Eindstand Vuelta a Aragon 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Prades Reverter, Eduard SPAMovistar Team
2Shalunov, Evgeny RUSGazprom - RusVelo
3Taaramae, Rein ESTTotal Direct Energie
4Grigoriev, Alexander RUSSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
5Pinto Lemos, Edgar Miguel PORW52 - FC Porto
6Rolland, Pierre FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
7Rubio Hernandez, Diego SPABurgos - BH
8Soler Gimenez, Marc SPAMovistar Team
9Jules, Justin FRAWallonie Bruxelles
10Barcelo Aragon, Fernando SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
11Mendonca, Luis Carlos Nunes PORRadio Popular - Boavista
12Soto Guirao, Antonio Jesus SPAEquipo Euskadi
13Silva, Rafael Jorge Magalhaes POREfapel
14Cuadrado Ruiz de Gauna, Unai SPAEquipo Euskadi
15Sepulveda, Eduardo ARGMovistar Team
16Reyes Ortega, Aldemar COLManzana - Postobon Team
17Angulo, Antonio SPAEfapel
18Figueiredo, Frederico-Jose-Oliveira PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
19Silva, Bruno Duarte Ferreira POREfapel
20Trueba Diego, Alvaro SPASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
21Ferrari Barcelo, Fabricio URUEfapel
22Fernandez Cruz, Delio SPADelko Marseille - Provence
23Moreno Bazan, Javier SPADelko Marseille - Provence
24Guerin, Alexis FRADelko Marseille - Provence
25Marque Porto, Alexandre-Manuel SPASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
26Serrano Rodriguez, Gonzalo SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Ourselin, Paul FRATotal Direct Energie
28Rochas, Remy FRADelko Marseille - Provence
29Lopez Perez, Juan Pedro SPAKometa Cycling Team
30Oldani, Stefano ITAKometa Cycling Team
31Martin Sanz, Gotzon SPAEquipo Euskadi
32Arcas Pena, Jorge SPAMovistar Team
33Frapporti, Mattia ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
34Samitier Samitier, Sergio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
35Silva, Joaquim Ricardo Soares PORW52 - FC Porto
36Rodriguez Martin, Cristian SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
37Wirtgen, Tom LUXWallonie Bruxelles
38Bisolti, Alessandro ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
39Guerrero Bonilla, Pablo SPARadio Popular - Boavista
40Lastra Martinez, Jonathan SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
41Mestre, Daniel Jose Pereira PORW52 - FC Porto
42Cesar Veloso, Gustavo SPAW52 - FC Porto
43Casimiro, Henrique-Madeira POREfapel
44Busato, Matteo ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
45Reis, Rafael Ferreira PORW52 - FC Porto
46Restrepo Valencia, Jonathan COLManzana - Postobon Team
47Mortier, Julien BELWallonie Bruxelles
48Nych, Artem RUSGazprom - RusVelo
49Mendoza Cardona, Omar-Alberto COLManzana - Postobon Team
50Valls Ferri, Rafael SPAMovistar Team
51Gutierrez Revuela, Jose Manuel SPAGuerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico
52Amezqueta Moreno, Julen SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
53Gomez de la Torre, Antonio SPARadio Popular - Boavista
54Rodrigues, David-Miguel-Costa PORRadio Popular - Boavista
55Nunes, Hugo Rafael Andrade PORRadio Popular - Boavista
56Gomes, Luis Gabriel Silva PORRadio Popular - Boavista
57Hivert, Jonathan FRATotal Direct Energie
58Madrazo Ruiz, Angel SPABurgos - BH
59Cabedo Carda, Oscar SPABurgos - BH
60Chernetski, Sergey RUSCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
61Puppio, Antonio ITAKometa Cycling Team
62Molly, Kenny BELWallonie Bruxelles
63Boudat, Thomas FRATotal Direct Energie
64Mestre Correia, Ricardo-Jorge PORW52 - FC Porto
65Spreafico, Matteo ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
66Aberasturi Izaga, Jon SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
67Porsev, Alexander RUSGazprom - RusVelo
68Sanz Unzue, Enrique SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
69Bol, Jetse NEDBurgos - BH
70Milan Jimenez, Diego DOMInteja Imca-Ridea DCT
71de Rossi, Lucas FRADelko Marseille - Provence
72Schmidt, Fabien FRADelko Marseille - Provence
73Gomez Peņaloza, Bryan Steven COLManzana - Postobon Team
74Kurianov, Stepan RUSGazprom - RusVelo
75Castrillo Zapater, Jaime SPAMovistar Team
76Caldeira, Samuel Jose Rodrigues PORW52 - FC Porto
77Mihailov, Nikolai BULEfapel
78Manzin, Lorenzo FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
79Vorobev, Anton RUSGazprom - RusVelo
80de Backer, Bert BELVital Concept - B&B Hotels
81Juaristi Arrieta, Txomin SPAEquipo Euskadi
82Godoy, Yonder VENInteja Imca-Ridea DCT
83Mottier, Justin FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
84Nekrasov, Denis RUSGazprom - RusVelo
85Garel, Adrien FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
86Spengler, Lukas ZWIWallonie Bruxelles
87Alvarez Ayala, Miguel-Luis MEXInteja Imca-Ridea DCT
88Osorio Arboleda, Juan-Felipe COLManzana - Postobon Team
89Pelucchi, Matteo ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
90Benfatto, Marco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
91Malucelli, Matteo ITACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
92Chia Bermudez, Luis Carlos COLManzana - Postobon Team
93Jones, Brenton AUSDelko Marseille - Provence
94Jaramillo Diez, Daniel-Alexander COLManzana - Postobon Team
95Bagot, Yoann FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
96Camacho del Fresno, Juan SPAKometa Cycling Team
97Gene, Yohann FRATotal Direct Energie
98Rodriguez Reche, Sergio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
99Lammertink, Steven NEDVital Concept - B&B Hotels
100Kobernyak, Evgeny RUSGazprom - RusVelo
101Zhyhunou, Dzmitry BLREquipo Euskadi
102Lopez Parada, Daniel SPABurgos - BH
103Reyes Acevedo, Elvys Noel PURInteja Imca-Ridea DCT
104Nocentini, Rinaldo ITASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
105Silva, Afonso PORRadio Popular - Boavista
106Lopez Fuentes, Diego SPAEquipo Euskadi
107Paulinho Moreira, Sergio Miguel POREfapel
108Udondo Santamaria, Gotzon SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
109Penalver Aniorte, Manuel SPABurgos - BH
110Lopez-Cozar Jaimez, Juan Antonio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
111Cardona Tabares, Julian COLAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
112Nauleau, Bryan FRATotal Direct Energie
113Journiaux, Axel FRATotal Direct Energie

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Restrepo Valencia, Jonathan COLManzana - Postobon Team
2Barcelo Aragon, Fernando SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
3Arcas Pena, Jorge SPAMovistar Team
4Lastra Martinez, Jonathan SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
5Madrazo Ruiz, Angel SPABurgos - BH
6Gutierrez Revuela, Jose Manuel SPAGuerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico
7Hivert, Jonathan FRATotal Direct Energie
8Juaristi Arrieta, Txomin SPAEquipo Euskadi
9Shalunov, Evgeny RUSGazprom - RusVelo

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Jules, Justin FRAWallonie Bruxelles
2Boudat, Thomas FRATotal Direct Energie
3Shalunov, Evgeny RUSGazprom - RusVelo
4Prades Reverter, Eduard SPAMovistar Team
5Hivert, Jonathan FRATotal Direct Energie
6Pelucchi, Matteo ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
7Benfatto, Marco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
8Malucelli, Matteo ITACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
9Pinto Lemos, Edgar Miguel PORW52 - FC Porto
10Silva, Rafael Jorge Magalhaes POREfapel
11Puppio, Antonio ITAKometa Cycling Team
12Mendonca, Luis Carlos Nunes PORRadio Popular - Boavista
13Sepulveda, Eduardo ARGMovistar Team
14Aberasturi Izaga, Jon SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
15Angulo, Antonio SPAEfapel
16Gomez Peņaloza, Bryan Steven COLManzana - Postobon Team
17Soto Guirao, Antonio Jesus SPAEquipo Euskadi
18Reyes Ortega, Aldemar COLManzana - Postobon Team
19Garel, Adrien FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
20Taaramae, Rein ESTTotal Direct Energie
21Chernetski, Sergey RUSCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Chia Bermudez, Luis Carlos COLManzana - Postobon Team
23Sanz Unzue, Enrique SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
24Moreno Bazan, Javier SPADelko Marseille - Provence
25Oldani, Stefano ITAKometa Cycling Team
26Grigoriev, Alexander RUSSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
27de Backer, Bert BELVital Concept - B&B Hotels
28Rolland, Pierre FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
29Cuadrado Ruiz de Gauna, Unai SPAEquipo Euskadi
30Guerin, Alexis FRADelko Marseille - Provence
31Arcas Pena, Jorge SPAMovistar Team
32Rubio Hernandez, Diego SPABurgos - BH

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Cuadrado Ruiz de Gauna, Unai SPAEquipo Euskadi
2Lopez Perez, Juan Pedro SPAKometa Cycling Team
3Oldani, Stefano ITAKometa Cycling Team
4Mortier, Julien BELWallonie Bruxelles
5Puppio, Antonio ITAKometa Cycling Team
6Nekrasov, Denis RUSGazprom - RusVelo
7Chia Bermudez, Luis Carlos COLManzana - Postobon Team
8Silva, Afonso PORRadio Popular - Boavista
9Lopez Fuentes, Diego SPAEquipo Euskadi
10Penalver Aniorte, Manuel SPABurgos - BH
11Cardona Tabares, Julian COLAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia