Eindstand Tour Colombia 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel COLAstana Pro Team
2Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro COLTeam Sky / Team INEOS
3Martinez Poveda, Daniel Felipe COLTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
4Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley COLTeam Sky / Team INEOS
5Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander COLMovistar Team
6Uran Uran, Rigoberto COLTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
7Alaphilippe, Julian FRADeceuninck - Quick Step
8Henao Montoya, Sergio-Luis COLUAE Team Emirates
9Carapaz Montenegro, Richard-Antonio ECUMovistar Team
10Contreras Pinzon, Rodrigo COLAstana Pro Team
11Osorio Carvajal, Alejandro COLNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
12Montana Cadena, Freddy-Emir COLEPM-Scott
13Anacona Gomez, Winner-Andrew COLMovistar Team
14Beltran Suarez, Edward Alexander COLMedellin - Inder
15Quiroz Ayala, Oscar Adalberto COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
16Craddock, Lawson USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
17Florez Lopez, Miguel Eduardo COLAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
18Cepeda Hernandez, Jefferson Alveiro ECU
19Sevilla Ribera, Oscar SPAMedellin - Inder
20Tejada, Harold Alfonso COLMedellin - Inder
21Chaparro Lopez, Didier-Alonso COLEquipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
22Gil Sanchez, Angel Alexander COLEPM-Scott
23Osorio Calle, Danny-Alberto COLEquipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
24Quintana Rojas, Dayer-Uberney COLNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
25Hernandez, Brayan COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
26Caņaveral Vargas, Johan Sebastian COL
27Munoz Lancheros, Cristian Camilo COLUAE Team Emirates
28Jungels, Bob LUXDeceuninck - Quick Step
29Narvaez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel ECUTeam Sky / Team INEOS
30Camacho Bernal, Julio-Alexis COLColdeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo
31Suarez Suarez, Juan-Pablo COLGW - Shimano
32Duarte Sandoval, Alvaro Raul COLChina CT of Gansu Bank
33Ochoa Camargo, Diego-Antonio COLManzana - Postobon Team
34Reyes Ortega, Aldemar COLManzana - Postobon Team
35Henao Gomez, Sebastian COLTeam Sky / Team INEOS
36Garcia Sosa, Jhojan Orlando COLManzana - Postobon Team
37Castiblanco Cubides, Jorge-Camilo COLTeam Illuminate
38Guama de la Cruz, Byron Patricio ECU
39Soler Gimenez, Marc SPAMovistar Team
40Munoz Giraldo, Daniel Felipe COLAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
41Hoehn, Alex USAAevolo Cycling
42Perez Munoz, Wilmar-Jair COL
43Rubiano Chavez, Miguel-Angel COLColdeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo
44Chavez Torres, German Enrique COLColdeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo
45Montoya Montoya, Javier Ignacio COLBeltrami Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
46Duarte Arevalo, Fabio-Andres COLMedellin - Inder
47Castaņo Muņoz, Sebastian Alexander COLBeltrami Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
48Arango Carvajal, Juan-Esteban COL
49Carvajal Jaramillo, Edwin COLEPM-Scott
50Parra Bustamente, Heiner-Rodrigo COLGW - Shimano
51Hirt, Jan CZEAstana Pro Team
52Caro Monroy, Sebastian Orlando COL
53Muņoz Lopez, Edison COLEquipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
54Brown, Nathan AUSTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
55Villareal Almeida, Esteban David ECU
56Schneiter, Joab ZWIIAM Excelsior
57Montiel Cuellar, Rafael-Anibal COLEquipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
58Pellaud, Simon ZWIIAM Excelsior
59Schonberger, Sebastian OOSNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
60Barbin, Enrico ITABardiani - CSF
61Sanchez Vergara, Brayan Stiven COLEquipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
62Acevedo Calle, Javier-Alexis COLEPM-Scott
63Rappo, Anthony ZWIIAM Excelsior
64Cano Salas, Jairo Alonso COLEPM-Scott
65Rubio Reyes, Einar Augusto COL
66Osorio Arboleda, Juan-Felipe COLManzana - Postobon Team
67Villella, Davide ITAAstana Pro Team
68Laverde Jimenez, Luis-Felipe COLGW - Shimano
69Ramirez Chacon, Brayan-Stiven COLColdeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo
70Torres Agudelo, Rodolfo-Andres COLTeam Illuminate
71Jaramillo Diez, Daniel-Alexander COLManzana - Postobon Team
72Avila Vanegas, Edwin-Alcibiades COLIsrael Cycling Academy
73Cano Ardila, Alex Norberto COLColdeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo
74Arcas Pena, Jorge SPAMovistar Team
75Serpa Perez, Jose-Rodolfo COLGW - Shimano
76Acosta Opina, Ruben Dario COLNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
77Maestri, Mirco ITABardiani - CSF
78Turek, Daniel CZEIsrael Cycling Academy
79Ruiz, Diego Fernando COL
80Jurado Rodriguez, Marcos SPAEfapel
81Quinn, Sean USAHagens Berman - Axeon
82Rivera Serrano, Kevin CRCAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
83Puccioni, Dario ITASangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
84Sastoque Pulido, Didier-Alexander COL
85Hernandez Jaramillo, Jose Tito COLEquipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
86Umerbekov Stalnov, Nikita KAZAstana Pro Team
87Badilatti, Matteo ZWIIsrael Cycling Academy
88Castroviejo Nicolas, Jonathan SPATeam Sky / Team INEOS
89Bohorquez Sanchez, Hernando COLAstana Pro Team
90Anderson, Edward USAHagens Berman - Axeon
91Froome, Christopher GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
92Alba, Juan Diego COLColdeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo
93Roldan Ortiz, Weimar-Alfonso COLMedellin - Inder
94Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian COLUAE Team Emirates
95Ito, Masakazu JPNNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
96Montenegro Revelo, Jorge Luis ECU
97Castaneda Ortega, Jaime-Alberto COLEPM-Scott
98Pita Bolanos, Christian David ECU
99Zoccarato, Samuele ITAIAM Excelsior
100Howes, Alex USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
101Sepulveda, Eduardo ARGMovistar Team
102Paredes Zapata, Wilmar Andres COLManzana - Postobon Team
103Munoz Perez, William David COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
104Cala Cala, Aristobulo COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
105Piper, Cameron USATeam Illuminate
106Castro Laverde, Jose Nicolas COLGW - Shimano
107Van Empel, Etienne NEDNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
108Fortunato, Lorenzo ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
109Wilches Rodriguez, Norberto COL
110Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose COLDeceuninck - Quick Step
111Simion, Paolo ITABardiani - CSF
112Vakoc, Petr CZEDeceuninck - Quick Step
113Carisey, Clement FRAIsrael Cycling Academy
114Richeze Araquistain, Ariel Maximiliano ARGDeceuninck - Quick Step
115Vargas Alzate, Walter COLMedellin - Inder
116Davis, Cole USAHagens Berman - Axeon
117Maronese, Marco ITABardiani - CSF
118Almeida, Joao Pedro Gonįalves PORHagens Berman - Axeon
119Pacioni, Luca ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
120Angarita Reyes, Marvin Orlando COL
121Debons, Antoine ZWIIAM Excelsior
122Keisse, Iljo BELDeceuninck - Quick Step
123Cima, Imerio ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
124Palmar, Elkin Sebastian COL
125Silva, Rafael Jorge Magalhaes POREfapel
126Alzate Escobar, Carlos Eduardo COLGW - Shimano
127Ferrari Barcelo, Fabricio URUEfapel
128Rojas Campos, Gabriel Francisco CRCAevolo Cycling
129Estrada Celis, Eduardo COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
130Troia, Oliviero ITAUAE Team Emirates
131Bohli, Tom ZWIUAE Team Emirates
132Rabon, Albeiro COL
133Baldaccini, Davide ITATeam Colpack
134Torres Calderon, Cristian Camilo COL
135Cuesta Zamora, Steven Manuel COL
136Phinney, Taylor USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team