Eindstand Tour La Provence 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Izagirre Insausti, Gorka SPAAstana Pro Team
2Clarke, Simon AUSTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
3Gallopin, Tony FRAAG2R La Mondiale
4Pinot, Thibaut FRAGroupama - FDJ
5Molard, Rudy FRAGroupama - FDJ
6Gaudu, David FRAGroupama - FDJ
7Dunbar, Eddie IRLTeam Sky / Team INEOS
8Prades Reverter, Eduard SPAMovistar Team
9Janssens, Jimmy BELCorendon - Circus
10Gilbert, Philippe BELDeceuninck - Quick Step
11Calmejane, Lilian FRATotal Direct Energie
12Mas Bonet, Luis-Guillermo SPAMovistar Team
13Gautier, Cyril FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
14Perichon, Pierre-Luc FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
15Skujins, Toms LATTrek - Segafredo
16Rolland, Pierre FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
17Martin, Guillaume FRAWanty - Groupe Gobert
18Masnada, Fausto ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
19Perez, Anthony FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
20Edet, Nicolas FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
21El Fares, Julien FRADelko Marseille - Provence
22Serry, Pieter BELDeceuninck - Quick Step
23Zeits, Andrey KAZAstana Pro Team
24Storer, Michael AUSTeam Sunweb
25Pedrero Lopez, Antonio SPAMovistar Team
26Barguil, Warren FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
27Kamna, Lennard DUITeam Sunweb
28Carthy, Hugh GBRTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
29Haga, Chad USATeam Sunweb
30Meurisse, Xandro BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
31Cherel, Mickael FRAAG2R La Mondiale
32Maison, Jeremy FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
33Simon, Julien FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
34Eg, Niklas DENTrek - Segafredo
35Gogl, Michael OOSTrek - Segafredo
36Godon, Dorian FRAAG2R La Mondiale
37Lampaert, Yves BELDeceuninck - Quick Step
38Reichenbach, Sebastien ZWIGroupama - FDJ
39Roche, Nicolas IRLTeam Sunweb
40Domont, Axel FRAAG2R La Mondiale
41Langeveld, Sebastiaan NEDTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
42Moinard, Amael FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
43Rosa, Diego ITATeam Sky / Team INEOS
44Touze, Damien FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
45Ganna, Filippo ITATeam Sky / Team INEOS
46Devolder, Stijn BELCorendon - Circus
47Senechal, Florian FRADeceuninck - Quick Step
48Maldonado, Anthony FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
49Vichot, Arthur FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
50Doull, Owain GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
51Delaplace, Anthony FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
52Sutterlin, Jasha DUIMovistar Team
53Finetto, Mauro ITADelko Marseille - Provence
54Cavagna, Remi FRADeceuninck - Quick Step
55Le Cunff, Kevin FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
56Neilands, Krists LATIsrael Cycling Academy
57Paillot, Yoann FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
58Declercq, Tim BELDeceuninck - Quick Step
59Erviti Ollo, Imanol SPAMovistar Team
60Spreafico, Matteo ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
61Jensen, August NORIsrael Cycling Academy
62Turgis, Jimmy FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
63Ferasse, Thibault FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
64Dombrowski, Joseph-Lloyd USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
65Eiking, Odd-Christian NORWanty - Groupe Gobert
66Schinnagel, Johannes DUIMaloja Pushbikers
67Thominet, Camille FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
68Boivin, Guillaume CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
69Schlemmer, Lukas OOSMaloja Pushbikers
70Jaurequi, Quentin FRAAG2R La Mondiale
71Degenkolb, John DUITrek - Segafredo
72Cousin, Jerome FRATotal Direct Energie
73Ritzinger, Felix OOSMaloja Pushbikers
74Duchesne, Antoine CDNGroupama - FDJ
75Hofland, Moreno NEDTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
76Idjouadiene, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
77Chetout, Loic FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
78Frapporti, Mattia ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
79Dempster, Zakkari AUSIsrael Cycling Academy
80Jakin, Alo ESTSt. Michel - Auber 93
81Frohlinger, Johannes DUITeam Sunweb
82Pasqualon, Andrea ITAWanty - Groupe Gobert
83Vergaerde, Otto BELCorendon - Circus
84Vanmarcke, Sep BELTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
85Thomas, Benjamin FRAGroupama - FDJ
86Pichot, Alexandre FRATotal Direct Energie
87Hofstetter, Hugo FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
88Castrillo Zapater, Jaime SPAMovistar Team
89Gastauer, Ben LUXAG2R La Mondiale
90Antomarchi, Julien FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
91Gene, Yohann FRATotal Direct Energie
92Stallaert, Joeri BELCorendon - Circus
93Niv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
94de Rossi, Lucas FRADelko Marseille - Provence
95Walscheid, Maximilian DUITeam Sunweb
96Andersen, Asbjorn Kragh DENTeam Sunweb
97Luksevics, Viesturs LATAmore & Vita - Prodir
98de Bondt, Dries BELCorendon - Circus
99Schmidt, Fabien FRADelko Marseille - Provence
100Backaert, Frederik BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
101Fominykh, Daniil KAZAstana Pro Team
102Kreder, Wesley NEDWanty - Groupe Gobert
103Riou, Alan FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
104Rumac, Josip CROAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
105Auer, Daniel OOSMaloja Pushbikers
106Swift, Ben GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
107Dumoulin, Samuel FRAAG2R La Mondiale
108de Vreese, Laurens BELAstana Pro Team
109van den Berg, Julius NEDTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
110Maurelet, Flavien FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
111Turgis, Anthony FRATotal Direct Energie
112Sellier, Simon FRATotal Direct Energie
113Bagot, Yoann FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
114Celano, Danilo ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
115Cam, Maxime FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
116Gruzdev, Dmitriy KAZAstana Pro Team
117Welten, Bram NEDTeam Arkéa - Samsic
118Masson, Christophe FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
119Basso, Leonardo ITATeam Sky / Team INEOS
120Meisen, Marcel DUICorendon - Circus
121Kolb, Stefan OOSMaloja Pushbikers
122Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas DENAstana Pro Team
123Feillu, Romain FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
124Frame, Alex AUSTrek - Segafredo
125Garel, Adrien FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
126de Winter, Ludwig BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
127Salzmann, Jodok OOSMaloja Pushbikers

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team