4e rit Tour de Luxembourg 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Herrada Lopez, Jesus SPACofidis, Solutions Credits
2Hivert, Jonathan FRATotal Direct Energie
3Leyder, Pit LUXLeopard Pro Cycling
4Pasqualon, Andrea ITAWanty - Groupe Gobert
5Lammertink, Maurits NEDRoompot - Charles
6El Fares, Julien FRADelko Marseille - Provence
7Duyn, Huub NEDRoompot - Charles
8Planckaert, Baptiste BELWallonie Bruxelles
9Declercq, Benjamin BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
10Turgis, Anthony FRATotal Direct Energie
11Rekita, Szymon POLLeopard Pro Cycling
12Silva, Joaquim Ricardo Soares PORW52 - FC Porto
13Geniets, Kevin LUXGroupama - FDJ
14Wackermann, Luca ITABardiani - CSF
15van Rooy, Kenneth BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
16Rutsch, Jonas DUITeam Lotto - Kern Haus
17Vergaerde, Otto BELCorendon - Circus
18Sprengers, Thomas BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
19Magnusson, Kim ZWERiwal Readynez Cycling Team
20Perez, Anthony FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
21Quaade, Rasmus-Christian DENRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
22Fernandez Cruz, Delio SPADelko Marseille - Provence
23Combaud, Romain FRADelko Marseille - Provence
24Rochas, Remy FRADelko Marseille - Provence
25Albanese, Vincenzo ITABardiani - CSF
26de Witte, Matthias BELRoompot - Charles
27Fonte, Cesar Andre Lima PORW52 - FC Porto
28Weening, Pieter NEDRoompot - Charles
29Allegaert, Piet BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30Magner, Tyler USARally UHC Cycling
31Rodriguez Garaicoechea, Oscar SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
32Joyce, Colin USARally UHC Cycling
33Gonzalez Salas, Mario SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
34Livyns, Arjen BELRoompot - Charles
35Krieger, Alexander DUILeopard Pro Cycling
36Peyskens, Dimitri BELWallonie Bruxelles
37Wirtgen, Tom LUXWallonie Bruxelles
38Planckaert, Edward BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
39de Gendt, Aime BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
40Meisen, Marcel DUICorendon - Circus
41de Bondt, Dries BELCorendon - Circus
42Rodrigues, Joao Pedro Lourenco PORW52 - FC Porto
43van Gompel, Mathias BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
44Baugnies, Jerome BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
45Chetout, Loic FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
46Thill, Tom LUXTeam Differdange-GeBa
47de Vos, Adam CDNRally UHC Cycling
48Weyrich, Maxime LUX
49Maciejuk, Filip POLLeopard Pro Cycling
50Hugger, Jan DUITeam Lotto - Kern Haus
51Huppertz, Joshua DUITeam Lotto - Kern Haus
52Finetto, Mauro ITADelko Marseille - Provence
53Deruette, Thomas BELTeam Differdange-GeBa
54Moreno Bazan, Javier SPADelko Marseille - Provence
55Morch Kongstad, Tobias DENRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
56Diederich, Tim LUX
57Vinjebo, Emil-Nygaard DENRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
58Lunke, Sindre-Skjostad NORRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
59van Ginneken, Sjoerd NEDRoompot - Charles
60Wallin, Rasmus Bogh DENRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
61Tonelli, Alessandro ITABardiani - CSF
62Bresciani, Michael ITABardiani - CSF
63Vliegen, Loic BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
64Steels, Stijn BELRoompot - Charles
65Nauleau, Bryan FRATotal Direct Energie
66Petelin, Jan Drago LUXTeam Differdange-GeBa
67Robeet, Ludovic BELWallonie Bruxelles
68Backaert, Frederik BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
69Offredo, Yoann FRAWanty - Groupe Gobert
70Tulik, Angelo FRATotal Direct Energie
71Anderson, Ryan CDNRally UHC Cycling
72Tuft, Svein CDNRally UHC Cycling
73Maronese, Marco ITABardiani - CSF
74Janssens, Jimmy BELCorendon - Circus
75Walsleben, Philipp DUICorendon - Circus
76Rodriguez Reche, Sergio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
77van Melsen, Kevin BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
78Pons, Gaetan LUXLeopard Pro Cycling
79Mol, Wesley NEDTeam Differdange-GeBa
80Nommela, Aksel ESTWallonie Bruxelles
81Carpenter, Robin USARally UHC Cycling
82Claeys, Dimitri BELCofidis, Solutions Credits
83Petit, Adrien FRATotal Direct Energie
84Sanz Unzue, Enrique SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
85Grosu, Eduard-Michael ROUDelko Marseille - Provence
86Brochner, Nicolai DENRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
87Knaup, Tobias DUITeam Lotto - Kern Haus
88Lubbers, Dorian DUITeam Lotto - Kern Haus
89Henn, Luca DUITeam Lotto - Kern Haus
90Guardini, Andrea ITABardiani - CSF
DNFSaez Benito, Hector SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNFIntxausti Elorriaga, Benat SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNFGaudin, Damien FRATotal Direct Energie
DNFGhys, Robbe BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNFVanbilsen, Kenneth BELCofidis, Solutions Credits
DNFWaeytens, Zico BELCofidis, Solutions Credits
DNFMortier, Julien BELWallonie Bruxelles
DNFDevolder, Stijn BELCorendon - Circus
DNFVermeersch, Gianni BELCorendon - Circus
DNFMurphy, John USARally UHC Cycling
DNFAlarcon Garcia, Raul SPAW52 - FC Porto
DNFSanchez Rebollido, Angel Lorenzo SPAW52 - FC Porto
DNFConter, Ken LUX
DNFKirsch, Gilles LUX

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Herrada Lopez, Jesus SPACofidis, Solutions Credits
2Lammertink, Maurits NEDRoompot - Charles
3Pasqualon, Andrea ITAWanty - Groupe Gobert
4Turgis, Anthony FRATotal Direct Energie
5Rekita, Szymon POLLeopard Pro Cycling
6Planckaert, Baptiste BELWallonie Bruxelles
7El Fares, Julien FRADelko Marseille - Provence
8Rutsch, Jonas DUITeam Lotto - Kern Haus
9Wackermann, Luca ITABardiani - CSF
10Silva, Joaquim Ricardo Soares PORW52 - FC Porto
11Weening, Pieter NEDRoompot - Charles
12Leyder, Pit LUXLeopard Pro Cycling
13Duyn, Huub NEDRoompot - Charles
14Hivert, Jonathan FRATotal Direct Energie
15Geniets, Kevin LUXGroupama - FDJ
16Declercq, Benjamin BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
17Perez, Anthony FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
18Vergaerde, Otto BELCorendon - Circus
19van Rooy, Kenneth BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20Rochas, Remy FRADelko Marseille - Provence
21Combaud, Romain FRADelko Marseille - Provence
22Sprengers, Thomas BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Magnusson, Kim ZWERiwal Readynez Cycling Team
24de Witte, Matthias BELRoompot - Charles
25Albanese, Vincenzo ITABardiani - CSF
26Allegaert, Piet BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
27Fonte, Cesar Andre Lima PORW52 - FC Porto
28de Gendt, Aime BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
29Rodriguez Garaicoechea, Oscar SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
30Krieger, Alexander DUILeopard Pro Cycling
31Livyns, Arjen BELRoompot - Charles
32Wirtgen, Tom LUXWallonie Bruxelles
33Peyskens, Dimitri BELWallonie Bruxelles
34Meisen, Marcel DUICorendon - Circus
35de Bondt, Dries BELCorendon - Circus
36Moreno Bazan, Javier SPADelko Marseille - Provence
37Vliegen, Loic BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
38Tonelli, Alessandro ITABardiani - CSF
39Magner, Tyler USARally UHC Cycling
40Tulik, Angelo FRATotal Direct Energie
41Fernandez Cruz, Delio SPADelko Marseille - Provence
42Baugnies, Jerome BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
43Chetout, Loic FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
44Janssens, Jimmy BELCorendon - Circus
45Rodrigues, Joao Pedro Lourenco PORW52 - FC Porto
46de Vos, Adam CDNRally UHC Cycling
47Planckaert, Edward BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
48van Ginneken, Sjoerd NEDRoompot - Charles
49Thill, Tom LUXTeam Differdange-GeBa
50Quaade, Rasmus-Christian DENRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
51Maciejuk, Filip POLLeopard Pro Cycling
52Hugger, Jan DUITeam Lotto - Kern Haus
53Vinjebo, Emil-Nygaard DENRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
54Grosu, Eduard-Michael ROUDelko Marseille - Provence
55Backaert, Frederik BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
56Finetto, Mauro ITADelko Marseille - Provence
57Lunke, Sindre-Skjostad NORRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
58van Gompel, Mathias BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
59Joyce, Colin USARally UHC Cycling
60Carpenter, Robin USARally UHC Cycling
61Petit, Adrien FRATotal Direct Energie
62Huppertz, Joshua DUITeam Lotto - Kern Haus
63Nauleau, Bryan FRATotal Direct Energie
64Bresciani, Michael ITABardiani - CSF
65Brochner, Nicolai DENRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
66Petelin, Jan Drago LUXTeam Differdange-GeBa
67Nommela, Aksel ESTWallonie Bruxelles
68Deruette, Thomas BELTeam Differdange-GeBa
69Robeet, Ludovic BELWallonie Bruxelles
70Claeys, Dimitri BELCofidis, Solutions Credits
71Offredo, Yoann FRAWanty - Groupe Gobert
72Rodriguez Reche, Sergio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
73Gonzalez Salas, Mario SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
74van Melsen, Kevin BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
75Tuft, Svein CDNRally UHC Cycling
76Weyrich, Maxime LUX
77Diederich, Tim LUX
78Mol, Wesley NEDTeam Differdange-GeBa
79Pons, Gaetan LUXLeopard Pro Cycling
80Steels, Stijn BELRoompot - Charles
81Anderson, Ryan CDNRally UHC Cycling
82Maronese, Marco ITABardiani - CSF
83Morch Kongstad, Tobias DENRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
84Wallin, Rasmus Bogh DENRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
85Sanz Unzue, Enrique SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
86Walsleben, Philipp DUICorendon - Circus
87Lubbers, Dorian DUITeam Lotto - Kern Haus
88Henn, Luca DUITeam Lotto - Kern Haus
89Knaup, Tobias DUITeam Lotto - Kern Haus
90Guardini, Andrea ITABardiani - CSF

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Carpenter, Robin USARally UHC Cycling
2Tonelli, Alessandro ITABardiani - CSF
3Fernandez Cruz, Delio SPADelko Marseille - Provence
4de Bondt, Dries BELCorendon - Circus
5Silva, Joaquim Ricardo Soares PORW52 - FC Porto
6Weening, Pieter NEDRoompot - Charles
7Finetto, Mauro ITADelko Marseille - Provence
8Vliegen, Loic BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
9Rekita, Szymon POLLeopard Pro Cycling
10Perez, Anthony FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
11Rochas, Remy FRADelko Marseille - Provence
12Chetout, Loic FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
13van Ginneken, Sjoerd NEDRoompot - Charles
14Petit, Adrien FRATotal Direct Energie
15Herrada Lopez, Jesus SPACofidis, Solutions Credits
16Hivert, Jonathan FRATotal Direct Energie
17de Witte, Matthias BELRoompot - Charles
18Nauleau, Bryan FRATotal Direct Energie
19Walsleben, Philipp DUICorendon - Circus
20Planckaert, Baptiste BELWallonie Bruxelles
21Rodriguez Garaicoechea, Oscar SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
22Joyce, Colin USARally UHC Cycling
23Huppertz, Joshua DUITeam Lotto - Kern Haus

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Herrada Lopez, Jesus SPACofidis, Solutions Credits
2Grosu, Eduard-Michael ROUDelko Marseille - Provence
3Pasqualon, Andrea ITAWanty - Groupe Gobert
4Lammertink, Maurits NEDRoompot - Charles
5Weening, Pieter NEDRoompot - Charles
6Planckaert, Baptiste BELWallonie Bruxelles
7Hivert, Jonathan FRATotal Direct Energie
8El Fares, Julien FRADelko Marseille - Provence
9Meisen, Marcel DUICorendon - Circus
10Turgis, Anthony FRATotal Direct Energie
11Leyder, Pit LUXLeopard Pro Cycling
12Allegaert, Piet BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
13Krieger, Alexander DUILeopard Pro Cycling
14Petit, Adrien FRATotal Direct Energie
15van Rooy, Kenneth BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
16Albanese, Vincenzo ITABardiani - CSF
17de Gendt, Aime BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
18van Ginneken, Sjoerd NEDRoompot - Charles
19Quaade, Rasmus-Christian DENRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
20Brochner, Nicolai DENRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
21Rekita, Szymon POLLeopard Pro Cycling
22Duyn, Huub NEDRoompot - Charles
23Vliegen, Loic BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Silva, Joaquim Ricardo Soares PORW52 - FC Porto
25Geniets, Kevin LUXGroupama - FDJ
26Declercq, Benjamin BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
27Nommela, Aksel ESTWallonie Bruxelles
28Rutsch, Jonas DUITeam Lotto - Kern Haus
29Perez, Anthony FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
30Planckaert, Edward BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Turgis, Anthony FRATotal Direct Energie
2Rekita, Szymon POLLeopard Pro Cycling
3Rutsch, Jonas DUITeam Lotto - Kern Haus
4Leyder, Pit LUXLeopard Pro Cycling
5Geniets, Kevin LUXGroupama - FDJ
6Declercq, Benjamin BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
7Vergaerde, Otto BELCorendon - Circus
8Rochas, Remy FRADelko Marseille - Provence
9Albanese, Vincenzo ITABardiani - CSF
10Allegaert, Piet BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
11de Gendt, Aime BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
12Rodriguez Garaicoechea, Oscar SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
13Livyns, Arjen BELRoompot - Charles
14Wirtgen, Tom LUXWallonie Bruxelles
15Rodrigues, Joao Pedro Lourenco PORW52 - FC Porto
16Planckaert, Edward BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
17Maciejuk, Filip POLLeopard Pro Cycling
18Hugger, Jan DUITeam Lotto - Kern Haus
19Vinjebo, Emil-Nygaard DENRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
20van Gompel, Mathias BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Joyce, Colin USARally UHC Cycling
22Huppertz, Joshua DUITeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Bresciani, Michael ITABardiani - CSF
24Petelin, Jan Drago LUXTeam Differdange-GeBa
25Nommela, Aksel ESTWallonie Bruxelles
26Deruette, Thomas BELTeam Differdange-GeBa
27Robeet, Ludovic BELWallonie Bruxelles
28Weyrich, Maxime LUX
29Mol, Wesley NEDTeam Differdange-GeBa
30Maronese, Marco ITABardiani - CSF
31Morch Kongstad, Tobias DENRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
32Wallin, Rasmus Bogh DENRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
33Lubbers, Dorian DUITeam Lotto - Kern Haus
34Henn, Luca DUITeam Lotto - Kern Haus