Eindstand Quatre Jours de Dunkerque 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Teunissen, Mike NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
2Jansen, Amund-Grondahl NORTeam Jumbo - Visma
3Keukeleire, Jens BELLotto Soudal
4Turgis, Anthony FRATotal Direct Energie
5van Asbroeck, Tom BELIsrael Cycling Academy
6de Gendt, Aime BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
7Delaplace, Anthony FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
8Claeys, Dimitri BELCofidis, Solutions Credits
9Antomarchi, Julien FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
10Backaert, Frederik BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
11Coquard, Bryan FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
12Planckaert, Baptiste BELWallonie Bruxelles
13Combaud, Romain FRADelko Marseille - Provence
14de Bondt, Dries BELCorendon - Circus
15Barthe, Cyril FRAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
16Declercq, Benjamin BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
17Nommela, Aksel ESTWallonie Bruxelles
18Le Cunff, Kevin FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
19Jaurequi, Quentin FRAAG2R La Mondiale
20Bagdonas, Gediminas LTUAG2R La Mondiale
21Geniets, Kevin LUXGroupama - FDJ
22Dewulf, Stan BELLotto Soudal
23Paillot, Yoann FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
24Swift, Connor GBRTeam Arkéa - Samsic
25Allegaert, Piet BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Mertz, Remy BELLotto Soudal
27Asselman, Jesper NEDRoompot - Charles
28Trarieux, Julien FRADelko Marseille - Provence
29Van Poucke, Aaron BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30Jakin, Alo ESTSt. Michel - Auber 93
31Jarrier, Benoit FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
32Leroux, Samuel FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
33Rickaert, Jonas BELCorendon - Circus
34Touze, Damien FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
35Duchesne, Antoine CDNGroupama - FDJ
36Laporte, Christophe FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
37Maldonado, Anthony FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
38Leysen, Senne BELRoompot - Charles
39Greipel, Andre DUITeam Arkéa - Samsic
40Capiot, Amaury BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
41van der Hoorn, Taco NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
42Terpstra, Niki NEDTotal Direct Energie
43Vermeulen, Emiel BELNatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
44Sarreau, Marc FRAGroupama - FDJ
45Dupont, Timothy BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
46van der Poel, David NEDCorendon - Circus
47van Winden, Dennis NEDIsrael Cycling Academy
48Jensen, August NORIsrael Cycling Academy
49Reinders, Elmar NEDRoompot - Charles
50Idjouadiene, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
51Courteille, Arnaud FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
52Hansen, Lasse Norman DENCorendon - Circus
53Duval, Julien FRAAG2R La Mondiale
54Lemoine, Cyril FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
55Ligthart, Pim NEDTotal Direct Energie
56Groenewegen, Dylan NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
57Barbier, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
58Ista, Kevin BELWallonie Bruxelles
59Delage, Mickael FRAGroupama - FDJ
60Martin, Tony DUITeam Jumbo - Visma
61Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw POLDelko Marseille - Provence
62van Staeyen, Michael BELRoompot - Charles
63Vanspeybrouck, Pieter BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
64Kreder, Wesley NEDWanty - Groupe Gobert
65Bagues Kalparsoro, Artiz SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
66Grosu, Eduard-Michael ROUDelko Marseille - Provence
67Taminiaux, Lionel BELWallonie Bruxelles
68van Ginneken, Sjoerd NEDRoompot - Charles
69Liepins, Emils LATWallonie Bruxelles
70van Schip, Jan-Willem NEDRoompot - Charles
71Robeet, Ludovic BELWallonie Bruxelles
72Wynants, Maarten BELTeam Jumbo - Visma
73Hurel, Tony FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
74Hoelgaard, Daniel NORGroupama - FDJ
75Cardis, Romain FRATotal Direct Energie
76Eenkhoorn, Pascal NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
77Barbier, Rudy FRAIsrael Cycling Academy
78Carisey, Clement FRAIsrael Cycling Academy
79Jans, Roy BELCorendon - Circus
80Vanbilsen, Kenneth BELCofidis, Solutions Credits
81Welten, Bram NEDTeam Arkéa - Samsic
82Wouters, Enzo BELLotto Soudal
83Viejo Redondo, Jose Daniel SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
84Dernies, Tom BELNatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
85van Trijp, Maarten NEDCorendon - Circus
86Sellier, Simon FRATotal Direct Energie

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Taminiaux, Lionel BELWallonie Bruxelles
2Trarieux, Julien FRADelko Marseille - Provence
3Hansen, Lasse Norman DENCorendon - Circus
4Reinders, Elmar NEDRoompot - Charles
5Carisey, Clement FRAIsrael Cycling Academy
6Cardis, Romain FRATotal Direct Energie
7Jansen, Amund-Grondahl NORTeam Jumbo - Visma
8Keukeleire, Jens BELLotto Soudal
9Leroux, Samuel FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
10Hurel, Tony FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
11Martin, Tony DUITeam Jumbo - Visma
12Vermeulen, Emiel BELNatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
13Planckaert, Baptiste BELWallonie Bruxelles
14Turgis, Anthony FRATotal Direct Energie
15de Bondt, Dries BELCorendon - Circus
16Ista, Kevin BELWallonie Bruxelles
17Vanspeybrouck, Pieter BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
18Teunissen, Mike NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
19Eenkhoorn, Pascal NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Teunissen, Mike NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
2Groenewegen, Dylan NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
3Sarreau, Marc FRAGroupama - FDJ
4van Asbroeck, Tom BELIsrael Cycling Academy
5Keukeleire, Jens BELLotto Soudal
6Dupont, Timothy BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
7Jansen, Amund-Grondahl NORTeam Jumbo - Visma
8Jans, Roy BELCorendon - Circus
9Barbier, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
10Turgis, Anthony FRATotal Direct Energie
11Laporte, Christophe FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
12de Gendt, Aime BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
13Reinders, Elmar NEDRoompot - Charles
14Claeys, Dimitri BELCofidis, Solutions Credits
15van Staeyen, Michael BELRoompot - Charles
16Allegaert, Piet BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
17Ista, Kevin BELWallonie Bruxelles
18Coquard, Bryan FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
19Hansen, Lasse Norman DENCorendon - Circus
20Vermeulen, Emiel BELNatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
21Liepins, Emils LATWallonie Bruxelles
22Delaplace, Anthony FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
23Antomarchi, Julien FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
24Nommela, Aksel ESTWallonie Bruxelles
25Barbier, Rudy FRAIsrael Cycling Academy
26Taminiaux, Lionel BELWallonie Bruxelles
27Capiot, Amaury BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
28Wouters, Enzo BELLotto Soudal
29Trarieux, Julien FRADelko Marseille - Provence
30Barthe, Cyril FRAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
31Vanspeybrouck, Pieter BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
32de Bondt, Dries BELCorendon - Circus
33Dewulf, Stan BELLotto Soudal
34Idjouadiene, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
35Hurel, Tony FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
36Carisey, Clement FRAIsrael Cycling Academy
37van Ginneken, Sjoerd NEDRoompot - Charles
38Jarrier, Benoit FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
39Leroux, Samuel FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
40Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw POLDelko Marseille - Provence
41Backaert, Frederik BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
42Planckaert, Baptiste BELWallonie Bruxelles
43Combaud, Romain FRADelko Marseille - Provence
44Paillot, Yoann FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
45Vanbilsen, Kenneth BELCofidis, Solutions Credits
46Jakin, Alo ESTSt. Michel - Auber 93
47Rickaert, Jonas BELCorendon - Circus
48Duval, Julien FRAAG2R La Mondiale
49Welten, Bram NEDTeam Arkéa - Samsic
50Grosu, Eduard-Michael ROUDelko Marseille - Provence
51Eenkhoorn, Pascal NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
52Viejo Redondo, Jose Daniel SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Turgis, Anthony FRATotal Direct Energie
2de Gendt, Aime BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
3Barthe, Cyril FRAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
4Nommela, Aksel ESTWallonie Bruxelles
5Geniets, Kevin LUXGroupama - FDJ
6Dewulf, Stan BELLotto Soudal
7Swift, Connor GBRTeam Arkéa - Samsic
8Allegaert, Piet BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
9Mertz, Remy BELLotto Soudal
10Van Poucke, Aaron BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
11Leroux, Samuel FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
12Touze, Damien FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
13Leysen, Senne BELRoompot - Charles
14Idjouadiene, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
15Barbier, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
16Taminiaux, Lionel BELWallonie Bruxelles
17van Schip, Jan-Willem NEDRoompot - Charles
18Robeet, Ludovic BELWallonie Bruxelles
19Eenkhoorn, Pascal NEDTeam Jumbo - Visma
20Welten, Bram NEDTeam Arkéa - Samsic
21Wouters, Enzo BELLotto Soudal
22Viejo Redondo, Jose Daniel SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
23Sellier, Simon FRATotal Direct Energie