITAIsrael Cycling Academy
98Soto Guirao, Antonio Jesus SPAEquipo Euskadi
99Fraile Matarranz, Omar SPAAstana Pro Team
100Lobato del Valle, Juan-Jose SPANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
101Colbrelli, Sonny ITABahrain - Merida
102Mori, Manuele ITAUAE Team Emirates
103Noppe, Christophe BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
104Barcelo Aragon, Fernando SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
105Sanz Unzue, Enrique SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
106Tratnik, Jan SLOBahrain - Merida
107Wurtz Schmidt, Mads DENTeam Katusha - Alpecin
108Cort Nielsen, Magnus DENAstana Pro Team
109Sagiv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
110Enger, Sondre-Holst NORIsrael Cycling Academy
111van Winden, Dennis NEDIsrael Cycling Academy
112Carvalho, Antonio Ferreira PORW52 - FC Porto
113Hatsuyama, Sho JPNNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
114Rodrigues, Joao Pedro Lourenco PORW52 - FC Porto
115Mora Vedri, Sebastian SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
116Houle, Hugo CDNAstana Pro Team
117Gaudin, Damien FRATotal Direct Energie
118King, Benjamin USATeam Dimension Data
119Bak, Lars-Ytting DENTeam Dimension Data
120Trentin, Matteo ITAMitchelton - Scott
121Tuft, Svein CDNRally UHC Cycling
122Lonardi, Giovanni ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
123Zabel, Rick DUITeam Katusha - Alpecin
124Lopez Fuentes, Diego SPAEquipo Euskadi
125Sevilla Lopez, Diego Pablo SPAKometa Cycling Team
126van Hecke, Preben BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
127Gonzalez Lopez, David SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
128Camacho del Fresno, Juan SPAKometa Cycling Team
129Aberasturi Izaga, Jon SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
130Kristoff, Alexander NORUAE Team Emirates
131Gazzoli, Michele ITAKometa Cycling Team
132Marcato, Marco ITAUAE Team Emirates
133van Emden, Jos NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
134Groenewegen, Dylan NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
135Boudat, Thomas FRATotal Direct Energie
136Ligthart, Pim NEDTotal Direct Energie
137Bouhanni, Nacer FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
138Moser, Moreno ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
139Fernandes, Jose Carlos Prates Neves PORBurgos - BH
140Vanbilsen, Kenneth BELCofidis, Solutions Credits
141Lawless, Christopher GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
142Murphy, Kyle USARally UHC Cycling
143Evtushenko, Alexander RUSGazprom - RusVelo
144Goikoetxea, Peio SPAEquipo Euskadi
145Alonso Flores, Mikel SPAEquipo Euskadi
146Moreira Guarino, Mauricio URUCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
147Thomson, Jay-Robert ZAFTeam Dimension Data
148de Vylder, Lindsay BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
149Rubio Hernandez, Diego SPABurgos - BH
150Garcia Martin, Jose Antonio SPAKometa Cycling Team
151Stash, Mamyr RUSGazprom - RusVelo
152Penalver Aniorte, Manuel SPABurgos - BH
153Kurbatov, Alexey RUSGazprom - RusVelo
154Sureda Morey, Jaume SPABurgos - BH
155Tanfield, Harry GBRTeam Katusha - Alpecin
DNFNizzolo, Giacomo ITATeam Dimension Data
DNFFortin, Filippo ITACofidis, Solutions Credits
DNFTaaramae, Rein ESTTotal Direct Energie
DNFSilva, Joaquim Ricardo Soares PORW52 - FC Porto
DNFVinhas, Rui Pedro Carvalho PORW52 - FC Porto
DNSRiabushenko, Alexandr BLRUAE Team Emirates

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Izagirre Insausti, Ion SPAAstana Pro Team
2Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro SPAMovistar Team
3Bilbao Lopez De Amentia, Pello SPAAstana Pro Team
4Martin, Daniel IRLUAE Team Emirates
5Teuns, Dylan BELBahrain - Merida
6Herrada Lopez, Jesus SPACofidis, Solutions Credits
7Haig, Jack AUSMitchelton - Scott
8Yates, Adam GBRMitchelton - Scott
9Boasson Hagen, Edvald NORTeam Dimension Data
10Costa Faria, Rui Alberto PORUAE Team Emirates
11Rosa, Diego ITATeam Sky / Team INEOS
12Oliveira, Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes PORMovistar Team
13Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres COLEquipo Euskadi
14Hermans, Ben BELIsrael Cycling Academy
15de la Cruz Melgarejo, David SPATeam Sky / Team INEOS
16Vlasov, Alexander RUSGazprom - RusVelo
17Sanchez Gil, Luis-Leon SPAAstana Pro Team
18de Marchi, Alessandro ITACCC Team
19Cras, Steff BELTeam Katusha - Alpecin
20Puccio, Salvatore ITATeam Sky / Team INEOS
21van Avermaet, Greg BELCCC Team
22Swift, Ben GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
23Lastra Martinez, Jonathan SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Kreuziger, Roman jr. CZETeam Dimension Data
25Bouchard, Geoffrey FRAAG2R La Mondiale
26Mate Mardones, Luis-Angel SPACofidis, Solutions Credits
27Canola, Marco ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
28Antunes, Amaro Manuel Reposo PORCCC Team
29Lopez Perez, Juan Pedro SPAKometa Cycling Team
30Bravo Oiarbide, Garikoitz SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
31Bouwman, Koen NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
32Sprengers, Thomas BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
33Pinto Lemos, Edgar Miguel PORW52 - FC Porto
34Pernsteiner, Hermann OOSBahrain - Merida
35Goncalves, Jose Isidro Maciel PORTeam Katusha - Alpecin
36Mohoric, Matej SLOBahrain - Merida
37Deltombe, Kevin BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
38Bagioli, Nicola ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
39Serrano Rodriguez, Gonzalo SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
40Wisniowski, Lukasz POLCCC Team
41Garcia Cortina, Ivan SPABahrain - Merida
42Kudus Ghebremedhin, Merhawi ERIAstana Pro Team
43Samitier Samitier, Sergio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
44Dillier, Silvan ZWIAG2R La Mondiale
45Thomas, Geraint GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
46Vilela, Ricardo Augusto PORBurgos - BH
47Nieve Iturralde, Mikel SPAMitchelton - Scott
48Terpstra, Niki NEDTotal Direct Energie
49Herrada Lopez, Jose SPACofidis, Solutions Credits
50Fernandez Andujar, Ruben SPAMovistar Team
51Joyce, Colin USARally UHC Cycling
52Fraile Matarranz, Omar SPAAstana Pro Team
53Colbrelli, Sonny ITABahrain - Merida
54van Hoecke, Gijs BELCCC Team
55Teunissen, Mike NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
56Trentin, Matteo ITAMitchelton - Scott
57Roelandts, Jurgen BELMovistar Team
58Valls Ferri, Rafael SPAMovistar Team
59Carpenter, Robin USARally UHC Cycling
60Verona Quintanilla, Carlos SPAMovistar Team
61Shilov, Sergey RUSGazprom - RusVelo
62Soto Guirao, Antonio Jesus SPAEquipo Euskadi
63Smit, Willie ZAFTeam Katusha - Alpecin
64Naesen, Oliver BELAG2R La Mondiale
65Vandenbergh, Stijn BELAG2R La Mondiale
66Madrazo Ruiz, Angel SPABurgos - BH
67Martin Sanz, Gotzon SPAEquipo Euskadi
68Chevrier, Clement FRAAG2R La Mondiale
69Chaves Rubio, Jhoan-Esteban COLMitchelton - Scott
70Stannard, Ian GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
71Juul Jensen, Christopher DENMitchelton - Scott
72Oronte, Emerson USARally UHC Cycling
73Oldani, Stefano ITAKometa Cycling Team
74Rodrigues, Joao Pedro Lourenco PORW52 - FC Porto
75van Hecke, Preben BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
76Gebremedhin, Awit Andemeskel ERIIsrael Cycling Academy
77Martin, Tony DUITeam Jumbo - Visma
78Ries, Michel LUXKometa Cycling Team
79Tratnik, Jan SLOBahrain - Merida
80Carretero Millan, Hector SPAMovistar Team
81Roosen, Timo NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
82Caldeira, Samuel Jose Rodrigues PORW52 - FC Porto
83King, Benjamin USATeam Dimension Data
84Arslanov, Ildar RUSGazprom - RusVelo
85Gasparotto, Enrico ITATeam Dimension Data
86Azurmendi Sagastibel, Ibai SPAEquipo Euskadi
87Plaza Molina, Ruben SPAIsrael Cycling Academy
88Fernandes, Jose Carlos Prates Neves PORBurgos - BH
89Ezquerra Muela, Jesus SPABurgos - BH
90Ligthart, Pim NEDTotal Direct Energie
91Claeys, Dimitri BELCofidis, Solutions Credits
92Saez Benito, Hector SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
93Enger, Sondre-Holst NORIsrael Cycling Academy
94Barthe, Cyril FRAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
95Molina Canet, Antonio SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
96Alarcon Garcia, Raul SPAW52 - FC Porto
97Bou Company, Joan SPANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
98Mori, Manuele ITAUAE Team Emirates
99Cort Nielsen, Magnus DENAstana Pro Team
100Hollenstein, Reto ZWITeam Katusha - Alpecin
101Kristoff, Alexander NORUAE Team Emirates
102Marcato, Marco ITAUAE Team Emirates
103Gonzalez Lopez, David SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
104Mezgec, Luka SLOMitchelton - Scott
105Houle, Hugo CDNAstana Pro Team
106Wurtz Schmidt, Mads DENTeam Katusha - Alpecin
107van Emden, Jos NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
108Cimolai, Davide ITAIsrael Cycling Academy
109Zabel, Rick DUITeam Katusha - Alpecin
110Gaudin, Damien FRATotal Direct Energie
111van Keirsbulck, Guillaume BELCCC Team
112Aberasturi Izaga, Jon SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
113Van Poucke, Aaron BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
114Boudat, Thomas FRATotal Direct Energie
115Groenewegen, Dylan NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
116Grellier, Fabien FRATotal Direct Energie
117Bouhanni, Nacer FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
118Iturria Segurola, Mikel SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
119Lawless, Christopher GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
120Rubio Hernandez, Diego SPABurgos - BH
121Barcelo Aragon, Fernando SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
122Vanbilsen, Kenneth BELCofidis, Solutions Credits
123Petit, Adrien FRATotal Direct Energie
124Kulikov, Vladislav RUSGazprom - RusVelo
125van Winden, Dennis NEDIsrael Cycling Academy
126Sanz Unzue, Enrique SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
127Lobato del Valle, Juan-Jose SPANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
128Lopez Fuentes, Diego SPAEquipo Euskadi
129Carvalho, Antonio Ferreira PORW52 - FC Porto
130Sagiv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
131Duval, Julien FRAAG2R La Mondiale
132Noppe, Christophe BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
133Moser, Moreno ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
134Gougeard, Alexis FRAAG2R La Mondiale
135Lonardi, Giovanni ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
136Tuft, Svein CDNRally UHC Cycling
137Moreira Guarino, Mauricio URUCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
138Hatsuyama, Sho JPNNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
139Mora Vedri, Sebastian SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
140Sevilla Lopez, Diego Pablo SPAKometa Cycling Team
141Murphy, Kyle USARally UHC Cycling
142Camacho del Fresno, Juan SPAKometa Cycling Team
143Gazzoli, Michele ITAKometa Cycling Team
144Bak, Lars-Ytting DENTeam Dimension Data
145de Vylder, Lindsay BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
146Goikoetxea, Peio SPAEquipo Euskadi
147Thomson, Jay-Robert ZAFTeam Dimension Data
148Evtushenko, Alexander RUSGazprom - RusVelo
149Alonso Flores, Mikel SPAEquipo Euskadi
150Sureda Morey, Jaume SPABurgos - BH
151Garcia Martin, Jose Antonio SPAKometa Cycling Team
152Tanfield, Harry GBRTeam Katusha - Alpecin
153Stash, Mamyr RUSGazprom - RusVelo
154Kurbatov, Alexey RUSGazprom - RusVelo
155Penalver Aniorte, Manuel SPABurgos - BH

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team