Eindstand Tour of Bihor 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Munoz Giraldo, Daniel Felipe COLAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
2Freiberger, Markus OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
3Hnik, Karel CZEElkov - Author
4Rogina, Radoslav CROAdria Mobil
5Harper, Chris AUSTeam BridgeLane
6Bais, Mattia ITACycling Team Friuli
7Brkic, Benjamin OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
8Schlegel, Michael CZEElkov - Author
9Budyak, Anatoliy UKRWibatech Merx 7R
10Rivera Serrano, Kevin CRCAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
11Kukrle, Michael CZEElkov - Author
12Maikin, Roman RUSMinsk Cycling Club
13Leopold, Hans-Jorg OOSMaloja Pushbikers
14Plucinski, Lesnek POLVoster ATS Team
15Mosca, Jacopo ITAD'Amico - UM Tools
16Salvietti, Niccolo ITASangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
17Toto, Paolo ITASangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
18Taciak, Mateusz POLVoster ATS Team
19Bajc, Andi SLOTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
20Neumann, Dominik CZEElkov - Author
21Bisolti, Alessandro ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
22Groselj, Ziga SLOAdria Mobil
23Dima, Emil ROUGiotti Victoria-Palomar
24Sobal, Yauheny BLRMinsk Cycling Club
25Ritzinger, Felix OOSMaloja Pushbikers
26Sunderland, Dylan AUSTeam BridgeLane
27Achterberg, Yannick DUIMaloja Pushbikers
28Buts, Vitaly UKR
29Vasylyuk, Andriy UKR
30di Sante, Antonio ITASangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
31Sisr, Frantisek CZEElkov - Author
32Zahalka, Matej CZEElkov - Author
33Orlandi, Massimo ITACycling Team Friuli
34Prevar, Oleksandr UKR
35Dementyev, Yegor UKRTeam Novak
36Spreafico, Matteo ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
37Martinelli, Ivan ITAD'Amico - UM Tools
38Bazhkou, Stanislau BLRMinsk Cycling Club
39Soltasiuk, Vladyslav UKR
40Schinnagel, Johannes DUIMaloja Pushbikers
41Abay, Burak TURBrunei Continental Cycling Team
42Golovash, Oleksandr UKR
43Tsoy, Vladimir KAZApple Team
44Kump, Marko SLOAdria Mobil
45McCormick, Hayden NZLTeam BridgeLane
46Arroyave Canas, Daniel COLTeam Novak
48Janiszewski, Sylwester POLVoster ATS Team
49Bidilici, Andrei Cosmin ROU
50Kankovsky, Alois CZEElkov - Author
51Auer, Daniel OOSMaloja Pushbikers
52Schlemmer, Lukas OOSMaloja Pushbikers
53Koller, Jan OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
54Bonifazio, Leonardo ITASangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
55Vorrias, Ioannis GREBrunei Continental Cycling Team
56Reckendorfer, Lukas OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
57Orocito, Franco Gabriel ARGD'Amico - UM Tools
58Franczak, Pawel POLVoster ATS Team
59Venchiarutti, Nicola ITACycling Team Friuli
60Katrasnik, Gasper SLOAdria Mobil
61Hofer, Andreas OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
62Sterbini, Simone ITAGiotti Victoria-Palomar
63Stacchiotti, Riccardo ITAGiotti Victoria-Palomar
64Papok, Siarhei BLRMinsk Cycling Club
65Onesti, Emanuele ITAGiotti Victoria-Palomar
66Vorganov, Eduard RUSMinsk Cycling Club
67Banaszek, Adrian POLVoster ATS Team
68Cecchini, Marco ITASangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
69Petrelli, Gabriele ITACycling Team Friuli
70Hrinkow, Dominik OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
71Pelucchi, Matteo ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
72Burchio, Federico ITAD'Amico - UM Tools
73Restrepo Diosa, Jaime Alberto COLTeam Novak
74Crista, Daniel ROUGiotti Victoria-Palomar
75Raffaele, Angelo ITAD'Amico - UM Tools
76Malgay, Lukas DUIHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
77Molina Rico, Wilmar COLTeam Novak
78Jobber, James GBRBrunei Continental Cycling Team
79Bleyer, Paul OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
80Caseny Catala, Ruben SPAMassi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
81Lehner, Daniel OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
82Horvat, Ziga SLOAdria Mobil
83Lavrentyev, Anton KAZApple Team
84Balazsi, Lorent ROUTeam Novak
85Kustadinchev, Roman RUSD'Amico - UM Tools
86Maidana Ortiz, David Alexander PARMassi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
87Andrei, Ionut-Andrei ROU
88Jitaru, Ciprian ROUGiotti Victoria-Palomar
89Tigrine, Mehdi BELBrunei Continental Cycling Team
90Jabrayilov, Samir AZEMinsk Cycling Club
91Plesea, Valentin ROU
92Parma, Krzyzstof POLVoster ATS Team
93Sanza, Raul ROU
94Sapar, Yersaiyn KAZApple Team

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Munoz Giraldo, Daniel Felipe COLAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
2Harper, Chris AUSTeam BridgeLane
3Freiberger, Markus OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
4Hofer, Andreas OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
5Hrinkow, Dominik OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
6Ritzinger, Felix OOSMaloja Pushbikers
7Hnik, Karel CZEElkov - Author
8Dementyev, Yegor UKRTeam Novak
9Lehner, Daniel OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
10Bais, Mattia ITACycling Team Friuli
11Vorganov, Eduard RUSMinsk Cycling Club
12Rogina, Radoslav CROAdria Mobil
13Kukrle, Michael CZEElkov - Author
14Rivera Serrano, Kevin CRCAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
15Mosca, Jacopo ITAD'Amico - UM Tools
16Spreafico, Matteo ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Kump, Marko SLOAdria Mobil
2Stacchiotti, Riccardo ITAGiotti Victoria-Palomar
3Bonifazio, Leonardo ITASangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
4Kankovsky, Alois CZEElkov - Author
5Munoz Giraldo, Daniel Felipe COLAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
6Freiberger, Markus OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
7Pelucchi, Matteo ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
8Hnik, Karel CZEElkov - Author
9Per, David SLOAdria Mobil
10Bais, Mattia ITACycling Team Friuli
11Auer, Daniel OOSMaloja Pushbikers
12Toto, Paolo ITASangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
13Rogina, Radoslav CROAdria Mobil
14Brkic, Benjamin OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
15Restrepo Diosa, Jaime Alberto COLTeam Novak
16Harper, Chris AUSTeam BridgeLane
17Franczak, Pawel POLVoster ATS Team
18Hofer, Andreas OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
19Budyak, Anatoliy UKRWibatech Merx 7R
20Papok, Siarhei BLRMinsk Cycling Club
21Rivera Serrano, Kevin CRCAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
22di Sante, Antonio ITASangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
23Schlegel, Michael CZEElkov - Author
24Molina Rico, Wilmar COLTeam Novak
25Burchio, Federico ITAD'Amico - UM Tools

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Rivera Serrano, Kevin CRCAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
2Dima, Emil ROUGiotti Victoria-Palomar
3Orlandi, Massimo ITACycling Team Friuli
4Soltasiuk, Vladyslav UKR
5Tsoy, Vladimir KAZApple Team
6Arroyave Canas, Daniel COLTeam Novak
7Koller, Jan OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
8Reckendorfer, Lukas OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
9Orocito, Franco Gabriel ARGD'Amico - UM Tools
10Venchiarutti, Nicola ITACycling Team Friuli
11Cecchini, Marco ITASangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
12Petrelli, Gabriele ITACycling Team Friuli
13Molina Rico, Wilmar COLTeam Novak
14Bleyer, Paul OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
15Horvat, Ziga SLOAdria Mobil
16Balazsi, Lorent ROUTeam Novak
17Maidana Ortiz, David Alexander PARMassi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
18Andrei, Ionut-Andrei ROU
19Jitaru, Ciprian ROUGiotti Victoria-Palomar
20Sanza, Raul ROU
21Sapar, Yersaiyn KAZApple Team