GP Primavera - Amorebieta - Klasika Primavera 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Betancur Gomez, Carlos-Alberto COLMovistar Team
2Quintero Norena, Carlos-Julian COLManzana - Postobon Team
3Prades Reverter, Eduard SPAMovistar Team
4Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres COLEquipo Euskadi
5Juaristi Arrieta, Txomin SPAEquipo Euskadi
6Bizkarra Etxeguibel, Mikel SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
7Iturria Segurola, Mikel SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
8Barbero Cuesta, Carlos SPAMovistar Team
9Gonzalez Salas, Mario SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
10Osorio Arboleda, Juan-Felipe COLManzana - Postobon Team
11Reyes Ortega, Aldemar COLManzana - Postobon Team
12Samitier Samitier, Sergio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
13Barcelo Aragon, Fernando SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
14Gutierrez Revuela, Jose Manuel SPAGuerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico
15Lopez Perez, Juan Pedro SPAKometa Cycling Team
16Fernandez Andujar, Ruben SPAMovistar Team
17Anacona Gomez, Winner-Andrew COLMovistar Team
18Cuadrado Ruiz de Gauna, Unai SPAEquipo Euskadi
19Lastra Martinez, Jonathan SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Martin Sanz, Gotzon SPAEquipo Euskadi
21Rubio Hernandez, Diego SPABurgos - BH
22Ezquerra Muela, Jesus SPABurgos - BH
23Fernandes, Jose Carlos Prates Neves PORBurgos - BH
24Ugarte Gamboa, Mikel SPAGuerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico
25Pedrero Lopez, Antonio SPAMovistar Team
26Cantón Serrano, Isaac SPAKometa Cycling Team
27Garcia Martin, Jose Antonio SPAKometa Cycling Team
28Oldani, Stefano ITAKometa Cycling Team
29Torres Muino, Pablo SPAInterpro Cycling Academy
30Amador Bipkazacova, Andrey CRCMovistar Team
31Nuñez Sanchez, Jose Carlos SPAGuerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico
32Hudry, Florian FRAInterpro Cycling Academy
33Aranburu Deba, Alex SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
34Rodriguez Reche, Sergio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
35Madrazo Ruiz, Angel SPABurgos - BH
36Sessler, Nicolas Mariotto BRABurgos - BH
37Gonzalez Lopez, David SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
38Navarro, Gauthier FRAInterpro Cycling Academy
39Aranburu Arruti, Jokin SPAEquipo Euskadi
40Amador Castaño, Juan Jose COLManzana - Postobon Team
41Suaza Arango, Bernardo Albeiro COLManzana - Postobon Team
42Lopez-Cozar Jaimez, Juan Antonio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
43Guillonnet, Adrien FRAInterpro Cycling Academy
44Jaramillo Diez, Daniel-Alexander COLManzana - Postobon Team
45Garcia Sosa, Jhojan Orlando COLManzana - Postobon Team
46Azurmendi Sagastibel, Ibai SPAEquipo Euskadi
47Udondo Santamaria, Gotzon SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
48Viegas, Daniel PORKometa Cycling Team
49Camacho del Fresno, Juan SPAKometa Cycling Team
50Ishihara, Yuki JPNInterpro Cycling Academy

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team