3e rit Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Daniel, Maxime FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
2Bonifazio, Niccolo ITATotal Direct Energie
3Russo, Clement FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
4Hardy, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
5Barbero Cuesta, Carlos SPAMovistar Team
6Campos, Francisco Joaquim Brito PORW52 - FC Porto
7Sanz Unzue, Enrique SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
8Vilela, Ricardo Augusto PORBurgos - BH
9Restrepo Valencia, Jonathan COLManzana - Postobon Team
10Sureda Morey, Jaume SPABurgos - BH
11Aberasturi Izaga, Jon SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
12Martingil, Cesar PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
13Arcas Pena, Jorge SPAMovistar Team
14Bravo Oiarbide, Garikoitz SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
15Chia Bermudez, Luis Carlos COLManzana - Postobon Team
16Grigoriev, Alexander RUSSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
17Fedeli, Alessandro ITADelko Marseille - Provence
18Aular, Orluis VENMatrix Powertag
19Leveau, Jeremy FRADelko Marseille - Provence
20Shilov, Sergey RUSGazprom - RusVelo
21Rodriguez Garaicoechea, Oscar SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
22Prades Reverter, Eduard SPAMovistar Team
23Aranburu Deba, Alex SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Lastra Martinez, Jonathan SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Rubio Hernandez, Diego SPABurgos - BH
26Penalver Aniorte, Manuel SPABurgos - BH
27Puppio, Antonio ITAKometa Cycling Team
28Trueba Diego, Alvaro SPASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
29Canaveral Varhas, Jonathan COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
30Soto Guirao, Antonio Jesus SPAEquipo Euskadi
31Jaramillo Diez, Daniel-Alexander COLManzana - Postobon Team
32Fernandes Silva, Luis-Filipe PORAviludo-Louletano
33Sepulveda, Eduardo ARGMovistar Team
34Shalunov, Evgeny RUSGazprom - RusVelo
35Zhyhunou, Dzmitry BLREquipo Euskadi
36Moreno Bazan, Javier SPADelko Marseille - Provence
37Garcia de Mateos Rubio, Vicente SPAAviludo-Louletano
38Cuadrado Ruiz de Gauna, Unai SPAEquipo Euskadi
39Alonso Flores, Mikel SPAEquipo Euskadi
40Filosi, Iuri ITADelko Marseille - Provence
41Castrillo Zapater, Jaime SPAMovistar Team
42Serrano Rodriguez, Gonzalo SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
43Ezquerra Muela, Jesus SPABurgos - BH
44Chernetski, Sergey RUSCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
45Gazzoli, Michele ITAKometa Cycling Team
46Kulikovskiy, Alexandr RUSGazprom - RusVelo
47Rikunov, Petr RUSGazprom - RusVelo
48Galarreta Ugarte, David SPAGuerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico
49Toribio Alcolea, Jose-Vicente SPAMatrix Powertag
50Betancur Gomez, Carlos-Alberto COLMovistar Team
51Rodrigues, Joao Pedro Lourenco PORW52 - FC Porto
52Porsev, Alexander RUSGazprom - RusVelo
53Rubio Arribas, Jesus Alberto SPAGuerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico
54Cubero Galvez, Jorge SPABurgos - BH
55Komori, Ryohei JPNMatrix Powertag
56Garcia Rus, Francisco SPAAviludo-Louletano
57de la Fuente Rasilla, David SPAAviludo-Louletano
58Osorio Arboleda, Juan-Felipe COLManzana - Postobon Team
59Rochas, Remy FRADelko Marseille - Provence
60Aranburu Arruti, Jokin SPAEquipo Euskadi
61Sicard, Romain FRATotal Direct Energie
62Bouet, Maxime FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
63Valls Ferri, Rafael SPAMovistar Team
64Carvalho, Antonio Ferreira PORW52 - FC Porto
65Mancebo Perez, Francisco SPAMatrix Powertag
66Lopez-Cozar Jaimez, Juan Antonio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
67Rubino, Samuele ITAKometa Cycling Team
68Bagues Kalparsoro, Artiz SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
69Camacho del Fresno, Juan SPAKometa Cycling Team
70Cantón Serrano, Isaac SPAKometa Cycling Team
71Bonnamour, Franck FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
72Vachon, Florian FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
73Barbosa, Marcio Fernando Santos PORAviludo-Louletano
74Magalhaes, Jorge PORW52 - FC Porto
75Gomez Peñaloza, Bryan Steven COLManzana - Postobon Team
76Kurianov, Stepan RUSGazprom - RusVelo
77Toffali, Nicola ITASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
78Cano Malaver, Diego Fernando COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
79Sanchez Rebollido, Angel Lorenzo SPAW52 - FC Porto
80Caldeira, Samuel Jose Rodrigues PORW52 - FC Porto
81Gene, Yohann FRATotal Direct Energie
82Hernandez Martinez, Oscar SPAAviludo-Louletano
83Jaramillo, Diego COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
84Madrazo Ruiz, Angel SPABurgos - BH
85Sevilla Lopez, Diego Pablo SPAKometa Cycling Team
86Yasuhara, Daiki JPNMatrix Powertag
87Livramento Da Silva, David PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
88Pereira, Valter Filipe Afonso PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
89Intxausti Elorriaga, Benat SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
90Meireles, Nuno Serafim Pacheco PORAviludo-Louletano
91Quemeneur, Perrig FRATotal Direct Energie
92Gutierrez Revuela, Jose Manuel SPAGuerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico
93Estrada Celis, Eduardo COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
94Ribeiro, Diogo PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
95Taaramae, Rein ESTTotal Direct Energie
96Munoz Perez, William David COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
97Lopez Fuentes, Diego SPAEquipo Euskadi
98Boev, Igor RUSGazprom - RusVelo
99Udondo Santamaria, Gotzon SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
100Mendoza Cardona, Omar-Alberto COLManzana - Postobon Team
101Mora Vedri, Sebastian SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
102Pichot, Alexandre FRATotal Direct Energie
103Riou, Alan FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
104Grellier, Fabien FRATotal Direct Energie
105Azurmendi Sagastibel, Ibai SPAEquipo Euskadi
106Cuadros Morata, Alvaro SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Russo, Clement FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
2Hardy, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
3Barbero Cuesta, Carlos SPAMovistar Team
4Aranburu Deba, Alex SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
5Grigoriev, Alexander RUSSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
6Bravo Oiarbide, Garikoitz SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
7Canaveral Varhas, Jonathan COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
8Restrepo Valencia, Jonathan COLManzana - Postobon Team
9Prades Reverter, Eduard SPAMovistar Team
10Garcia de Mateos Rubio, Vicente SPAAviludo-Louletano
11Shilov, Sergey RUSGazprom - RusVelo
12Lastra Martinez, Jonathan SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
13Rubio Hernandez, Diego SPABurgos - BH
14Shalunov, Evgeny RUSGazprom - RusVelo
15Jaramillo Diez, Daniel-Alexander COLManzana - Postobon Team
16Rodriguez Garaicoechea, Oscar SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
17Serrano Rodriguez, Gonzalo SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
18Soto Guirao, Antonio Jesus SPAEquipo Euskadi
19Cuadrado Ruiz de Gauna, Unai SPAEquipo Euskadi
20Sepulveda, Eduardo ARGMovistar Team
21Moreno Bazan, Javier SPADelko Marseille - Provence
22Sicard, Romain FRATotal Direct Energie
23Mancebo Perez, Francisco SPAMatrix Powertag
24Rochas, Remy FRADelko Marseille - Provence
25Toribio Alcolea, Jose-Vicente SPAMatrix Powertag
26Trueba Diego, Alvaro SPASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
27Arcas Pena, Jorge SPAMovistar Team
28Bonnamour, Franck FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
29Betancur Gomez, Carlos-Alberto COLMovistar Team
30Cubero Galvez, Jorge SPABurgos - BH
31Vachon, Florian FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
32Taaramae, Rein ESTTotal Direct Energie
33Munoz Perez, William David COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
34Chernetski, Sergey RUSCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
35Valls Ferri, Rafael SPAMovistar Team
36Daniel, Maxime FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
37Campos, Francisco Joaquim Brito PORW52 - FC Porto
38Sanz Unzue, Enrique SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
39Bonifazio, Niccolo ITATotal Direct Energie
40Leveau, Jeremy FRADelko Marseille - Provence
41Fernandes Silva, Luis-Filipe PORAviludo-Louletano
42Aular, Orluis VENMatrix Powertag
43Sureda Morey, Jaume SPABurgos - BH
44Fedeli, Alessandro ITADelko Marseille - Provence
45Filosi, Iuri ITADelko Marseille - Provence
46Aranburu Arruti, Jokin SPAEquipo Euskadi
47Bouet, Maxime FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
48Osorio Arboleda, Juan-Felipe COLManzana - Postobon Team
49Ezquerra Muela, Jesus SPABurgos - BH
50Carvalho, Antonio Ferreira PORW52 - FC Porto
51Rubino, Samuele ITAKometa Cycling Team
52Castrillo Zapater, Jaime SPAMovistar Team
53Pichot, Alexandre FRATotal Direct Energie
54Magalhaes, Jorge PORW52 - FC Porto
55Kurianov, Stepan RUSGazprom - RusVelo
56Cano Malaver, Diego Fernando COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
57Toffali, Nicola ITASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
58Jaramillo, Diego COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
59Hernandez Martinez, Oscar SPAAviludo-Louletano
60Sevilla Lopez, Diego Pablo SPAKometa Cycling Team
61Livramento Da Silva, David PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
62Estrada Celis, Eduardo COLColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman
63Gutierrez Revuela, Jose Manuel SPAGuerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico
64Boev, Igor RUSGazprom - RusVelo
65Quemeneur, Perrig FRATotal Direct Energie
66Lopez Fuentes, Diego SPAEquipo Euskadi
67Mendoza Cardona, Omar-Alberto COLManzana - Postobon Team
68Grellier, Fabien FRATotal Direct Energie
69Azurmendi Sagastibel, Ibai SPAEquipo Euskadi
70Vilela, Ricardo Augusto PORBurgos - BH
71Gazzoli, Michele ITAKometa Cycling Team
72Rodrigues, Joao Pedro Lourenco PORW52 - FC Porto
73Rikunov, Petr RUSGazprom - RusVelo
74de la Fuente Rasilla, David SPAAviludo-Louletano
75Gomez Peñaloza, Bryan Steven COLManzana - Postobon Team
76Caldeira, Samuel Jose Rodrigues PORW52 - FC Porto
77Yasuhara, Daiki JPNMatrix Powertag
78Zhyhunou, Dzmitry BLREquipo Euskadi
79Puppio, Antonio ITAKometa Cycling Team
80Aberasturi Izaga, Jon SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
81Garcia Rus, Francisco SPAAviludo-Louletano
82Alonso Flores, Mikel SPAEquipo Euskadi
83Lopez-Cozar Jaimez, Juan Antonio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
84Cantón Serrano, Isaac SPAKometa Cycling Team
85Camacho del Fresno, Juan SPAKometa Cycling Team
86Bagues Kalparsoro, Artiz SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
87Sanchez Rebollido, Angel Lorenzo SPAW52 - FC Porto
88Madrazo Ruiz, Angel SPABurgos - BH
89Pereira, Valter Filipe Afonso PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
90Meireles, Nuno Serafim Pacheco PORAviludo-Louletano
91Ribeiro, Diogo PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
92Udondo Santamaria, Gotzon SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
93Mora Vedri, Sebastian SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
94Chia Bermudez, Luis Carlos COLManzana - Postobon Team
95Penalver Aniorte, Manuel SPABurgos - BH
96Kulikovskiy, Alexandr RUSGazprom - RusVelo
97Porsev, Alexander RUSGazprom - RusVelo
98Rubio Arribas, Jesus Alberto SPAGuerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico
99Komori, Ryohei JPNMatrix Powertag
100Martingil, Cesar PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
101Cuadros Morata, Alvaro SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
102Gene, Yohann FRATotal Direct Energie
103Galarreta Ugarte, David SPAGuerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico
104Intxausti Elorriaga, Benat SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
105Riou, Alan FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
106Barbosa, Marcio Fernando Santos PORAviludo-Louletano

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team