4e rit Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Vendrame, Andrea ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
2Ledanois, Kevin FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
3Combaud, Romain FRADelko Marseille - Provence
4Janssens, Jimmy BELCorendon - Circus
5van der Poel, Mathieu NEDCorendon - Circus
6Simon, Julien FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
7Pacher, Quentin FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
8Meurisse, Xandro BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
9Riesebeek, Oscar NEDRoompot - Charles
10Gavazzi, Francesco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
11Gougeard, Alexis FRAAG2R La Mondiale
12Restrepo Valencia, Jonathan COLManzana - Postobon Team
13Jules, Justin FRAWallonie Bruxelles
14van der Lijke, Nick NEDRoompot - Charles
15de Witte, Matthias BELRoompot - Charles
16Muller, Patrick ZWIVital Concept - B&B Hotels
17Degand, Thomas BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
18Lammertink, Maurits NEDRoompot - Charles
19Duyn, Huub NEDRoompot - Charles
20Ladagnous, Mathieu FRAGroupama - FDJ
21Peyskens, Dimitri BELWallonie Bruxelles
22Cousin, Jerome FRATotal Direct Energie
23Pichon, Laurent FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
24Sprengers, Thomas BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Carisey, Clement FRAIsrael Cycling Academy
26Frapporti, Mattia ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
27Tulik, Angelo FRATotal Direct Energie
28Delage, Mickael FRAGroupama - FDJ
29Paillot, Yoann FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
30Vaugrenard, Benoit FRAGroupama - FDJ
31Soto Martinez, Nelson Andres COLCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Mortier, Julien BELWallonie Bruxelles
33Delaplace, Anthony FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
34Soupe, Geoffrey FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
35Jarrier, Benoit FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
36Planckaert, Emiel BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
37Thomas, Benjamin FRAGroupama - FDJ
38Perichon, Pierre-Luc FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
39Paasschens, Mathijs NEDWallonie Bruxelles
40Devolder, Stijn BELCorendon - Circus
41Livyns, Arjen BELRoompot - Charles
42Maurelet, Flavien FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
43Boudat, Thomas FRATotal Direct Energie
44Verwilst, Aaron BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
45Brandle, Matthias OOSIsrael Cycling Academy
46Gautier, Cyril FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
47Mora Vedri, Sebastian SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
48Coquard, Bryan FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
49Venturini, Clement FRAAG2R La Mondiale
50Cosnefroy, Benoit FRAAG2R La Mondiale
51Jaurequi, Quentin FRAAG2R La Mondiale
52Osorio Arboleda, Juan-Felipe COLManzana - Postobon Team
53Goldstein, Roy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
54Walsleben, Philipp DUICorendon - Circus
DNFVergaerde, Otto BELCorendon - Circus
DNFIsta, Kevin BELWallonie Bruxelles
DNFQuemeneur, Perrig FRATotal Direct Energie
DNFvan Hecke, Preben BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNFBelletti, Manuel ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
DNFNavardauskas, Ramunas LTUDelko Marseille - Provence
DNFBonnet, William FRAGroupama - FDJ
DNFBaldo, Nicolas FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
DNFMalucelli, Matteo ITACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNFCataford, Alexander CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
DNFDeltombe, Kevin BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNFMendoza Cardona, Omar-Alberto COLManzana - Postobon Team
DNFHardy, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
DNFBagdonas, Gediminas LTUAG2R La Mondiale
DNFHurel, Tony FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
DNFCanellas Sanchez, Xavier SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNFMeisen, Marcel DUICorendon - Circus
DNFTrarieux, Julien FRADelko Marseille - Provence
DNFOchoa Camargo, Diego-Antonio COLManzana - Postobon Team
DNFVichot, Arthur FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNFCardona Tabares, Julian COLAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
DNFGene, Yohann FRATotal Direct Energie
DNFvan Niekerk, Morne ZAFSt. Michel - Auber 93
DNFBanaszek, Alan POLCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNFSiskevicius, Evaldas LTUDelko Marseille - Provence
DNFBaugnies, Jerome BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
DNFGomez Peñaloza, Bryan Steven COLManzana - Postobon Team
DNFReza, Kevin FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNFLietaer, Eliot BELWallonie Bruxelles
DNFNauleau, Bryan FRATotal Direct Energie
DNFMaldonado, Anthony FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
DNFWarlop, Jordi BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNFGrosu, Eduard-Michael ROUDelko Marseille - Provence
DNFvan Melsen, Kevin BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
DNFParra Arias, Jordan Arley COLManzana - Postobon Team
DNSVallee, Boris BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
DNSSarreau, Marc FRAGroupama - FDJ

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Gougeard, Alexis FRAAG2R La Mondiale
2Pacher, Quentin FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
3Riesebeek, Oscar NEDRoompot - Charles
4Muller, Patrick ZWIVital Concept - B&B Hotels
5Restrepo Valencia, Jonathan COLManzana - Postobon Team
6Peyskens, Dimitri BELWallonie Bruxelles
7Carisey, Clement FRAIsrael Cycling Academy
8Combaud, Romain FRADelko Marseille - Provence
9Vendrame, Andrea ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
10van der Poel, Mathieu NEDCorendon - Circus
11Duyn, Huub NEDRoompot - Charles
12Jules, Justin FRAWallonie Bruxelles
13Simon, Julien FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
14de Witte, Matthias BELRoompot - Charles
15Meurisse, Xandro BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
16Lammertink, Maurits NEDRoompot - Charles
17Degand, Thomas BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
18van der Lijke, Nick NEDRoompot - Charles
19Cousin, Jerome FRATotal Direct Energie
20Pichon, Laurent FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
21Sprengers, Thomas BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Tulik, Angelo FRATotal Direct Energie
23Mortier, Julien BELWallonie Bruxelles
24Paillot, Yoann FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
25Ladagnous, Mathieu FRAGroupama - FDJ
26Thomas, Benjamin FRAGroupama - FDJ
27Delage, Mickael FRAGroupama - FDJ
28Ledanois, Kevin FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
29Gavazzi, Francesco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
30Planckaert, Emiel BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
31Perichon, Pierre-Luc FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
32Jarrier, Benoit FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
33Boudat, Thomas FRATotal Direct Energie
34Paasschens, Mathijs NEDWallonie Bruxelles
35Coquard, Bryan FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
36Frapporti, Mattia ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
37Verwilst, Aaron BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
38Venturini, Clement FRAAG2R La Mondiale
39Cosnefroy, Benoit FRAAG2R La Mondiale
40Jaurequi, Quentin FRAAG2R La Mondiale
41Devolder, Stijn BELCorendon - Circus
42Osorio Arboleda, Juan-Felipe COLManzana - Postobon Team
43Delaplace, Anthony FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
44Soto Martinez, Nelson Andres COLCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
45Soupe, Geoffrey FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
46Vaugrenard, Benoit FRAGroupama - FDJ
47Janssens, Jimmy BELCorendon - Circus
48Livyns, Arjen BELRoompot - Charles
49Maurelet, Flavien FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
50Mora Vedri, Sebastian SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
51Brandle, Matthias OOSIsrael Cycling Academy
52Gautier, Cyril FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
53Goldstein, Roy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
54Walsleben, Philipp DUICorendon - Circus

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team