Tour Down Under Classic 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Ewan, Caleb AUSLotto Soudal
2Sagan, Peter SVKBora - Hansgrohe
3Edmondson, Alexander AUSMitchelton - Scott
4Kluge, Roger DUILotto Soudal
5Oss, Daniel ITABora - Hansgrohe
6Doull, Owain GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
7Rowe, Luke GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
8Sanchez Gil, Luis-Leon SPAAstana Pro Team
9Haller, Marco OOSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
10Ventoso Alberdi, Francisco-Jose SPACCC Team
11Ballerini, Davide ITAAstana Pro Team
12Honore, Mikkel Frolich DENDeceuninck - Quick Step
13Ludvigsson, Tobias ZWEGroupama - FDJ
14van Baarle, Dylan NEDTeam Sky / Team INEOS
15Mas Bonet, Luis-Guillermo SPAMovistar Team
16Walscheid, Maximilian DUITeam Sunweb
17Pogacar, Tadej SLOUAE Team Emirates
18Woods, Michael CDNTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
19Chevrier, Clement FRAAG2R La Mondiale
20Pernsteiner, Hermann OOSBahrain - Merida
21Hoelgaard, Daniel NORGroupama - FDJ
22Frohlinger, Johannes DUITeam Sunweb
23Devenyns, Dries BELDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Valgren Andersen, Michael DENTeam Dimension Data
25Bak, Lars-Ytting DENTeam Dimension Data
26Ulissi, Diego ITAUAE Team Emirates
27Philipsen, Jasper BELUAE Team Emirates
28Boaro, Manuele ITAAstana Pro Team
29Dupont, Hubert FRAAG2R La Mondiale
30Guerreiro, Ruben Antonio Almeida PORTeam Katusha - Alpecin
31Hagen, Carl Fedrik NORLotto Soudal
32Owsian, Lukasz POLCCC Team
33Kanter, Max DUITeam Sunweb
34Reijnen, Kiel USATrek - Segafredo
35Halvorsen, Kristoffer NORTeam Sky / Team INEOS
36Bagdonas, Gediminas LTUAG2R La Mondiale
37Blythe, Adam GBRLotto Soudal
38Hansen, Adam AUSLotto Soudal
39Valls Ferri, Rafael SPAMovistar Team
40Fernandez Andujar, Ruben SPAMovistar Team
41Polanc, Jan SLOUAE Team Emirates
42de Kort, Koen NEDTrek - Segafredo
43Arashiro, Yukiya JPNBahrain - Merida
44Hamilton, Chris AUSTeam Sunweb
45Hamilton, Lucas AUSMitchelton - Scott
46Peters, Nans FRAAG2R La Mondiale
47Impey, Daryl ZAFMitchelton - Scott
48Hindley, Jai AUSTeam Sunweb
49Sunderland, Dylan AUSTeam BridgeLane
50Bol, Cees NEDTeam Sunweb
51Mareczko, Jakub ITACCC Team
52Cavagna, Remi FRADeceuninck - Quick Step
53Gesink, Robert NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
54Hepburn, Michael AUSMitchelton - Scott
55Dlamini, Nicholas ZAFTeam Dimension Data
56Bodnar, Maciej POLBora - Hansgrohe
57van der Ploeg, Neil AUSTeam BridgeLane
58Potter, Michael AUSPro Racing Sunshine Coast Team
59Carretero Millan, Hector SPAMovistar Team
60Sieberg, Marcel DUIBahrain - Merida
61Denz, Nico DUIAG2R La Mondiale
62Frankiny, Kilian ZWIGroupama - FDJ
63McCarthy, Jay AUSBora - Hansgrohe
64Postlberger, Lukas OOSBora - Hansgrohe
65Muhlberger, Gregor OOSBora - Hansgrohe
66Sajnok, Szymon POLCCC Team
67Gatto, Oscar ITABora - Hansgrohe
68Vincent, Léo FRAGroupama - FDJ
69Lea, Jason AUSTeam BridgeLane
70Marczynski, Tomasz POLLotto Soudal
71Stetina, Dale USA
72Castrillo Zapater, Jaime SPAMovistar Team
73Morabito, Steve ZWIGroupama - FDJ
74Debusschere, Jens BELTeam Katusha - Alpecin
75Dowsett, Alex GBRTeam Katusha - Alpecin
76Gidich, Yevgeniy KAZAstana Pro Team
77Bettiol, Alberto ITATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
78Morton, Lachlan David AUSTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
79Fominykh, Daniil KAZAstana Pro Team
80Kuznetsov, Vyacheslav RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
81Strakhov, Dmitry RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
82Poels, Wout NEDTeam Sky / Team INEOS
83Pantano Gomez, Jarlinson COLTrek - Segafredo
84Elissonde, Kenny FRATeam Sky / Team INEOS
85Sutterlin, Jasha DUIMovistar Team
86Sutherland, Rory AUSUAE Team Emirates
87Bystrom, Sven-Erik NORUAE Team Emirates
88Haas, Nathan AUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
89Hofstede, Lennard NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
90Lindeman, Bert-Jan NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
91Storer, Michael AUSTeam Sunweb
92Knees, Christian DUITeam Sky / Team INEOS
93Scully, Tom NZLTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
94Bauhaus, Phil DUIBahrain - Merida
95Mullen, Ryan IRLTrek - Segafredo
96Bevin, Patrick NZLCCC Team
97Rosskopf, Joey USACCC Team
98Scotson, Miles AUSGroupama - FDJ
99Clarke, William AUSTrek - Segafredo
100Bennett, George NZLTeam Jumbo - Visma
101Ladagnous, Mathieu FRAGroupama - FDJ
102Latour, Pierre-Roger FRAAG2R La Mondiale
103de Gendt, Thomas BELLotto Soudal
104Pozzovivo, Domenico ITABahrain - Merida
105Whelan, James AUSTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
106Leezer, Tom NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
107Davies, Scott GBRTeam Dimension Data
108Gibbons, Ryan ZAFTeam Dimension Data
109O'Connor, Ben Alexander AUSTeam Dimension Data
110de Vreese, Laurens BELAstana Pro Team
111Porte, Richie AUSTrek - Segafredo
112Slagter, Tom-Jelte NEDTeam Dimension Data
113Toovey, Ayden AUSTeam BridgeLane
114Harper, Chris AUSTeam BridgeLane
115Hayman, Mathew AUSMitchelton - Scott
116Wynants, Maarten BELTeam Jumbo - Visma
117Cosnefroy, Benoit FRAAG2R La Mondiale
118Dennis, Rohan AUSBahrain - Merida
119Knox, James GBRDeceuninck - Quick Step
120Sabatini, Fabio ITADeceuninck - Quick Step
121Viviani, Elia ITADeceuninck - Quick Step
122Oliveira, Ivo Emanuel Alves PORUAE Team Emirates
123Morkov Christiansen, Michael DENDeceuninck - Quick Step
124Meyer, Cameron AUSMitchelton - Scott
125van Poppel, Danny NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
126Haussler, Heinrich AUSBahrain - Merida
DNFde la Parte Gonzalez, Victor SPACCC Team
DNFPrades Reverter, Eduard SPAMovistar Team
DNFWhite, Nicholas AUSTeam BridgeLane
DNFDocker, Mitchell AUSTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
DNFMcLay, Daniel GBRTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team