Eindstand Beograd - Banja Luka 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Franczak, Pawel POLVoster ATS Team
2Grosser, Aaron DUIBike Aid
3Valter, Atilla HUNCCC Development Team
4Haller, Patrick DUIHeizomat Rad-Net.de
5Hill, Benjamin AUSLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
6Salzmann, Jodok OOSMaloja Pushbikers
7Puccioni, Dario ITASangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
8Loderer, Timon DUIHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
9Hatz, Christopher DUIHermann Radteam
10Burchio, Federico ITAD'Amico - UM Tools
11di Sante, Antonio ITASangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
12Tyrpekl, Karel CZEPardus Tufo - Prostejov
13Stachowiak, Adam POLVoster ATS Team
14Holler, Nikodemus DUIBike Aid
15Canaveral Varhas, Jonathan COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
16Katrasnik, Gasper SLOAdria Mobil
17Dina, Marton HUNKometa Cycling Team
18Hollmann, Juri DUIHeizomat Rad-Net.de
19Tracz, Szymon POLCCC Development Team
20Groselj, Matic SLOLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
21Rucigaj, Ziga SLOLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
22Schinnagel, Johannes DUIMaloja Pushbikers
23Schlemmer, Lukas OOSMaloja Pushbikers
24Hernandez, Brayan COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
25Mosca, Jacopo ITAD'Amico - UM Tools
26Rogina, Radoslav CROAdria Mobil
27Hammerschmid, Raphael OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
28Per, David SLOAdria Mobil
29Franz, Marcel DUIHeizomat Rad-Net.de
30Auer, Daniel OOSMaloja Pushbikers
31Fetter, Erik HUNPannon Cycling Team
32Prah, Aljaz SLOLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
33Shumov, Nikolay BLRMinsk Cycling Club
34Strokav, Vasili BLRMinsk Cycling Club
35Vas, Balazs HUN
36Quiroz Ayala, Oscar Adalberto COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
37Sobal, Yauheny BLRMinsk Cycling Club
38Gessner, Jakob DUIHeizomat Rad-Net.de
39Skok, Arne SLOLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
40Kolb, Stefan OOSMaloja Pushbikers
41Kump, Marko SLOAdria Mobil
42Gate, Aaron NZLEvopro Racing
43Maikin, Roman RUSMinsk Cycling Club
44Canecky, Marek SVKDukla Banska Bystrica
45Sagadin, Luka SLO
46Tybor, Patrik SVKDukla Banska Bystrica
47Estrada Celis, Eduardo COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
48Obersteiner, Florian DUIHermann Radteam
49Wolf, Justin DUIBike Aid
50Feeley, Daire IRLEvopro Racing
51Brandlmeier, Stefan DUIHermann Radteam
52Hocevar, Kristijan SLO
53Plucinski, Lesnek POLVoster ATS Team
54Kobayashi, Marino JPNGiotti Victoria-Palomar
55Kalaba, Dusan SRB
56Ryba, Jan CZEAC Sparta Praha
57Bichlmann, Daniel DUIBike Aid
58Jarc, Aljaz SLOAdria Mobil
59Mahdar, Martin SVKDukla Banska Bystrica
60Lichnovsky, Ludek CZEPardus Tufo - Prostejov
61Poll, Stefan OOS
62Stacchiotti, Riccardo ITAGiotti Victoria-Palomar
63Szatmary, Andras HUNPannon Cycling Team
64Vermeulen, Moran OOS
65Varhanovsky, Jakub SVKDukla Banska Bystrica
66Gratzer, Alexander OOS
67Aniolkowski, Stanislaw POLCCC Development Team
68Banaszek, Adrian POLVoster ATS Team
69Schuran, Michal CZEAC Sparta Praha
70Koning, Peter NEDBike Aid
71Friedl, Nils OOS
72Hammerschmid, Marvin OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
73Munoz Perez, William David COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
74Scartezzini, Michele ITASangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
75Danilovic, Marko SRB
76Rajovic, Dusan SRBAdria Mobil
77Wippert, Wouter NEDEvopro Racing
78Knauer, Florenz DUIHermann Radteam
79Crista, Daniel ROUGiotti Victoria-Palomar
80Kalojiros, Tomas CZEAC Sparta Praha
81Treubel, Pascal DUIHeizomat Rad-Net.de
82Raffaele, Angelo ITAD'Amico - UM Tools
83Salvietti, Niccolo ITASangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
84Veber, Matic SLO

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team