Eindstand Tour of California 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Pogacar, Tadej SLOUAE Team Emirates
2Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres COLTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
3Asgreen, Kasper DENDeceuninck - Quick Step
4Bennett, George NZLTeam Jumbo - Visma
5Porte, Richie AUSTrek - Segafredo
6Spilak, Simon SVKTeam Katusha - Alpecin
7Hansen, Jesper DENCofidis, Solutions Credits
8Grossschartner, Felix OOSBora - Hansgrohe
9van Garderen, Tejay USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
10Schachmann, Maximilian DUIBora - Hansgrohe
11Dennis, Rohan AUSBahrain - Merida
12Britton, Rob CDNRally UHC Cycling
13Zoidl, Ricardo OOSCCC Team
14Uran Uran, Rigoberto COLTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
15Mannion, Gavin USARally UHC Cycling
16Moscon, Gianni ITATeam Sky / Team INEOS
17Morton, Lachlan David AUSTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
18Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas DENAstana Pro Team
19Pernsteiner, Hermann OOSBahrain - Merida
20Berhane, Natnael Teweldemedhine ERICofidis, Solutions Credits
21Contreras Pinzon, Rodrigo COLAstana Pro Team
22Atapuma Hurtado, John-Darwin COLCofidis, Solutions Credits
23Cataford, Alexander CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
24Le Turnier, Mathias FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
25Avila Vanegas, Edwin-Alcibiades COLIsrael Cycling Academy
26Munoz Lancheros, Cristian Camilo COLUAE Team Emirates
27Schaer, Michael ZWICCC Team
28Stetina, Peter USATrek - Segafredo
29Mate Mardones, Luis-Angel SPACofidis, Solutions Credits
30Murphy, Kyle USARally UHC Cycling
31King, Benjamin USATeam Dimension Data
32Powless, Neilson USATeam Jumbo - Visma
33Almeida, Joao Pedro Gonçalves PORHagens Berman - Axeon
34Eg, Niklas DENTrek - Segafredo
35Laengen, Vegard-Stake NORUAE Team Emirates
36Cavagna, Remi FRADeceuninck - Quick Step
37Swirbul, Keegan USAFloyd's Pro Cycling
38Kusztor, Peter HUNTeam Novo Nordisk
39Geschke, Simon DUICCC Team
40Houle, Hugo CDNAstana Pro Team
41Planet, Charles FRATeam Novo Nordisk
42Craddock, Lawson USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
43Rosa, Diego ITATeam Sky / Team INEOS
44McCabe, Travis USAFloyd's Pro Cycling
45Anderson, Edward USAHagens Berman - Axeon
46Ballerini, Davide ITAAstana Pro Team
47Lozano Riba, David SPATeam Novo Nordisk
48van Hoecke, Gijs BELCCC Team
49de Tier, Floris BELTeam Jumbo - Visma
50Nieuwenhuis, Joris NEDTeam Sunweb
51Badilatti, Matteo ZWIIsrael Cycling Academy
52Fominykh, Daniil KAZAstana Pro Team
53Stybar, Zdenek CZEDeceuninck - Quick Step
54Hoehn, Alex USAAevolo Cycling
55Frohlinger, Johannes DUITeam Sunweb
56Haas, Nathan AUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
57Oliveira, Rui PORUAE Team Emirates
58Fabbro, Matteo ITATeam Katusha - Alpecin
59Huffman, Evan USARally UHC Cycling
60Bjerg, Mikkel DENHagens Berman - Axeon
61Philipsen, Jasper BELUAE Team Emirates
62Doull, Owain GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
63Hofstede, Lennard NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
64Skujins, Toms LATTrek - Segafredo
65Bak, Lars-Ytting DENTeam Dimension Data
66Goncalves, Jose Isidro Maciel PORTeam Katusha - Alpecin
67Bernas, Pawel POLCCC Team
68Rowe, Luke GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
69Henttala, Joonas FINTeam Novo Nordisk
70Bouhanni, Nacer FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
71Declercq, Tim BELDeceuninck - Quick Step
72Oss, Daniel ITABora - Hansgrohe
73Sagan, Juraj SVKBora - Hansgrohe
74Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt ZAFTeam Dimension Data
75Richeze Araquistain, Ariel Maximiliano ARGDeceuninck - Quick Step
76Halvorsen, Kristoffer NORTeam Sky / Team INEOS
77Degenkolb, John DUITrek - Segafredo
78Bol, Cees NEDTeam Sunweb
79Sagan, Peter SVKBora - Hansgrohe
80Morkov Christiansen, Michael DENDeceuninck - Quick Step
81Peron, Andrea ITATeam Novo Nordisk
82Oronte, Emerson USARally UHC Cycling
83Bauhaus, Phil DUIBahrain - Merida
84Haussler, Heinrich AUSBahrain - Merida
85Curvers, Roy NEDTeam Sunweb
86Storer, Michael AUSTeam Sunweb
87Garcia Cortina, Ivan SPABahrain - Merida
88de Vreese, Laurens BELAstana Pro Team
89Sajnok, Szymon POLCCC Team
90Debusschere, Jens BELTeam Katusha - Alpecin
91Pedersen, Mads DENTrek - Segafredo
92Lindeman, Bert-Jan NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
93Brand, Samuel GBRTeam Novo Nordisk
94Howes, Alex USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
95Sieberg, Marcel DUIBahrain - Merida
96Jakobsen, Fabio NEDDeceuninck - Quick Step
97Basso, Leonardo ITATeam Sky / Team INEOS
98Zabel, Rick DUITeam Katusha - Alpecin
99Thomson, Jay-Robert ZAFTeam Dimension Data
100Sagiv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
101Walscheid, Maximilian DUITeam Sunweb
102Fortin, Filippo ITACofidis, Solutions Credits
103Boardman, Chris GBR
104Rice, Michael USAHagens Berman - Axeon
105Reijnen, Kiel USATrek - Segafredo
106Hernandez, Michael USAAevolo Cycling
107Gatto, Oscar ITABora - Hansgrohe
108Baska, Erik SVKBora - Hansgrohe
109Eisel, Bernhard OOSTeam Dimension Data
110Goldstein, Roy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
111Brown, Jonny USAHagens Berman - Axeon
112Garrison, Ian USAHagens Berman - Axeon

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Ballerini, Davide ITAAstana Pro Team
2Hoehn, Alex USAAevolo Cycling
3Cavagna, Remi FRADeceuninck - Quick Step
4Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres COLTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
5Pogacar, Tadej SLOUAE Team Emirates
6Asgreen, Kasper DENDeceuninck - Quick Step
7Hernandez, Michael USAAevolo Cycling
8Morton, Lachlan David AUSTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
9Bernas, Pawel POLCCC Team
10Houle, Hugo CDNAstana Pro Team
11Bennett, George NZLTeam Jumbo - Visma
12Craddock, Lawson USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
13Hofstede, Lennard NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
14Porte, Richie AUSTrek - Segafredo
15Fabbro, Matteo ITATeam Katusha - Alpecin
16van Garderen, Tejay USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
17Zoidl, Ricardo OOSCCC Team
18Philipsen, Jasper BELUAE Team Emirates
19Henttala, Joonas FINTeam Novo Nordisk
20Huffman, Evan USARally UHC Cycling
21Pernsteiner, Hermann OOSBahrain - Merida
22Badilatti, Matteo ZWIIsrael Cycling Academy
23Spilak, Simon SVKTeam Katusha - Alpecin
24Powless, Neilson USATeam Jumbo - Visma
25Doull, Owain GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
26Skujins, Toms LATTrek - Segafredo
27Storer, Michael AUSTeam Sunweb
28Cataford, Alexander CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
29Dennis, Rohan AUSBahrain - Merida
30Stetina, Peter USATrek - Segafredo
31Garrison, Ian USAHagens Berman - Axeon
32Berhane, Natnael Teweldemedhine ERICofidis, Solutions Credits
33Schachmann, Maximilian DUIBora - Hansgrohe
34Schaer, Michael ZWICCC Team
35Moscon, Gianni ITATeam Sky / Team INEOS
36Sagan, Peter SVKBora - Hansgrohe
37de Vreese, Laurens BELAstana Pro Team
38Goldstein, Roy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Asgreen, Kasper DENDeceuninck - Quick Step
2Sagan, Peter SVKBora - Hansgrohe
3Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres COLTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
4Philipsen, Jasper BELUAE Team Emirates
5Pogacar, Tadej SLOUAE Team Emirates
6Cavagna, Remi FRADeceuninck - Quick Step
7Schachmann, Maximilian DUIBora - Hansgrohe
8Richeze Araquistain, Ariel Maximiliano ARGDeceuninck - Quick Step
9Jakobsen, Fabio NEDDeceuninck - Quick Step
10McCabe, Travis USAFloyd's Pro Cycling
11Bol, Cees NEDTeam Sunweb
12Garcia Cortina, Ivan SPABahrain - Merida
13Halvorsen, Kristoffer NORTeam Sky / Team INEOS
14Bauhaus, Phil DUIBahrain - Merida
15Bennett, George NZLTeam Jumbo - Visma
16King, Benjamin USATeam Dimension Data
17van Garderen, Tejay USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
18Bouhanni, Nacer FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
19Moscon, Gianni ITATeam Sky / Team INEOS
20Geschke, Simon DUICCC Team
21Ballerini, Davide ITAAstana Pro Team
22Walscheid, Maximilian DUITeam Sunweb
23Porte, Richie AUSTrek - Segafredo
24Nieuwenhuis, Joris NEDTeam Sunweb
25Henttala, Joonas FINTeam Novo Nordisk
26Hernandez, Michael USAAevolo Cycling
27Britton, Rob CDNRally UHC Cycling
28Zoidl, Ricardo OOSCCC Team
29Doull, Owain GBRTeam Sky / Team INEOS
30Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt ZAFTeam Dimension Data
31Morkov Christiansen, Michael DENDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Pedersen, Mads DENTrek - Segafredo
33Dennis, Rohan AUSBahrain - Merida
34Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas DENAstana Pro Team
35Spilak, Simon SVKTeam Katusha - Alpecin
36Hoehn, Alex USAAevolo Cycling
37Haas, Nathan AUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin
38Bernas, Pawel POLCCC Team
39Degenkolb, John DUITrek - Segafredo
40Storer, Michael AUSTeam Sunweb
41Uran Uran, Rigoberto COLTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
42Peron, Andrea ITATeam Novo Nordisk
43Grossschartner, Felix OOSBora - Hansgrohe
44Stetina, Peter USATrek - Segafredo
45Houle, Hugo CDNAstana Pro Team
46Planet, Charles FRATeam Novo Nordisk
47Stybar, Zdenek CZEDeceuninck - Quick Step
48Fabbro, Matteo ITATeam Katusha - Alpecin
49Bjerg, Mikkel DENHagens Berman - Axeon
50Debusschere, Jens BELTeam Katusha - Alpecin
51Baska, Erik SVKBora - Hansgrohe
52Brown, Jonny USAHagens Berman - Axeon
53Hansen, Jesper DENCofidis, Solutions Credits
54Morton, Lachlan David AUSTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
55Avila Vanegas, Edwin-Alcibiades COLIsrael Cycling Academy
56Powless, Neilson USATeam Jumbo - Visma
57de Vreese, Laurens BELAstana Pro Team
58Garrison, Ian USAHagens Berman - Axeon

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Pogacar, Tadej SLOUAE Team Emirates
2Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres COLTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
3Almeida, Joao Pedro Gonçalves PORHagens Berman - Axeon
4Anderson, Edward USAHagens Berman - Axeon
5Hoehn, Alex USAAevolo Cycling
6Bjerg, Mikkel DENHagens Berman - Axeon
7Philipsen, Jasper BELUAE Team Emirates
8Storer, Michael AUSTeam Sunweb
9Sajnok, Szymon POLCCC Team
10Hernandez, Michael USAAevolo Cycling
11Brown, Jonny USAHagens Berman - Axeon
12Garrison, Ian USAHagens Berman - Axeon