3e rit Boucles de la Mayenne 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Coquard, Bryan FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
2Le Cunff, Kevin FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
3Aberasturi Izaga, Jon SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
4Jarrier, Benoit FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
5van Gestel, Dries BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
6Barthe, Cyril FRAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
7Seigle, Romain FRAGroupama - FDJ
8Sarreau, Marc FRAGroupama - FDJ
9Simon, Julien FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
10Hurel, Tony FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
11Antomarchi, Julien FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
12Morabito, Steve ZWIGroupama - FDJ
13Trarieux, Julien FRADelko Marseille - Provence
14Leveau, Jeremy FRADelko Marseille - Provence
15Godon, Dorian FRAAG2R La Mondiale
16Wippert, Wouter NEDEvopro Racing
17Morin, Emmanuel FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
18Vanthourenhout, Michael BELPauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
19Ferasse, Thibault FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
20Moreira Guarino, Mauricio URUCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Deltombe, Kevin BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Lüscher, Damian ZWISwiss Racing Academy
23Lastra Martinez, Jonathan SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Lienhard, Fabian ZWIIAM Excelsior
25Heinschke, Leon DUIDevelopment Team Sunweb
26Vandenbergh, Stijn BELAG2R La Mondiale
27Märkl, Niklas DUIDevelopment Team Sunweb
28Sweeny, Harrison AUSEvopro Racing
29Bagues Kalparsoro, Artiz SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
30Hoelgaard, Daniel NORGroupama - FDJ
31Busato, Matteo ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
32Sessler, Nicolas Mariotto BRABurgos - BH
33Teggart, Matthew IRLEvopro Racing
34Jakin, Alo ESTSt. Michel - Auber 93
35Noppe, Christophe BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
36Hardy, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
37Thominet, Camille FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
38Kurianov, Stepan RUSGazprom - RusVelo
39Willems, Thimo BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
40Planckaert, Emiel BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
41Serrano Rodriguez, Gonzalo SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
42Ruegg, Timon ZWISwiss Racing Academy
43Garel, Adrien FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
44Feeley, Daire IRLEvopro Racing
45Reza, Kevin FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
46Frapporti, Mattia ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
47Lütolf, Yves ZWISwiss Racing Academy
48Pichot, Alexandre FRATotal Direct Energie
49Boev, Igor RUSGazprom - RusVelo
50Vaugrenard, Benoit FRAGroupama - FDJ
51Madrazo Ruiz, Angel SPABurgos - BH
52Benfatto, Marco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
53Vanthourenhout, Dieter BELPauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
54Goncalves, Domingos Andre Maciel PORCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
55Paumann, Fabian ZWISwiss Racing Academy
56Jaurequi, Quentin FRAAG2R La Mondiale
57Mitri, James GBRBurgos - BH
58Gouault, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
59Lemoine, Cyril FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
60Porsev, Alexander RUSGazprom - RusVelo
61Gene, Yohann FRATotal Direct Energie
62Lopez Parada, Daniel SPABurgos - BH
63Schmidt, Fabien FRADelko Marseille - Provence
64Maurelet, Flavien FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
65Touze, Damien FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
66Feillu, Brice FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
67Bagdonas, Gediminas LTUAG2R La Mondiale
68Naberman, Tim NEDDevelopment Team Sunweb
69Downey, Mark IRLEvopro Racing
70van Lerberghe, Bert BELCofidis, Solutions Credits
71Kearney, Aaron IRLEvopro Racing
72Gonzalez Lopez, David SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
73Cubero Galvez, Jorge SPABurgos - BH
74Rumac, Josip CROAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
75Schappi, Martin ZWIIAM Excelsior
76Bonifazio, Niccolo ITATotal Direct Energie
77Rappo, Anthony ZWIIAM Excelsior
78Vervloesem, Xandres BELDevelopment Team Sunweb
79Quemeneur, Perrig FRATotal Direct Energie
80Duval, Julien FRAAG2R La Mondiale
81Hofstetter, Hugo FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
82Kulikov, Vladislav RUSGazprom - RusVelo
83Reutimann, Mathias ZWISwiss Racing Academy
84Riou, Alan FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
85Leroux, Samuel FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
86Peeters, Yannick BELPauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
87Morice, Julien FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
88Armirail, Bruno FRAGroupama - FDJ
89Journiaux, Axel FRATotal Direct Energie
90Dumoulin, Samuel FRAAG2R La Mondiale
91Siskevicius, Evaldas LTUDelko Marseille - Provence
92van Genechten, Jonas BELVital Concept - B&B Hotels
93de Pauw, Moreno BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
94Maas, Edo NEDDevelopment Team Sunweb
95Barrenetxea Uriarte, Ander SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNFCardis, Romain FRATotal Direct Energie
DNFUdondo Santamaria, Gotzon SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNFEvtushenko, Alexander RUSGazprom - RusVelo
DNFVorobev, Anton RUSGazprom - RusVelo
DNFJones, Brenton AUSDelko Marseille - Provence
DNFNavardauskas, Ramunas LTUDelko Marseille - Provence
DNFBarbier, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNFVaubourzeix, Thomas FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNFSweeck, Diether BELPauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Ferasse, Thibault FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
2Moreira Guarino, Mauricio URUCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
3Coquard, Bryan FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
4Wippert, Wouter NEDEvopro Racing
5Vandenbergh, Stijn BELAG2R La Mondiale
6Godon, Dorian FRAAG2R La Mondiale
7Morabito, Steve ZWIGroupama - FDJ
8Le Cunff, Kevin FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
9Antomarchi, Julien FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
10Simon, Julien FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
11Deltombe, Kevin BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12Trarieux, Julien FRADelko Marseille - Provence
13Leveau, Jeremy FRADelko Marseille - Provence
14van Gestel, Dries BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
15Barthe, Cyril FRAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
16Lastra Martinez, Jonathan SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
17Hurel, Tony FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
18Noppe, Christophe BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
19Sweeny, Harrison AUSEvopro Racing
20Kurianov, Stepan RUSGazprom - RusVelo
21Jarrier, Benoit FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
22Heinschke, Leon DUIDevelopment Team Sunweb
23Lüscher, Damian ZWISwiss Racing Academy
24Willems, Thimo BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Lienhard, Fabian ZWIIAM Excelsior
26Hardy, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
27Jakin, Alo ESTSt. Michel - Auber 93
28Feeley, Daire IRLEvopro Racing
29Serrano Rodriguez, Gonzalo SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
30Reutimann, Mathias ZWISwiss Racing Academy
31Hofstetter, Hugo FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
32Gouault, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
33Rumac, Josip CROAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
34Aberasturi Izaga, Jon SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
35Sarreau, Marc FRAGroupama - FDJ
36Teggart, Matthew IRLEvopro Racing
37Maurelet, Flavien FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
38Hoelgaard, Daniel NORGroupama - FDJ
39Bagues Kalparsoro, Artiz SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
40Jaurequi, Quentin FRAAG2R La Mondiale
41Paumann, Fabian ZWISwiss Racing Academy
42Quemeneur, Perrig FRATotal Direct Energie
43Feillu, Brice FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
44Planckaert, Emiel BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
45Duval, Julien FRAAG2R La Mondiale
46Touze, Damien FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
47Goncalves, Domingos Andre Maciel PORCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
48Lütolf, Yves ZWISwiss Racing Academy
49Pichot, Alexandre FRATotal Direct Energie
50Leroux, Samuel FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
51Vaugrenard, Benoit FRAGroupama - FDJ
52Lemoine, Cyril FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
53Frapporti, Mattia ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
54Madrazo Ruiz, Angel SPABurgos - BH
55Thominet, Camille FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
56Ruegg, Timon ZWISwiss Racing Academy
57Downey, Mark IRLEvopro Racing
58Bonifazio, Niccolo ITATotal Direct Energie
59Morin, Emmanuel FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
60Lopez Parada, Daniel SPABurgos - BH
61Riou, Alan FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
62Schappi, Martin ZWIIAM Excelsior
63Porsev, Alexander RUSGazprom - RusVelo
64Naberman, Tim NEDDevelopment Team Sunweb
65van Lerberghe, Bert BELCofidis, Solutions Credits
66Cubero Galvez, Jorge SPABurgos - BH
67Rappo, Anthony ZWIIAM Excelsior
68Märkl, Niklas DUIDevelopment Team Sunweb
69Mitri, James GBRBurgos - BH
70Sessler, Nicolas Mariotto BRABurgos - BH
71Armirail, Bruno FRAGroupama - FDJ
72Boev, Igor RUSGazprom - RusVelo
73Maas, Edo NEDDevelopment Team Sunweb
74Gene, Yohann FRATotal Direct Energie
75Reza, Kevin FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
76Seigle, Romain FRAGroupama - FDJ
77Morice, Julien FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
78Vervloesem, Xandres BELDevelopment Team Sunweb
79Kearney, Aaron IRLEvopro Racing
80Siskevicius, Evaldas LTUDelko Marseille - Provence
81Bagdonas, Gediminas LTUAG2R La Mondiale
82Vanthourenhout, Michael BELPauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
83Busato, Matteo ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
84Schmidt, Fabien FRADelko Marseille - Provence
85Kulikov, Vladislav RUSGazprom - RusVelo
86Vanthourenhout, Dieter BELPauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
87Gonzalez Lopez, David SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
88Benfatto, Marco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
89Dumoulin, Samuel FRAAG2R La Mondiale
90Peeters, Yannick BELPauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
91Garel, Adrien FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
92Journiaux, Axel FRATotal Direct Energie
93Barrenetxea Uriarte, Ander SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
94van Genechten, Jonas BELVital Concept - B&B Hotels
95de Pauw, Moreno BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Schmidt, Fabien FRADelko Marseille - Provence
2Naberman, Tim NEDDevelopment Team Sunweb
3Madrazo Ruiz, Angel SPABurgos - BH
4Bagdonas, Gediminas LTUAG2R La Mondiale
5Le Cunff, Kevin FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
6Hofstetter, Hugo FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
7Lopez Parada, Daniel SPABurgos - BH
8Reutimann, Mathias ZWISwiss Racing Academy
9Gouault, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
10Jaurequi, Quentin FRAAG2R La Mondiale
11Simon, Julien FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
12Vaugrenard, Benoit FRAGroupama - FDJ
13Armirail, Bruno FRAGroupama - FDJ
14Quemeneur, Perrig FRATotal Direct Energie
15Duval, Julien FRAAG2R La Mondiale
16Thominet, Camille FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
17Sarreau, Marc FRAGroupama - FDJ
18Feillu, Brice FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
19Garel, Adrien FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Aberasturi Izaga, Jon SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
2Coquard, Bryan FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels
3Le Cunff, Kevin FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
4Hofstetter, Hugo FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
5Ferasse, Thibault FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
6Wippert, Wouter NEDEvopro Racing
7Moreira Guarino, Mauricio URUCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
8Jarrier, Benoit FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
9Barthe, Cyril FRAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
10Sarreau, Marc FRAGroupama - FDJ
11Godon, Dorian FRAAG2R La Mondiale
12Duval, Julien FRAAG2R La Mondiale
13Noppe, Christophe BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
14Simon, Julien FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
15Morabito, Steve ZWIGroupama - FDJ
16Maurelet, Flavien FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
17Seigle, Romain FRAGroupama - FDJ
18Trarieux, Julien FRADelko Marseille - Provence
19van Gestel, Dries BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20Vandenbergh, Stijn BELAG2R La Mondiale
21Lopez Parada, Daniel SPABurgos - BH
22Antomarchi, Julien FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Leveau, Jeremy FRADelko Marseille - Provence
24Hurel, Tony FRASt. Michel - Auber 93
25Bonifazio, Niccolo ITATotal Direct Energie
26Madrazo Ruiz, Angel SPABurgos - BH
27Armirail, Bruno FRAGroupama - FDJ
28Bagdonas, Gediminas LTUAG2R La Mondiale
29Willems, Thimo BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30Reutimann, Mathias ZWISwiss Racing Academy
31Schmidt, Fabien FRADelko Marseille - Provence
32Hardy, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
33Naberman, Tim NEDDevelopment Team Sunweb
34Heinschke, Leon DUIDevelopment Team Sunweb
35Busato, Matteo ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
36Gouault, Pierre FRANatura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
37Rumac, Josip CROAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
38Quemeneur, Perrig FRATotal Direct Energie

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Godon, Dorian FRAAG2R La Mondiale
2Barthe, Cyril FRAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
3Sweeny, Harrison AUSEvopro Racing
4Kurianov, Stepan RUSGazprom - RusVelo
5Heinschke, Leon DUIDevelopment Team Sunweb
6Lüscher, Damian ZWISwiss Racing Academy
7Willems, Thimo BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
8Feeley, Daire IRLEvopro Racing
9Teggart, Matthew IRLEvopro Racing
10Planckaert, Emiel BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
11Touze, Damien FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
12Lütolf, Yves ZWISwiss Racing Academy
13Ruegg, Timon ZWISwiss Racing Academy
14Downey, Mark IRLEvopro Racing
15Riou, Alan FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
16Schappi, Martin ZWIIAM Excelsior
17Naberman, Tim NEDDevelopment Team Sunweb
18Märkl, Niklas DUIDevelopment Team Sunweb
19Mitri, James GBRBurgos - BH
20Maas, Edo NEDDevelopment Team Sunweb
21Vervloesem, Xandres BELDevelopment Team Sunweb
22Kearney, Aaron IRLEvopro Racing
23Kulikov, Vladislav RUSGazprom - RusVelo
24Gonzalez Lopez, David SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Peeters, Yannick BELPauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
26Garel, Adrien FRAVital Concept - B&B Hotels