Brabantse Pijl 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1van der Poel, Mathieu NEDCorendon - Circus
2Alaphilippe, Julian FRADeceuninck - Quick Step
3Wellens, Tim BELLotto Soudal
4Matthews, Michael AUSTeam Sunweb
5Lambrecht, Bjorg BELLotto Soudal
6Bettiol, Alberto ITATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
7Gasparotto, Enrico ITATeam Dimension Data
8Kamp, Alexandre-Egestad DENRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
9Serry, Pieter BELDeceuninck - Quick Step
10Lammertink, Maurits NEDRoompot - Charles
11Jules, Justin FRAWallonie Bruxelles
12Pacher, Quentin FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
13Peyskens, Dimitri BELWallonie Bruxelles
14Sbaragli, Kristian ITAIsrael Cycling Academy
15Kreuziger, Roman jr. CZETeam Dimension Data
16van der Lijke, Nick NEDRoompot - Charles
17Sprengers, Thomas BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
18Hermans, Ben BELIsrael Cycling Academy
19Muller, Patrick ZWIVital Concept - B&B Hotels
20Eiking, Odd-Christian NORWanty - Groupe Gobert
21Hirschi, Marc ZWITeam Sunweb
22Costa Faria, Rui Alberto PORUAE Team Emirates
23Vermeersch, Gianni BELCorendon - Circus
24Gabburo, Davide ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
25Smith, Dion AUSMitchelton - Scott
26Maison, Jeremy FRATeam Arka - Samsic
27Vakoc, Petr CZEDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Duyn, Huub NEDRoompot - Charles
29Perez, Anthony FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
30Boudat, Thomas FRATotal Direct Energie
31Armee, Sander BELLotto Soudal
32Planet, Charles FRATeam Novo Nordisk
33Meurisse, Xandro BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
34Lietaer, Eliot BELWallonie Bruxelles
35Vanendert, Jelle BELLotto Soudal
36van der Sande, Tosh BELLotto Soudal
37Russo, Clement FRATeam Arka - Samsic
38Petilli, Simone ITAUAE Team Emirates
39Visconti, Giovanni ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
40de Witte, Matthias BELRoompot - Charles
41Quintana Rojas, Dayer-Uberney COLNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
42Devenyns, Dries BELDeceuninck - Quick Step
43van Gestel, Dries BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
44Mate Mardones, Luis-Angel SPACofidis, Solutions Credits
45Vergaerde, Otto BELCorendon - Circus
46Coquard, Bryan FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
47van Asbroeck, Tom BELIsrael Cycling Academy
48Impey, Daryl ZAFMitchelton - Scott
49Colbrelli, Sonny ITABahrain - Merida
50Meyer, Cameron AUSMitchelton - Scott
51Juul Jensen, Christopher DENMitchelton - Scott
52Riesebeek, Oscar NEDRoompot - Charles
53Backaert, Frederik BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
54Velasco, Simone ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
55Deltombe, Kevin BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
56Moinard, Amael FRATeam Arka - Samsic
57Vliegen, Loic BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
58Weening, Pieter NEDRoompot - Charles
59Monfort, Maxime BELLotto Soudal
60Devolder, Stijn BELCorendon - Circus
61Clarke, Simon AUSTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
62Brown, Nathan AUSTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
63Sicard, Romain FRATotal Direct Energie
64Andersen, Soren Kragh DENTeam Sunweb
65Pasqualon, Andrea ITAWanty - Groupe Gobert
66Teuns, Dylan BELBahrain - Merida
67Reza, Kevin FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
68Schultz, Nicolas AUSMitchelton - Scott
69Stokbro, Andreas DENRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
70Jensen, August NORIsrael Cycling Academy
71Janssens, Jimmy BELCorendon - Circus
72Zardini, Edoardo ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
73Hivert, Jonathan FRATotal Direct Energie
74Honore, Mikkel Frolich DENDeceuninck - Quick Step
75Vinjebo, Emil-Nygaard DENRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
76de Bondt, Dries BELCorendon - Circus
77van Winden, Dennis NEDIsrael Cycling Academy
78Soupe, Geoffrey FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
79Turek, Daniel CZEIsrael Cycling Academy
80Scotson, Callum AUSMitchelton - Scott
81Taaramae, Rein ESTTotal Direct Energie
82de Gendt, Aime BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
83Declercq, Benjamin BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
84Livyns, Arjen BELRoompot - Charles
85Magnusson, Kim ZWERiwal Readynez Cycling Team
86Owen, Logan USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
87Marczynski, Tomasz POLLotto Soudal
88Claeys, Dimitri BELCofidis, Solutions Credits
89Tulik, Angelo FRATotal Direct Energie
90Feillu, Brice FRATeam Arka - Samsic
91le Roux, Romain FRATeam Arka - Samsic
92Tratnik, Jan SLOBahrain - Merida
93Bole, Grega SLOBahrain - Merida
94Kamna, Lennard DUITeam Sunweb
95Pibernik, Luka SVKBahrain - Merida
96Haussler, Heinrich AUSBahrain - Merida
97Planckaert, Edward BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
98Whelan, James AUSTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
99Oliveira, Rui PORUAE Team Emirates
100Carisey, Clement FRAIsrael Cycling Academy
101Thomson, Jay-Robert ZAFTeam Dimension Data
102Agnoli, Valerio ITABahrain - Merida
103Bohli, Tom ZWIUAE Team Emirates
104Cavagna, Remi FRADeceuninck - Quick Step
105Verwilst, Aaron BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
106Aaen Jorgensen, Jonas DENRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
107Courteille, Arnaud FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
108Robeet, Ludovic BELWallonie Bruxelles
109Gonzalez Castillero, Roberto Carlos PANNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
110Taminiaux, Lionel BELWallonie Bruxelles

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team