Paris-Camembert 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Cosnefroy, Benoit FRAAG2R La Mondiale
2Perichon, Pierre-Luc FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
3Jaurequi, Quentin FRAAG2R La Mondiale
4Hardy, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
5El Fares, Julien FRADelko Marseille - Provence
6Paasschens, Mathijs NEDWallonie Bruxelles
7Cousin, Jerome FRATotal Direct Energie
8Geniets, Kevin LUXGroupama - FDJ
9Gesbert, Elie FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
10Vendrame, Andrea ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
11Capiot, Amaury BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12Calmejane, Lilian FRATotal Direct Energie
13Touze, Damien FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
14Venturini, Clement FRAAG2R La Mondiale
15Simon, Julien FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
16Mortier, Julien BELWallonie Bruxelles
17Hoelgaard, Daniel NORGroupama - FDJ
18Idjouadiene, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
19Gonzales Fernandez, Renan Antonio CRC
20Eyskens, Jeroen BELCibel
21Combaud, Romain FRADelko Marseille - Provence
22Frapporti, Marco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
23Planckaert, Baptiste BELWallonie Bruxelles
24Martin, Guillaume FRAWanty - Groupe Gobert
25Marchand, Gianni BELCibel
26Degand, Thomas BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
27Ista, Kevin BELWallonie Bruxelles
28Fedeli, Alessandro ITADelko Marseille - Provence
29Ledanois, Kevin FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
30Ferasse, Thibault FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
31Delaplace, Anthony FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
32Le Cunff, Kevin FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
33Thomas, Benjamin FRAGroupama - FDJ
34Pichon, Laurent FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
35Molly, Kenny BELWallonie Bruxelles
36Duchesne, Antoine CDNGroupama - FDJ
37Frankiny, Kilian ZWIGroupama - FDJ
38Paret Peintre, Aurelien FRAAG2R La Mondiale
39Joyce, Colin USARally UHC Cycling
40Saez Benito, Hector SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
41Doubey, Fabien FRAWanty - Groupe Gobert
42Bardet, Romain FRAAG2R La Mondiale
43Raymackers, Cédric BELCibel
44Gouault, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
45de Clercq, Bart BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
46Schmidt, Fabien FRADelko Marseille - Provence
47Bagot, Yoann FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
48Masson, Christophe FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
49Manzin, Lorenzo FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
50Ourselin, Paul FRATotal Direct Energie
51Pichot, Alexandre FRATotal Direct Energie
52van Hecke, Preben BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
53van Rooy, Kenneth BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
54Vachon, Florian FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
55Diemer, Benjamin DUI
56Paillot, Yoann FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
57Bonnet, William FRAGroupama - FDJ
58Warlop, Jordi BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
59Guerin, Alexis FRADelko Marseille - Provence
60Bouchard, Geoffrey FRAAG2R La Mondiale
61Six, Franklin BELWallonie Bruxelles
62Tuft, Svein CDNRally UHC Cycling
63Teugels, Lennert BELCibel
64Debruyne, Glenn BELCibel
65Jakin, Alo ESTSt. Michel - Auber 93
66Areruya, Joseph RWADelko Marseille - Provence
67Morin, Emmanuel FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
68Lopez-Cozar Jaimez, Juan Antonio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
69Rodriguez Reche, Sergio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
70Leroux, Samuel FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
71van Melsen, Kevin BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
72Dumoulin, Samuel FRAAG2R La Mondiale
73Lafay, Victor FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
74Udondo Santamaria, Gotzon SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
75Hurel, Tony FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
76Maldonado, Anthony FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
77Maurelet, Flavien FRASt. Michel - Auber 93

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team