2e rit Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Aranburu Deba, Alex SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
2Hardy, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
3Garcia de Mateos Rubio, Vicente SPAAviludo-Louletano
4Shilov, Sergey RUSGazprom - RusVelo
5Canaveral Varhas, Jonathan COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
6Russo, Clement FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
7Osorio Arboleda, Juan-Felipe COLManzana - Postobon Team
8Lastra Martinez, Jonathan SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
9Rubio Hernandez, Diego SPABurgos - BH
10Bravo Oiarbide, Garikoitz SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
11Restrepo Valencia, Jonathan COLManzana - Postobon Team
12Grigoriev, Alexander RUSSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
13Barbero Cuesta, Carlos SPAMovistar Team
14Jaramillo Diez, Daniel-Alexander COLManzana - Postobon Team
15Shalunov, Evgeny RUSGazprom - RusVelo
16Prades Reverter, Eduard SPAMovistar Team
17Cuadrado Ruiz de Gauna, Unai SPAEquipo Euskadi
18Moreno Bazan, Javier SPADelko Marseille - Provence
19Soto Guirao, Antonio Jesus SPAEquipo Euskadi
20Sepulveda, Eduardo ARGMovistar Team
21Sicard, Romain FRATotal Direct Energie
22Mancebo Perez, Francisco SPAMatrix Powertag
23Rodriguez Garaicoechea, Oscar SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
24Serrano Rodriguez, Gonzalo SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Rochas, Remy FRADelko Marseille - Provence
26Toribio Alcolea, Jose-Vicente SPAMatrix Powertag
27Trueba Diego, Alvaro SPASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
28Taaramae, Rein ESTTotal Direct Energie
29Arcas Pena, Jorge SPAMovistar Team
30Bonnamour, Franck FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
31Munoz Perez, William David COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
32Betancur Gomez, Carlos-Alberto COLMovistar Team
33Cubero Galvez, Jorge SPABurgos - BH
34Vachon, Florian FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
35Valls Ferri, Rafael SPAMovistar Team
36Chernetski, Sergey RUSCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
37Campos, Francisco Joaquim Brito PORW52 - FC Porto
38Garcia Rus, Francisco SPAAviludo-Louletano
39Rubino, Samuele ITAKometa Cycling Team
40Bouet, Maxime FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
41Cantón Serrano, Isaac SPAKometa Cycling Team
42Zhyhunou, Dzmitry BLREquipo Euskadi
43Leveau, Jeremy FRADelko Marseille - Provence
44Boev, Igor RUSGazprom - RusVelo
45Carvalho, Antonio Ferreira PORW52 - FC Porto
46Mendoza Cardona, Omar-Alberto COLManzana - Postobon Team
47Fernandes Silva, Luis-Filipe PORAviludo-Louletano
48Puppio, Antonio ITAKometa Cycling Team
49Hernandez Martinez, Oscar SPAAviludo-Louletano
50Estrada Celis, Eduardo COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
51Gutierrez Revuela, Jose Manuel SPAGuerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico
52Meireles, Nuno Serafim Pacheco PORAviludo-Louletano
53Daniel, Maxime FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
54Sureda Morey, Jaume SPABurgos - BH
55Kurianov, Stepan RUSGazprom - RusVelo
56Cano Malaver, Diego Fernando COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
57Jaramillo, Diego COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
58Aranburu Arruti, Jokin SPAEquipo Euskadi
59Aular, Orluis VENMatrix Powertag
60Ribeiro, Diogo PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
61Pichot, Alexandre FRATotal Direct Energie
62Madrazo Ruiz, Angel SPABurgos - BH
63Camacho del Fresno, Juan SPAKometa Cycling Team
64Ezquerra Muela, Jesus SPABurgos - BH
65Azurmendi Sagastibel, Ibai SPAEquipo Euskadi
66Sanz Unzue, Enrique SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
67Aberasturi Izaga, Jon SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
68Alonso Flores, Mikel SPAEquipo Euskadi
69Toffali, Nicola ITASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
70Livramento Da Silva, David PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
71Grellier, Fabien FRATotal Direct Energie
72Quemeneur, Perrig FRATotal Direct Energie
73Udondo Santamaria, Gotzon SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
74Pereira, Valter Filipe Afonso PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
75Bagues Kalparsoro, Artiz SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
76Filosi, Iuri ITADelko Marseille - Provence
77Magalhaes, Jorge PORW52 - FC Porto
78Mora Vedri, Sebastian SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
79Fedeli, Alessandro ITADelko Marseille - Provence
80Bonifazio, Niccolo ITATotal Direct Energie
81Lopez Fuentes, Diego SPAEquipo Euskadi
82Castrillo Zapater, Jaime SPAMovistar Team
83Cuadros Morata, Alvaro SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
84Sanchez Rebollido, Angel Lorenzo SPAW52 - FC Porto
85Lopez-Cozar Jaimez, Juan Antonio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
86Sevilla Lopez, Diego Pablo SPAKometa Cycling Team
87Porsev, Alexander RUSGazprom - RusVelo
88Galarreta Ugarte, David SPAGuerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico
89Gazzoli, Michele ITAKometa Cycling Team
90Yasuhara, Daiki JPNMatrix Powertag
91Penalver Aniorte, Manuel SPABurgos - BH
92Komori, Ryohei JPNMatrix Powertag
93Gomez Peñaloza, Bryan Steven COLManzana - Postobon Team
94Chia Bermudez, Luis Carlos COLManzana - Postobon Team
95Caldeira, Samuel Jose Rodrigues PORW52 - FC Porto
96Barbosa, Marcio Fernando Santos PORAviludo-Louletano
97Rubio Arribas, Jesus Alberto SPAGuerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico
98Rodrigues, Joao Pedro Lourenco PORW52 - FC Porto
99Kulikovskiy, Alexandr RUSGazprom - RusVelo
100Rikunov, Petr RUSGazprom - RusVelo
101Vilela, Ricardo Augusto PORBurgos - BH
102de la Fuente Rasilla, David SPAAviludo-Louletano
103Intxausti Elorriaga, Benat SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
104Gene, Yohann FRATotal Direct Energie
105Riou, Alan FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
106Martingil, Cesar PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
DNFFerreira, Jose Tiago Carneiro PORW52 - FC Porto
DNFQuintero Norena, Carlos-Julian COLManzana - Postobon Team
DNFGarcia Martin, Jose Antonio SPAKometa Cycling Team
DNFLopes Gonzalez, Fernando SPAGuerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico
DNFUgarte Gamboa, Mikel SPAGuerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Aranburu Deba, Alex SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
2Hardy, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
3Russo, Clement FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
4Canaveral Varhas, Jonathan COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
5Barbero Cuesta, Carlos SPAMovistar Team
6Garcia de Mateos Rubio, Vicente SPAAviludo-Louletano
7Grigoriev, Alexander RUSSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
8Bravo Oiarbide, Garikoitz SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
9Prades Reverter, Eduard SPAMovistar Team
10Shilov, Sergey RUSGazprom - RusVelo
11Restrepo Valencia, Jonathan COLManzana - Postobon Team
12Lastra Martinez, Jonathan SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
13Shalunov, Evgeny RUSGazprom - RusVelo
14Rubio Hernandez, Diego SPABurgos - BH
15Osorio Arboleda, Juan-Felipe COLManzana - Postobon Team
16Jaramillo Diez, Daniel-Alexander COLManzana - Postobon Team
17Serrano Rodriguez, Gonzalo SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
18Rodriguez Garaicoechea, Oscar SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
19Cuadrado Ruiz de Gauna, Unai SPAEquipo Euskadi
20Soto Guirao, Antonio Jesus SPAEquipo Euskadi
21Sicard, Romain FRATotal Direct Energie
22Sepulveda, Eduardo ARGMovistar Team
23Moreno Bazan, Javier SPADelko Marseille - Provence
24Mancebo Perez, Francisco SPAMatrix Powertag
25Rochas, Remy FRADelko Marseille - Provence
26Toribio Alcolea, Jose-Vicente SPAMatrix Powertag
27Trueba Diego, Alvaro SPASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
28Taaramae, Rein ESTTotal Direct Energie
29Arcas Pena, Jorge SPAMovistar Team
30Bonnamour, Franck FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
31Munoz Perez, William David COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
32Betancur Gomez, Carlos-Alberto COLMovistar Team
33Cubero Galvez, Jorge SPABurgos - BH
34Vachon, Florian FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
35Chernetski, Sergey RUSCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
36Valls Ferri, Rafael SPAMovistar Team
37Daniel, Maxime FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
38Campos, Francisco Joaquim Brito PORW52 - FC Porto
39Fernandes Silva, Luis-Filipe PORAviludo-Louletano
40Estrada Celis, Eduardo COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
41Sanz Unzue, Enrique SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
42Jaramillo, Diego COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
43Leveau, Jeremy FRADelko Marseille - Provence
44Aular, Orluis VENMatrix Powertag
45Bonifazio, Niccolo ITATotal Direct Energie
46Filosi, Iuri ITADelko Marseille - Provence
47Grellier, Fabien FRATotal Direct Energie
48Aranburu Arruti, Jokin SPAEquipo Euskadi
49Bouet, Maxime FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
50Gutierrez Revuela, Jose Manuel SPAGuerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico
51Fedeli, Alessandro ITADelko Marseille - Provence
52Hernandez Martinez, Oscar SPAAviludo-Louletano
53Sureda Morey, Jaume SPABurgos - BH
54Carvalho, Antonio Ferreira PORW52 - FC Porto
55Azurmendi Sagastibel, Ibai SPAEquipo Euskadi
56Boev, Igor RUSGazprom - RusVelo
57Rubino, Samuele ITAKometa Cycling Team
58Ezquerra Muela, Jesus SPABurgos - BH
59Cano Malaver, Diego Fernando COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
60Toffali, Nicola ITASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
61Kurianov, Stepan RUSGazprom - RusVelo
62Livramento Da Silva, David PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
63Castrillo Zapater, Jaime SPAMovistar Team
64Quemeneur, Perrig FRATotal Direct Energie
65Lopez Fuentes, Diego SPAEquipo Euskadi
66Magalhaes, Jorge PORW52 - FC Porto
67Sevilla Lopez, Diego Pablo SPAKometa Cycling Team
68Mendoza Cardona, Omar-Alberto COLManzana - Postobon Team
69Pichot, Alexandre FRATotal Direct Energie
70Gazzoli, Michele ITAKometa Cycling Team
71Gomez Peñaloza, Bryan Steven COLManzana - Postobon Team
72Caldeira, Samuel Jose Rodrigues PORW52 - FC Porto
73Vilela, Ricardo Augusto PORBurgos - BH
74Rodrigues, Joao Pedro Lourenco PORW52 - FC Porto
75Yasuhara, Daiki JPNMatrix Powertag
76Rikunov, Petr RUSGazprom - RusVelo
77de la Fuente Rasilla, David SPAAviludo-Louletano
78Zhyhunou, Dzmitry BLREquipo Euskadi
79Cantón Serrano, Isaac SPAKometa Cycling Team
80Garcia Rus, Francisco SPAAviludo-Louletano
81Puppio, Antonio ITAKometa Cycling Team
82Meireles, Nuno Serafim Pacheco PORAviludo-Louletano
83Madrazo Ruiz, Angel SPABurgos - BH
84Camacho del Fresno, Juan SPAKometa Cycling Team
85Ribeiro, Diogo PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
86Aberasturi Izaga, Jon SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
87Bagues Kalparsoro, Artiz SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
88Pereira, Valter Filipe Afonso PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
89Sanchez Rebollido, Angel Lorenzo SPAW52 - FC Porto
90Alonso Flores, Mikel SPAEquipo Euskadi
91Lopez-Cozar Jaimez, Juan Antonio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
92Cuadros Morata, Alvaro SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
93Udondo Santamaria, Gotzon SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
94Mora Vedri, Sebastian SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
95Penalver Aniorte, Manuel SPABurgos - BH
96Chia Bermudez, Luis Carlos COLManzana - Postobon Team
97Kulikovskiy, Alexandr RUSGazprom - RusVelo
98Porsev, Alexander RUSGazprom - RusVelo
99Rubio Arribas, Jesus Alberto SPAGuerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico
100Komori, Ryohei JPNMatrix Powertag
101Intxausti Elorriaga, Benat SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
102Gene, Yohann FRATotal Direct Energie
103Martingil, Cesar PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
104Galarreta Ugarte, David SPAGuerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico
105Barbosa, Marcio Fernando Santos PORAviludo-Louletano
106Riou, Alan FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Mancebo Perez, Francisco SPAMatrix Powertag
2Sevilla Lopez, Diego Pablo SPAKometa Cycling Team
3Cano Malaver, Diego Fernando COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
4Osorio Arboleda, Juan-Felipe COLManzana - Postobon Team
5Cubero Galvez, Jorge SPABurgos - BH
6Boev, Igor RUSGazprom - RusVelo
7Toribio Alcolea, Jose-Vicente SPAMatrix Powertag
8Rochas, Remy FRADelko Marseille - Provence
9Jaramillo Diez, Daniel-Alexander COLManzana - Postobon Team
10Trueba Diego, Alvaro SPASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
11Munoz Perez, William David COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
12Betancur Gomez, Carlos-Alberto COLMovistar Team
13Barbero Cuesta, Carlos SPAMovistar Team
14Gutierrez Revuela, Jose Manuel SPAGuerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Aranburu Deba, Alex SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
2Hardy, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
3Russo, Clement FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
4Bonifazio, Niccolo ITATotal Direct Energie
5Sanz Unzue, Enrique SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
6Canaveral Varhas, Jonathan COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
7Garcia de Mateos Rubio, Vicente SPAAviludo-Louletano
8Barbero Cuesta, Carlos SPAMovistar Team
9Shilov, Sergey RUSGazprom - RusVelo
10Daniel, Maxime FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
11Osorio Arboleda, Juan-Felipe COLManzana - Postobon Team
12Lastra Martinez, Jonathan SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
13Filosi, Iuri ITADelko Marseille - Provence
14Grigoriev, Alexander RUSSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
15Rubio Hernandez, Diego SPABurgos - BH
16Gomez Peñaloza, Bryan Steven COLManzana - Postobon Team
17Bravo Oiarbide, Garikoitz SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
18Gazzoli, Michele ITAKometa Cycling Team
19Restrepo Valencia, Jonathan COLManzana - Postobon Team
20Fedeli, Alessandro ITADelko Marseille - Provence
21Jaramillo Diez, Daniel-Alexander COLManzana - Postobon Team
22Grellier, Fabien FRATotal Direct Energie
23Prades Reverter, Eduard SPAMovistar Team
24Shalunov, Evgeny RUSGazprom - RusVelo

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Jaramillo Diez, Daniel-Alexander COLManzana - Postobon Team
2Cuadrado Ruiz de Gauna, Unai SPAEquipo Euskadi
3Campos, Francisco Joaquim Brito PORW52 - FC Porto
4Fernandes Silva, Luis-Filipe PORAviludo-Louletano
5Aranburu Arruti, Jokin SPAEquipo Euskadi
6Rubino, Samuele ITAKometa Cycling Team
7Lopez Fuentes, Diego SPAEquipo Euskadi
8Magalhaes, Jorge PORW52 - FC Porto
9Gazzoli, Michele ITAKometa Cycling Team
10Rikunov, Petr RUSGazprom - RusVelo
11Puppio, Antonio ITAKometa Cycling Team
12Penalver Aniorte, Manuel SPABurgos - BH
13Chia Bermudez, Luis Carlos COLManzana - Postobon Team
14Kulikovskiy, Alexandr RUSGazprom - RusVelo
15Riou, Alan FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic