3e rit GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Brandao, Joni Silva POREfapel
2Garcia de Mateos Rubio, Vicente SPAAviludo-Louletano
3Avila Vanegas, Edwin-Alcibiades COLIsrael Cycling Academy
4Celano, Danilo ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
5Tizza, Marco ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
6Rodrigues, David-Miguel-Costa PORRadio Popular - Boavista
7Figueiredo, Frederico-Jose-Oliveira PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
8Mannion, Gavin USARally UHC Cycling
9Niv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
10Santoro, Antonio ITAMonkey Town - A Block CT
11Casimiro, Henrique-Madeira POREfapel
12Silva, Joaquim Ricardo Soares PORW52 - FC Porto
13Vdovin, Alexander RUSLokosphinx
14Gebremedhin, Awit Andemeskel ERIIsrael Cycling Academy
15Lopes Goncalves, Pedro-Miguel PORUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
16Guerrero Bonilla, Pablo SPARadio Popular - Boavista
17Molenaar, Alex NEDMonkey Town - A Block CT
18Benta, Joao Ricardo Cardoso PORRadio Popular - Boavista
19Zabala Lopez, Josu SPAUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
20de Jonge, Maarten NEDMonkey Town - A Block CT
21Carvalho, Antonio Ferreira PORW52 - FC Porto
22Silva, Bruno Duarte Ferreira POREfapel
23Barbosa, Joao PORVito - Feirense - PNB
24Luksevics, Viesturs LATAmore & Vita - Prodir
25Machado, Tiago PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
26Mendes, Jose Joao Pimenta Costa PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
27Oostra, Folkert NEDMonkey Town - A Block CT
28Hernandez Martinez, Oscar SPAAviludo-Louletano
29Janssen, Adriaan NEDMonkey Town - A Block CT
30Nunes, Hugo Rafael Andrade PORRadio Popular - Boavista
31Marque Porto, Alexandre-Manuel SPASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
32Mihailov, Nikolai BULEfapel
33Carpenter, Robin USARally UHC Cycling
34Anderson, Ryan CDNRally UHC Cycling
35Fernandes Silva, Luis-Filipe PORAviludo-Louletano
36Ellsay, Nigel CDNRally UHC Cycling
37Barbio, Antonio Andre Pereira PORLA Aluminios
38Trueba Diego, Alvaro SPASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
39Novikov, Savva RUSLokosphinx
40Sanchez Rebollido, Angel Lorenzo SPAW52 - FC Porto
41Sancho De Matos, Hugo-Manuel PORMiranda - Mortagua
42Vinhas, Rui Pedro Carvalho PORW52 - FC Porto
43Campos, Francisco Joaquim Brito PORW52 - FC Porto
44Magalhaes, Jorge PORW52 - FC Porto
45Mestre, Daniel Jose Pereira PORW52 - FC Porto
46Jensen, August NORIsrael Cycling Academy
47Reguero Corral, Gabriel SPAVIB Sports
48Turek, Daniel CZEIsrael Cycling Academy
49Vega Merodio, Sergio SPAMiranda - Mortagua
50Oliveira, Fabio Marcelo Pinto PORLA Aluminios
51Goncalves, Helder PORUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
52Ait el Abdia, Anass MARVIB Sports
53Gaffurini, Nicola ITAMonkey Town - A Block CT
54Duarte, Emanuel PORLA Aluminios
55Silva, Afonso PORRadio Popular - Boavista
56Silva Moreira, Daniel Eduardo PORRadio Popular - Boavista
57Muela Galvez, Albert SPAEvopro Racing
58Pelegri Ferrandis, Oscar SPAVito - Feirense - PNB
59Barbosa, Marcio Fernando Santos PORAviludo-Louletano
60Slik, Ivar NEDMonkey Town - A Block CT
61del Pino Corrochano, Jesus SPAVito - Feirense - PNB
62Gomez de la Torre, Antonio SPARadio Popular - Boavista
63Pereira, Valter Filipe Afonso PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
64Ferrer Bueno, Jorge SPAMassi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
65Feeley, Daire IRLEvopro Racing
66Meireles, Nuno Serafim Pacheco PORAviludo-Louletano
67Crispim, Andre Filipe Roxo PORLA Aluminios
68Saavedra, Bernardo PORVito - Feirense - PNB
69Fernandes, Venceslau PORUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
70Valiente Bonafe, Eric SPAVIB Sports
71Mudgway, Luke NZLEvopro Racing
72Nikiforov, Arseny RUSLokosphinx
73Monk, Cyrus AUSEvopro Racing
74Ramalho, Andre Filipe Gaisita PORLA Aluminios
75Gavars, Eriks Toms LATAmore & Vita - Prodir
76Barsov, Alexandr RUSLokosphinx
77Maidana Ortiz, David Alexander PARMassi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
78Smirnov, Aleksandr RUSLokosphinx
79Sveshnikov, Kirill RUSLokosphinx
80Pinto, Pedro PORMiranda - Mortagua
81Caixas, Rodrigo PORLA Aluminios
82Ribeiro, David Barbosa PORLA Aluminios
83Caseny Catala, Ruben SPAMassi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
84Alajmi, Abdulhadi KUWVIB Sports
DNFde la Fuente Rasilla, David SPAAviludo-Louletano
DNFde Vos, Adam CDNRally UHC Cycling
DNFCosta, Fabio PORUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
DNFFerrari Barcelo, Fabricio URUEfapel
DNFFreitas, Daniel Alexandre PORMiranda - Mortagua
DNFGoldstein, Omer ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
DNFBernardinetti, Marco ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
DNFAngulo, Antonio SPAEfapel
DNFGoncalves, Gaspar PORMiranda - Mortagua
DNFWippert, Wouter NEDEvopro Racing
DNFCardoso, Filipe Duarte Sousa PORVito - Feirense - PNB
DNFPaulinho Moreira, Sergio Miguel POREfapel
DNFNanclares Herraez, Jesus Angel SPAMiranda - Mortagua
DNFThurau, Bjorn DUIVito - Feirense - PNB
DNFDal-Cin, Matteo CDNRally UHC Cycling
DNFSousa, Jose Miguel Teles PORUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
DNFToffali, Nicola ITASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Avila Vanegas, Edwin-Alcibiades COLIsrael Cycling Academy
2Garcia de Mateos Rubio, Vicente SPAAviludo-Louletano
3Brandao, Joni Silva POREfapel
4Tizza, Marco ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
5Figueiredo, Frederico-Jose-Oliveira PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
6Rodrigues, David-Miguel-Costa PORRadio Popular - Boavista
7Niv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
8Mannion, Gavin USARally UHC Cycling
9Casimiro, Henrique-Madeira POREfapel
10Vdovin, Alexander RUSLokosphinx
11Gebremedhin, Awit Andemeskel ERIIsrael Cycling Academy
12Silva, Joaquim Ricardo Soares PORW52 - FC Porto
13Benta, Joao Ricardo Cardoso PORRadio Popular - Boavista
14Zabala Lopez, Josu SPAUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
15Molenaar, Alex NEDMonkey Town - A Block CT
16Carvalho, Antonio Ferreira PORW52 - FC Porto
17Silva, Bruno Duarte Ferreira POREfapel
18Machado, Tiago PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
19Mendes, Jose Joao Pimenta Costa PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
20Oostra, Folkert NEDMonkey Town - A Block CT
21Janssen, Adriaan NEDMonkey Town - A Block CT
22Anderson, Ryan CDNRally UHC Cycling
23Fernandes Silva, Luis-Filipe PORAviludo-Louletano
24Barbio, Antonio Andre Pereira PORLA Aluminios
25Trueba Diego, Alvaro SPASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
26Santoro, Antonio ITAMonkey Town - A Block CT
27Celano, Danilo ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
28Lopes Goncalves, Pedro-Miguel PORUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
29Guerrero Bonilla, Pablo SPARadio Popular - Boavista
30de Jonge, Maarten NEDMonkey Town - A Block CT
31Barbosa, Joao PORVito - Feirense - PNB
32Luksevics, Viesturs LATAmore & Vita - Prodir
33Hernandez Martinez, Oscar SPAAviludo-Louletano
34Carpenter, Robin USARally UHC Cycling
35Marque Porto, Alexandre-Manuel SPASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
36Sanchez Rebollido, Angel Lorenzo SPAW52 - FC Porto
37Nunes, Hugo Rafael Andrade PORRadio Popular - Boavista
38Mihailov, Nikolai BULEfapel
39Ellsay, Nigel CDNRally UHC Cycling
40Novikov, Savva RUSLokosphinx
41Mestre, Daniel Jose Pereira PORW52 - FC Porto
42Campos, Francisco Joaquim Brito PORW52 - FC Porto
43Pelegri Ferrandis, Oscar SPAVito - Feirense - PNB
44Gomez de la Torre, Antonio SPARadio Popular - Boavista
45Reguero Corral, Gabriel SPAVIB Sports
46Ait el Abdia, Anass MARVIB Sports
47Turek, Daniel CZEIsrael Cycling Academy
48Pereira, Valter Filipe Afonso PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
49Jensen, August NORIsrael Cycling Academy
50Sancho De Matos, Hugo-Manuel PORMiranda - Mortagua
51Gaffurini, Nicola ITAMonkey Town - A Block CT
52Silva, Afonso PORRadio Popular - Boavista
53Muela Galvez, Albert SPAEvopro Racing
54Fernandes, Venceslau PORUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
55Barbosa, Marcio Fernando Santos PORAviludo-Louletano
56Silva Moreira, Daniel Eduardo PORRadio Popular - Boavista
57Slik, Ivar NEDMonkey Town - A Block CT
58Vinhas, Rui Pedro Carvalho PORW52 - FC Porto
59del Pino Corrochano, Jesus SPAVito - Feirense - PNB
60Oliveira, Fabio Marcelo Pinto PORLA Aluminios
61Goncalves, Helder PORUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
62Duarte, Emanuel PORLA Aluminios
63Vega Merodio, Sergio SPAMiranda - Mortagua
64Mudgway, Luke NZLEvopro Racing
65Magalhaes, Jorge PORW52 - FC Porto
66Nikiforov, Arseny RUSLokosphinx
67Meireles, Nuno Serafim Pacheco PORAviludo-Louletano
68Feeley, Daire IRLEvopro Racing
69Saavedra, Bernardo PORVito - Feirense - PNB
70Ferrer Bueno, Jorge SPAMassi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
71Crispim, Andre Filipe Roxo PORLA Aluminios
72Valiente Bonafe, Eric SPAVIB Sports
73Ramalho, Andre Filipe Gaisita PORLA Aluminios
74Ribeiro, David Barbosa PORLA Aluminios
75Monk, Cyrus AUSEvopro Racing
76Sveshnikov, Kirill RUSLokosphinx
77Pinto, Pedro PORMiranda - Mortagua
78Caixas, Rodrigo PORLA Aluminios
79Gavars, Eriks Toms LATAmore & Vita - Prodir
80Smirnov, Aleksandr RUSLokosphinx
81Maidana Ortiz, David Alexander PARMassi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
82Barsov, Alexandr RUSLokosphinx
83Alajmi, Abdulhadi KUWVIB Sports
84Caseny Catala, Ruben SPAMassi Vivo-Grupo Oresy

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team