Eindstand Vuelta a Murcia 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Sanchez Gil, Luis-Leon SPAAstana Pro Team
2Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro SPAMovistar Team
3Bilbao Lopez De Amentia, Pello SPAAstana Pro Team
4Konrad, Patrick OOSBora - Hansgrohe
5Fraile Matarranz, Omar SPAAstana Pro Team
6Fuglsang, Jakob DENAstana Pro Team
7Trentin, Matteo ITAMitchelton - Scott
8Herrada Lopez, Jose SPACofidis, Solutions Credits
9Rodriguez Garaicoechea, Oscar SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
10Chernetski, Sergey RUSCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
11de Gendt, Aime BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
12van der Lijke, Nick NEDRoompot - Charles
13Le Turnier, Mathias FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
14Sprengers, Thomas BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
15Soto Guirao, Antonio Jesus SPAEquipo Euskadi
16Bravo Oiarbide, Garikoitz SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
17Strakhov, Dmitry RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
18Rodriguez Martin, Cristian SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
19Zoidl, Ricardo OOSCCC Team
20Navarro Garcia, Daniel SPATeam Katusha - Alpecin
21Juul Jensen, Christopher DENMitchelton - Scott
22Rojas Gil, Jose-Joaquin SPAMovistar Team
23Politt, Nils DUITeam Katusha - Alpecin
24Fernandez Andujar, Ruben SPAMovistar Team
25ten Dam, Laurens NEDCCC Team
26Kennaugh, Peter GBRBora - Hansgrohe
27Riesebeek, Oscar NEDRoompot - Charles
28Pauwels, Serge BELCCC Team
29Cherkasov, Nicolay RUSGazprom - RusVelo
30Nauleau, Bryan FRATotal Direct Energie
31van Gestel, Dries BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
32Lopez Perez, Juan Pedro SPAKometa Cycling Team
33Gonzalez Lopez, David SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
34Howson, Damien AUSMitchelton - Scott
35Verwilst, Aaron BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
36Oronte, Emerson USARally UHC Cycling
37Stannard, Robert AUSMitchelton - Scott
38Koch, Jonas DUICCC Team
39Carretero Millan, Hector SPAMovistar Team
40Valls Ferri, Rafael SPAMovistar Team
41Murphy, Kyle USARally UHC Cycling
42Spilak, Simon SVKTeam Katusha - Alpecin
43van Ginneken, Sjoerd NEDRoompot - Charles
44Barthe, Cyril FRAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
45Madrazo Ruiz, Angel SPABurgos - BH
46Haller, Marco OOSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
47Drucker, Jempy LUXBora - Hansgrohe
48Carpenter, Robin USARally UHC Cycling
49Smith, Dion AUSMitchelton - Scott
50Mitri, James GBRBurgos - BH
51Cuadros Morata, Alvaro SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
52Albasini, Michael ZWIMitchelton - Scott
53Morin, Emmanuel FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
54Bol, Jetse NEDBurgos - BH
55Ellsay, Nigel CDNRally UHC Cycling
56Vlasov, Alexander RUSGazprom - RusVelo
57Mannion, Gavin USARally UHC Cycling
58Cubero Galvez, Jorge SPABurgos - BH
59Rikunov, Petr RUSGazprom - RusVelo
60Leysen, Senne BELRoompot - Charles
61Porsev, Alexander RUSGazprom - RusVelo
62Offredo, Yoann FRAWanty - Groupe Gobert
63Berhane, Natnael Teweldemedhine ERICofidis, Solutions Credits
64Cantón Serrano, Isaac SPAKometa Cycling Team
65Ourselin, Paul FRATotal Direct Energie
66Natarov, Yuriy KAZAstana Pro Team
67Boom, Lars NEDRoompot - Charles
68Anderson, Ryan CDNRally UHC Cycling
69Viegas, Daniel PORKometa Cycling Team
70Burgaudeau, Mathieu FRATotal Direct Energie
71Nekrasov, Denis RUSGazprom - RusVelo
72Kurianov, Stepan RUSGazprom - RusVelo
73Willems, Thimo BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
74Dal-Cin, Matteo CDNRally UHC Cycling
75Lopez-Cozar Jaimez, Juan Antonio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
76de Witte, Matthias BELRoompot - Charles
77Cuadrado Ruiz de Gauna, Unai SPAEquipo Euskadi
78Juaristi Arrieta, Txomin SPAEquipo Euskadi
79Timmermans, Justin NEDRoompot - Charles
80Bico Matos Alves, Nuno-Miguel PORBurgos - BH
81Aranburu Arruti, Jokin SPAEquipo Euskadi
82Goikoetxea, Peio SPAEquipo Euskadi
83Zhyhunou, Dzmitry BLREquipo Euskadi
84Alonso Flores, Mikel SPAEquipo Euskadi
85Berrade Fernandez, Urko SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team