Trofeo Laigueglia 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Velasco, Simone ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
2Bagioli, Nicola ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
3Sobrero, Matteo ITADimension Data for Qhubeka CT
4Gavazzi, Francesco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
5Peters, Nans FRAAG2R La Mondiale
6Ciccone, Giulio ITATrek - Segafredo
7Frankiny, Kilian ZWIGroupama - FDJ
8Arslanov, Ildar RUSGazprom - RusVelo
9Bidard, Francois FRAAG2R La Mondiale
10Cimolai, Davide ITAIsrael Cycling Academy
11Visconti, Giovanni ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
12Sbaragli, Kristian ITAIsrael Cycling Academy
13Hardy, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
14Rovny, Ivan RUSGazprom - RusVelo
15Canola, Marco ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
16Martinelli, Ivan ITAD'Amico - UM Tools
17Botta, Davide ITATeam Colpack
18Gabburo, Davide ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
19Nych, Artem RUSGazprom - RusVelo
20Cattaneo, Mattia ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
21Ledanois, Kevin FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
22Cataford, Alexander CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
23Shalunov, Evgeny RUSGazprom - RusVelo
24Warbasse, Larry USAAG2R La Mondiale
25Morabito, Steve ZWIGroupama - FDJ
26Toto, Paolo ITASangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
27Tizza, Marco ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
28Quaade, Rasmus-Christian DENRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
29Mazzucco, Fabio ITASangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
30Vinjebo, Emil-Nygaard DENRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
31Ladagnous, Mathieu FRAGroupama - FDJ
32Albanese, Vincenzo ITABardiani - CSF
33Zandomeneghi, Matteo ITA
34Toniatti, Andrea ITATeam Colpack
35Zardini, Edoardo ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
36Felline, Fabio ITATrek - Segafredo
37Moser, Moreno ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
38Roux, Anthony FRAGroupama - FDJ
39Hoelgaard, Daniel NORGroupama - FDJ
40Bais, Mattia ITACycling Team Friuli
41Lunke, Sindre-Skjostad NORRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
42Gebremedhin, Awit Andemeskel ERIIsrael Cycling Academy
43Busato, Matteo ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
44Rota, Lorenzo ITABardiani - CSF
45Ravanelli, Simone ITABiesse Carrera Gavardo
46Conca, Filippo ITABiesse Carrera Gavardo
47Colnaghi, Luca ITATeam Colpack
48Vulcan, Denis Marian ROUGiotti Victoria-Palomar
49Vachon, Florian FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
50Tonelli, Alessandro ITABardiani - CSF
51Paret Peintre, Aurelien FRAAG2R La Mondiale
52Frapporti, Marco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
53Vincent, Léo FRAGroupama - FDJ
54Montaguti, Matteo ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
55Mosca, Jacopo ITAD'Amico - UM Tools
56Vendrame, Andrea ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
57Scotson, Miles AUSGroupama - FDJ
58Bertone, Filippo ITA
59Dupont, Hubert FRAAG2R La Mondiale
60Eriksson, Lucas ZWERiwal Readynez Cycling Team
61Cosnefroy, Benoit FRAAG2R La Mondiale
62Bongiorno, Francesco-Manuel ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
63Colleoni, Kevin ITABiesse Carrera Gavardo
64Zana, Filippo ITASangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
65Bagioli, Andrea ITATeam Colpack
66Brambilla, Gianluca ITATrek - Segafredo
67Venchiarutti, Nicola ITACycling Team Friuli
68Martinelli, Davide ITADeceuninck - Quick Step
69Onesti, Emanuele ITAGiotti Victoria-Palomar
70Cima, Damiano ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
71Delco, Lorenzo ZWIBiesse Carrera Gavardo
72Tagliani, Filippo ITA
73Zurlo, Federico ITAGiotti Victoria-Palomar

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team