Tour du Finistere 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Simon, Julien FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
2Vendrame, Andrea ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
3Planckaert, Baptiste BELWallonie Bruxelles
4Backaert, Frederik BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
5Martin, Guillaume FRAWanty - Groupe Gobert
6Thomas, Benjamin FRAGroupama - FDJ
7Rodriguez Garaicoechea, Oscar SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
8Hardy, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
9Hivert, Jonathan FRATotal Direct Energie
10Godon, Dorian FRAAG2R La Mondiale
11Le Cunff, Kevin FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
12Calmejane, Lilian FRATotal Direct Energie
13Boivin, Guillaume CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
14Reichenbach, Sebastien ZWIGroupama - FDJ
15Jaurequi, Quentin FRAAG2R La Mondiale
16Gerts, Floris NEDTarteletto - Isorex
17Ledanois, Kevin FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
18Frankiny, Kilian ZWIGroupama - FDJ
19Stockman, Abram BELTarteletto - Isorex
20Cam, Maxime FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
21Saez Benito, Hector SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
22Pichon, Laurent FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
23Delaplace, Anthony FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
24Delage, Mickael FRAGroupama - FDJ
25Claeys, Dimitri BELCofidis, Solutions Credits
26Filosi, Iuri ITADelko Marseille - Provence
27Fedeli, Alessandro ITADelko Marseille - Provence
28Gougeard, Alexis FRAAG2R La Mondiale
29Perichon, Pierre-Luc FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
30Leroux, Samuel FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
31Grellier, Fabien FRATotal Direct Energie
32Tulik, Angelo FRATotal Direct Energie
33Vinjebo, Emil-Nygaard DENRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
34Degand, Thomas BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
35Idjouadiene, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
36Gouault, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
37Stockman, Michiel BELTarteletto - Isorex
38Turgis, Jimmy FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
39Morch Kongstad, Tobias DENRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
40Molly, Kenny BELWallonie Bruxelles
41Ourselin, Paul FRATotal Direct Energie
42Rodriguez Reche, Sergio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
43Combaud, Romain FRADelko Marseille - Provence
44de Clercq, Bart BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
45Nauleau, Bryan FRATotal Direct Energie
46Maurelet, Flavien FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
47Leveau, Jeremy FRADelko Marseille - Provence
48Doubey, Fabien FRAWanty - Groupe Gobert
49Guerin, Alexis FRADelko Marseille - Provence
50Sicard, Romain FRATotal Direct Energie
51Ellsay, Nigel CDNRally UHC Cycling
52Paret Peintre, Aurelien FRAAG2R La Mondiale
53Baldo, Nicolas FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
54Anderson, Ryan CDNRally UHC Cycling
55Raim, Mikhel ESTIsrael Cycling Academy
56Vachon, Florian FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
57Hansen, Jesper DENCofidis, Solutions Credits
58Dumoulin, Samuel FRAAG2R La Mondiale
59Le Turnier, Mathias FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
60Sarreau, Marc FRAGroupama - FDJ
61Joyce, Colin USARally UHC Cycling
62Robeet, Ludovic BELWallonie Bruxelles
63Garel, Adrien FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team