1e rit Quatre Jours de Dunkerque 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Groenewegen, Dylan NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
2Sarreau, Marc FRAGroupama - FDJ
3Teunissen, Mike NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
4Barbier, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
5Liepins, Emils LATWallonie Bruxelles
6Barthe, Cyril FRAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
8Jansen, Amund-Grondahl NORTeam Jumbo - Visma
9Dupont, Timothy BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
11Idjouadiene, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
12van Staeyen, Michael BELRoompot - Charles
13Capiot, Amaury BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
14Saez Benito, Hector SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
15Vanbilsen, Kenneth BELCofidis, Solutions Credits
16Welten, Bram NEDTeam Arkéa - Samsic
17Rickaert, Jonas BELCorendon - Circus
18Jaurequi, Quentin FRAAG2R La Mondiale
19Asselman, Jesper NEDRoompot - Charles
20Irizar Laskurain, Julen SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
21Vanspeybrouck, Pieter BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
22Wouters, Enzo BELLotto Soudal
23Delage, Mickael FRAGroupama - FDJ
24Kreder, Wesley NEDWanty - Groupe Gobert
25Berrade Fernandez, Urko SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
26Maldonado, Anthony FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
27Turgis, Anthony FRATotal Direct Energie
28de Bondt, Dries BELCorendon - Circus
29Riesebeek, Oscar NEDRoompot - Charles
30Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw POLDelko Marseille - Provence
31Bagdonas, Gediminas LTUAG2R La Mondiale
32Dewulf, Stan BELLotto Soudal
33Petit, Adrien FRATotal Direct Energie
34Keukeleire, Jens BELLotto Soudal
35Grosu, Eduard-Michael ROUDelko Marseille - Provence
36Taminiaux, Lionel BELWallonie Bruxelles
37Martin, Tony DUITeam Jumbo - Visma
38Allegaert, Piet BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
39Barrenetxea Uriarte, Ander SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
40Geniets, Kevin LUXGroupama - FDJ
41Hoelgaard, Daniel NORGroupama - FDJ
42Combaud, Romain FRADelko Marseille - Provence
44Le Cunff, Kevin FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
45van Schip, Jan-Willem NEDRoompot - Charles
46Ghys, Robbe BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
47Sprengers, Thomas BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
48Offredo, Yoann FRAWanty - Groupe Gobert
49Touze, Damien FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
50Turgis, Jimmy FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
51Backaert, Frederik BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
52Leysen, Senne BELRoompot - Charles
53van Ginneken, Sjoerd NEDRoompot - Charles
54Planckaert, Baptiste BELWallonie Bruxelles
55Ista, Kevin BELWallonie Bruxelles
56Dernies, Tom BELNatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
57Hansen, Lasse Norman DENCorendon - Circus
58Vandenbergh, Stijn BELAG2R La Mondiale
59Declercq, Benjamin BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
60Ligthart, Pim NEDTotal Direct Energie
61Delaplace, Anthony FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
62Navardauskas, Ramunas LTUDelko Marseille - Provence
63Greipel, Andre DUITeam Arkéa - Samsic
64Reinders, Elmar NEDRoompot - Charles
65Van Poucke, Aaron BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
66Ermenault, Corentin FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
67Eenkhoorn, Pascal NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
68Swift, Connor GBRTeam Arkéa - Samsic
69van der Hoorn, Taco NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
70van Goethem, Brian NEDLotto Soudal
71Morin, Emmanuel FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
72Pichon, Laurent FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
73Cardis, Romain FRATotal Direct Energie
74Devriendt, Tom BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
75Hurel, Tony FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
77Courteille, Arnaud FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
78Claeys, Dimitri BELCofidis, Solutions Credits
79Finetto, Mauro ITADelko Marseille - Provence
80de Gendt, Aime BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
81van Genechten, Jonas BELVital Concept - B&B Hotels
82Frison, Frederik BELLotto Soudal
83Mertz, Remy BELLotto Soudal
84Morice, Julien FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
85Jakin, Alo ESTSt. Michel - Auber 93
86Paillot, Yoann FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
87Nommela, Aksel ESTWallonie Bruxelles
88Leroux, Samuel FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
89Planckaert, Edward BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
90Baldo, Nicolas FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
91Masson, Christophe FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
92Vermeulen, Emiel BELNatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
94Cam, Maxime FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
95Dehaes, Kenny BELWallonie Bruxelles
96Duchesne, Antoine CDNGroupama - FDJ
97Duval, Julien FRAAG2R La Mondiale
98Gaudin, Damien FRATotal Direct Energie
99Trarieux, Julien FRADelko Marseille - Provence
100Viejo Redondo, Jose Daniel SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
101Antomarchi, Julien FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
102Armirail, Bruno FRAGroupama - FDJ
103Vaugrenard, Benoit FRAGroupama - FDJ
106Wynants, Maarten BELTeam Jumbo - Visma
107Dumoulin, Samuel FRAAG2R La Mondiale
108Lemoine, Cyril FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
109Jarrier, Benoit FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
110Terpstra, Niki NEDTotal Direct Energie
111Wagner, Robert DUITeam Arkéa - Samsic
112Venturini, Clement FRAAG2R La Mondiale
113Coquard, Bryan FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
114Robeet, Ludovic BELWallonie Bruxelles
115Maurelet, Flavien FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
116van Trijp, Maarten NEDCorendon - Circus
117Jans, Roy BELCorendon - Circus
118Devolder, Stijn BELCorendon - Circus
119Sellier, Simon FRATotal Direct Energie
120Bagues Kalparsoro, Artiz SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
121Laporte, Christophe FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
122Mathis, Marco DUICofidis, Solutions Credits
123Godon, Dorian FRAAG2R La Mondiale
124Wallays, Jelle BELLotto Soudal
125van der Poel, David NEDCorendon - Circus
126Siskevicius, Evaldas LTUDelko Marseille - Provence

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Groenewegen, Dylan NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
2Sarreau, Marc FRAGroupama - FDJ
3Reinders, Elmar NEDRoompot - Charles
4Teunissen, Mike NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
5Leroux, Samuel FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
6Barthe, Cyril FRAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
7Devriendt, Tom BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
8de Bondt, Dries BELCorendon - Circus
9Duval, Julien FRAAG2R La Mondiale
10Barbier, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
11Liepins, Emils LATWallonie Bruxelles
13Jansen, Amund-Grondahl NORTeam Jumbo - Visma
14Dupont, Timothy BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
16Idjouadiene, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
17van Staeyen, Michael BELRoompot - Charles
18Capiot, Amaury BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
19Saez Benito, Hector SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
20Vanbilsen, Kenneth BELCofidis, Solutions Credits
21Welten, Bram NEDTeam Arkéa - Samsic
22Rickaert, Jonas BELCorendon - Circus
23Jaurequi, Quentin FRAAG2R La Mondiale
24Asselman, Jesper NEDRoompot - Charles
25Irizar Laskurain, Julen SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
26Vanspeybrouck, Pieter BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wouters, Enzo BELLotto Soudal
28Delage, Mickael FRAGroupama - FDJ
29Kreder, Wesley NEDWanty - Groupe Gobert
30Berrade Fernandez, Urko SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
31Maldonado, Anthony FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
32Turgis, Anthony FRATotal Direct Energie
33Riesebeek, Oscar NEDRoompot - Charles
34Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw POLDelko Marseille - Provence
35Bagdonas, Gediminas LTUAG2R La Mondiale
36Dewulf, Stan BELLotto Soudal
37Petit, Adrien FRATotal Direct Energie
38Keukeleire, Jens BELLotto Soudal
39Taminiaux, Lionel BELWallonie Bruxelles
40Martin, Tony DUITeam Jumbo - Visma
41Allegaert, Piet BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
42Barrenetxea Uriarte, Ander SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
43Geniets, Kevin LUXGroupama - FDJ
44Hoelgaard, Daniel NORGroupama - FDJ
45Combaud, Romain FRADelko Marseille - Provence
47Le Cunff, Kevin FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
48van Schip, Jan-Willem NEDRoompot - Charles
49Ghys, Robbe BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
50Sprengers, Thomas BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
51Offredo, Yoann FRAWanty - Groupe Gobert
52Touze, Damien FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
53Turgis, Jimmy FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
54Backaert, Frederik BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
55Leysen, Senne BELRoompot - Charles
56van Ginneken, Sjoerd NEDRoompot - Charles
57Planckaert, Baptiste BELWallonie Bruxelles
58Ista, Kevin BELWallonie Bruxelles
59Dernies, Tom BELNatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
60Hansen, Lasse Norman DENCorendon - Circus
61Vandenbergh, Stijn BELAG2R La Mondiale
62Declercq, Benjamin BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
63Ligthart, Pim NEDTotal Direct Energie
64Delaplace, Anthony FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
65Navardauskas, Ramunas LTUDelko Marseille - Provence
66Greipel, Andre DUITeam Arkéa - Samsic
67Van Poucke, Aaron BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
68Ermenault, Corentin FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
69Eenkhoorn, Pascal NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
70Swift, Connor GBRTeam Arkéa - Samsic
71van der Hoorn, Taco NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
72van Goethem, Brian NEDLotto Soudal
73Morin, Emmanuel FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
74Pichon, Laurent FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
75Cardis, Romain FRATotal Direct Energie
76Hurel, Tony FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
78Courteille, Arnaud FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
79Claeys, Dimitri BELCofidis, Solutions Credits
80Finetto, Mauro ITADelko Marseille - Provence
81de Gendt, Aime BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
82van Genechten, Jonas BELVital Concept - B&B Hotels
83Frison, Frederik BELLotto Soudal
84Mertz, Remy BELLotto Soudal
85Morice, Julien FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
86Jakin, Alo ESTSt. Michel - Auber 93
87Paillot, Yoann FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
88Nommela, Aksel ESTWallonie Bruxelles
89Planckaert, Edward BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
90Baldo, Nicolas FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
91Masson, Christophe FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
92Vermeulen, Emiel BELNatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
94Cam, Maxime FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
95Dehaes, Kenny BELWallonie Bruxelles
96Duchesne, Antoine CDNGroupama - FDJ
97Gaudin, Damien FRATotal Direct Energie
98Trarieux, Julien FRADelko Marseille - Provence
99Viejo Redondo, Jose Daniel SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
100Antomarchi, Julien FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
101Armirail, Bruno FRAGroupama - FDJ
102Vaugrenard, Benoit FRAGroupama - FDJ
105Wynants, Maarten BELTeam Jumbo - Visma
106Dumoulin, Samuel FRAAG2R La Mondiale
107Lemoine, Cyril FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
108Jarrier, Benoit FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
109Terpstra, Niki NEDTotal Direct Energie
110Wagner, Robert DUITeam Arkéa - Samsic
111Venturini, Clement FRAAG2R La Mondiale
112Maurelet, Flavien FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
113van Trijp, Maarten NEDCorendon - Circus
114Jans, Roy BELCorendon - Circus
115Laporte, Christophe FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
116Godon, Dorian FRAAG2R La Mondiale
117van der Poel, David NEDCorendon - Circus
118Grosu, Eduard-Michael ROUDelko Marseille - Provence
119Coquard, Bryan FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
120Robeet, Ludovic BELWallonie Bruxelles
121Devolder, Stijn BELCorendon - Circus
122Sellier, Simon FRATotal Direct Energie
123Bagues Kalparsoro, Artiz SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
124Mathis, Marco DUICofidis, Solutions Credits
125Wallays, Jelle BELLotto Soudal
126Siskevicius, Evaldas LTUDelko Marseille - Provence

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Devriendt, Tom BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
2Leroux, Samuel FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
3Reinders, Elmar NEDRoompot - Charles

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Sarreau, Marc FRAGroupama - FDJ
2Groenewegen, Dylan NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
3Teunissen, Mike NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
4Barbier, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
5Barthe, Cyril FRAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
6Liepins, Emils LATWallonie Bruxelles
7Reinders, Elmar NEDRoompot - Charles
9Jansen, Amund-Grondahl NORTeam Jumbo - Visma
10Dupont, Timothy BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
12Idjouadiene, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
13Leroux, Samuel FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
14van Staeyen, Michael BELRoompot - Charles
15Devriendt, Tom BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
16Capiot, Amaury BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
17de Bondt, Dries BELCorendon - Circus
18Duval, Julien FRAAG2R La Mondiale
19Saez Benito, Hector SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Leroux, Samuel FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
2Barbier, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
5Idjouadiene, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
6Welten, Bram NEDTeam Arkéa - Samsic
7Wouters, Enzo BELLotto Soudal
8Turgis, Anthony FRATotal Direct Energie
9Dewulf, Stan BELLotto Soudal
10Taminiaux, Lionel BELWallonie Bruxelles
11Allegaert, Piet BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12Geniets, Kevin LUXGroupama - FDJ
13van Schip, Jan-Willem NEDRoompot - Charles
14Ghys, Robbe BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
15Touze, Damien FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
16Leysen, Senne BELRoompot - Charles
17Van Poucke, Aaron BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
18Ermenault, Corentin FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
19Eenkhoorn, Pascal NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
20Swift, Connor GBRTeam Arkéa - Samsic
21Morin, Emmanuel FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
23de Gendt, Aime BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Mertz, Remy BELLotto Soudal
25Nommela, Aksel ESTWallonie Bruxelles
26Planckaert, Edward BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
28Godon, Dorian FRAAG2R La Mondiale
29Robeet, Ludovic BELWallonie Bruxelles
30Sellier, Simon FRATotal Direct Energie