Proloog Tour of Hungary 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Barta, Jan CZEElkov - Author
2Jensen, August NORIsrael Cycling Academy
3Brozyna, Piotr POLCCC Development Team
4Goldstein, Omer ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
5Rajovic, Dusan SRBAdria Mobil
6Puppio, Antonio ITAKometa Cycling Team
7Cataford, Alexander CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
8Paluta, Michal POLCCC Development Team
9Bendixen, Louis DENTeam Coop
10Oldani, Stefano ITAKometa Cycling Team
11Belletti, Manuel ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
12Gazzoli, Michele ITAKometa Cycling Team
13Fortin, Filippo ITACofidis, Solutions Credits
14Dina, Marton HUNKometa Cycling Team
15Sisr, Frantisek CZEElkov - Author
16Vas, Balazs HUN
17Fetter, Erik HUNPannon Cycling Team
18Sevilla Lopez, Diego Pablo SPAKometa Cycling Team
19Papierski, Damien POLCCC Development Team
20Lopez Perez, Juan Pedro SPAKometa Cycling Team
21Valter, Atilla HUNCCC Development Team
22Katrasnik, Gasper SLOAdria Mobil
23Aniolkowski, Stanislaw POLCCC Development Team
24Frapporti, Marco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
25Marengo, Umberto ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
26Gavazzi, Francesco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
27Lovassy, Krisztian HUN
28Pattyn, Jeroen BELTeam Differdange-GeBa
29Hnik, Karel CZEElkov - Author
30Mate Mardones, Luis-Angel SPACofidis, Solutions Credits
31Velasco, Simone ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
32Kalojiros, Tomas CZEAC Sparta Praha
33Lafay, Victor FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
34Visconti, Giovanni ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
35Groselj, Ziga SLOAdria Mobil
36Zahalka, Matej CZEElkov - Author
37Bowden, Scott AUSTeam BridgeLane
38Zardini, Edoardo ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
39Raim, Mikhel ESTIsrael Cycling Academy
40Centrone, Ivan LUXTeam Differdange-GeBa
41Otruba, Jakub CZEElkov - Author
42Neumann, Dominik CZEElkov - Author
43Sweeny, Harrison AUSEvopro Racing
44Horvat, Ziga SLOAdria Mobil
45McCormick, Hayden NZLTeam BridgeLane
46Rumac, Josip CROAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
47Bisolti, Alessandro ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
48Kankovsky, Alois CZEElkov - Author
49Aasvold, Kristian NORTeam Coop
50Thill, Tom LUXTeam Differdange-GeBa
51Kubis, Lucas POLDukla Banska Bystrica
52Canecky, Marek SVKDukla Banska Bystrica
53Per, Gorazd SLOAdria Mobil
54Karl, Adam Kristof HUN
55Sotberg, Andre NORTeam Coop
56Grosser, Aaron DUIBike Aid
57Koning, Peter NEDBike Aid
58Spreafico, Matteo ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
59Neilands, Krists LATIsrael Cycling Academy
60Cully, Jan Andrej SVKDukla Banska Bystrica
61Bozic, Jon SLOAdria Mobil
62Hofstetter, Hugo FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
63Munoz Giraldo, Daniel Felipe COLAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
64Filutas, Viktor HUNPannon Cycling Team
65Eriksson, Jacob ZWETeam Coop
66Jarc, Aljaz SLOAdria Mobil
67Lea, Jason AUSTeam BridgeLane
68Viegas, Daniel PORKometa Cycling Team
69Orosz, Gergö HUNPannon Cycling Team
70Klisuric, Stevan SRB
71Le Turnier, Mathias FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
72Deruette, Thomas BELTeam Differdange-GeBa
73Dementyev, Yegor UKRTeam Novak
74Schuran, Michal CZEAC Sparta Praha
75Hjemsaeter, Olav NORTeam Coop
76Dempster, Zakkari AUSIsrael Cycling Academy
77Tu, Chih Hao Sergio TPECCC Development Team
78Szollosi, Ferenc HUNKometa Cycling Team
79Mawditt, Lionel AUSTeam BridgeLane
80Bellan, Juraj SVKDukla Banska Bystrica
81Wawrzyniak, Karol POLCCC Development Team
82van Engelen, Adne NEDBike Aid
83Mudgway, Luke NZLEvopro Racing
84Gonzalez Castillero, Roberto Carlos PANNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
85Duric, Dorde SRB
86Lunder, Eirik NORTeam Coop
87Rozsa, Balazs HUNTeam Differdange-GeBa
88Moricz, Daniel HUNPannon Cycling Team
89Tybor, Patrik SVKDukla Banska Bystrica
90Muela Galvez, Albert SPAEvopro Racing
91Szatmary, Andras HUNPannon Cycling Team
92Feeley, Daire IRLEvopro Racing
93Restrepo Diosa, Jaime Alberto COLTeam Novak
94Galovic, Andrej SRB
95Dina, Daniel HUNPannon Cycling Team
96Bongiorno, Francesco-Manuel ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
97Grosser, Aaron DUIBike Aid
98Livingstone, Peter AUSTeam BridgeLane
99Danilovic, Marko SRB
100Kovacs, David HUN
101Sagiv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
102Herrada Lopez, Jose SPACofidis, Solutions Credits
103Trondsen, Trond-Hakon NORTeam Coop
104Malan, Petr CZEAC Sparta Praha
105Fortunato, Lorenzo ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
106Istlstekker, Zsolt HUN
107Schühler, Tomas CZEAC Sparta Praha
108Toovey, Ayden AUSTeam BridgeLane
109Franz, Toni DUITeam Differdange-GeBa
110Haring, Martin SVKDukla Banska Bystrica
111Chren, Martin SVKDukla Banska Bystrica
112Muller, Gabriel FRATeam Differdange-GeBa
113Papai, Adam HUN
114Monk, Cyrus AUSEvopro Racing
115Wippert, Wouter NEDEvopro Racing
116Krotky, Rotislav CZEAC Sparta Praha
117Bichlmann, Daniel DUIBike Aid
118Rajchart, Jan CZEAC Sparta Praha
119Balazsi, Lorent ROUTeam Novak
120Stefanovic, Stefan SRB
121Schnapka, Matthias DUIBike Aid
122Debesay, Mekseb Abraha ERIBike Aid
123Szabo, Miklos SVKPannon Cycling Team
124Stohr, Jan CZEAC Sparta Praha
125Novak, Eduard ROUTeam Novak
126White, Nicholas AUSTeam BridgeLane
127Molina Rico, Wilmar COLTeam Novak
128Arroyave Canas, Daniel COLTeam Novak
129Veselinovic, Dusan SRB

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Barta, Jan CZEElkov - Author
2Jensen, August NORIsrael Cycling Academy
3Brozyna, Piotr POLCCC Development Team
4Goldstein, Omer ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
5Rajovic, Dusan SRBAdria Mobil
6Puppio, Antonio ITAKometa Cycling Team
7Cataford, Alexander CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
8Paluta, Michal POLCCC Development Team
9Bendixen, Louis DENTeam Coop
10Oldani, Stefano ITAKometa Cycling Team
11Belletti, Manuel ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
12Gazzoli, Michele ITAKometa Cycling Team
13Fortin, Filippo ITACofidis, Solutions Credits
14Dina, Marton HUNKometa Cycling Team
15Sisr, Frantisek CZEElkov - Author
16Vas, Balazs HUN
17Fetter, Erik HUNPannon Cycling Team
18Sevilla Lopez, Diego Pablo SPAKometa Cycling Team
19Papierski, Damien POLCCC Development Team
20Lopez Perez, Juan Pedro SPAKometa Cycling Team
21Valter, Atilla HUNCCC Development Team
22Katrasnik, Gasper SLOAdria Mobil
23Aniolkowski, Stanislaw POLCCC Development Team
24Frapporti, Marco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
25Marengo, Umberto ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
26Gavazzi, Francesco ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
27Lovassy, Krisztian HUN
28Pattyn, Jeroen BELTeam Differdange-GeBa
29Hnik, Karel CZEElkov - Author
30Mate Mardones, Luis-Angel SPACofidis, Solutions Credits
31Velasco, Simone ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
32Kalojiros, Tomas CZEAC Sparta Praha
33Lafay, Victor FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
34Visconti, Giovanni ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
35Groselj, Ziga SLOAdria Mobil
36Zahalka, Matej CZEElkov - Author
37Bowden, Scott AUSTeam BridgeLane
38Zardini, Edoardo ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
39Raim, Mikhel ESTIsrael Cycling Academy
40Centrone, Ivan LUXTeam Differdange-GeBa
41Otruba, Jakub CZEElkov - Author
42Neumann, Dominik CZEElkov - Author
43Sweeny, Harrison AUSEvopro Racing
44Horvat, Ziga SLOAdria Mobil
45McCormick, Hayden NZLTeam BridgeLane
46Rumac, Josip CROAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
47Bisolti, Alessandro ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
48Kankovsky, Alois CZEElkov - Author
49Aasvold, Kristian NORTeam Coop
50Thill, Tom LUXTeam Differdange-GeBa
51Kubis, Lucas POLDukla Banska Bystrica
52Canecky, Marek SVKDukla Banska Bystrica
53Per, Gorazd SLOAdria Mobil
54Karl, Adam Kristof HUN
55Sotberg, Andre NORTeam Coop
56Grosser, Aaron DUIBike Aid
57Koning, Peter NEDBike Aid
58Spreafico, Matteo ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
59Neilands, Krists LATIsrael Cycling Academy
60Cully, Jan Andrej SVKDukla Banska Bystrica
61Bozic, Jon SLOAdria Mobil
62Hofstetter, Hugo FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
63Munoz Giraldo, Daniel Felipe COLAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
64Filutas, Viktor HUNPannon Cycling Team
65Eriksson, Jacob ZWETeam Coop
66Jarc, Aljaz SLOAdria Mobil
67Lea, Jason AUSTeam BridgeLane
68Viegas, Daniel PORKometa Cycling Team
69Orosz, Gergö HUNPannon Cycling Team
70Klisuric, Stevan SRB
71Le Turnier, Mathias FRACofidis, Solutions Credits
72Deruette, Thomas BELTeam Differdange-GeBa
73Dementyev, Yegor UKRTeam Novak
74Schuran, Michal CZEAC Sparta Praha
75Hjemsaeter, Olav NORTeam Coop
76Dempster, Zakkari AUSIsrael Cycling Academy
77Tu, Chih Hao Sergio TPECCC Development Team
78Szollosi, Ferenc HUNKometa Cycling Team
79Mawditt, Lionel AUSTeam BridgeLane
80Bellan, Juraj SVKDukla Banska Bystrica
81Wawrzyniak, Karol POLCCC Development Team
82van Engelen, Adne NEDBike Aid
83Mudgway, Luke NZLEvopro Racing
84Gonzalez Castillero, Roberto Carlos PANNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
85Duric, Dorde SRB
86Lunder, Eirik NORTeam Coop
87Rozsa, Balazs HUNTeam Differdange-GeBa
88Moricz, Daniel HUNPannon Cycling Team
89Tybor, Patrik SVKDukla Banska Bystrica
90Muela Galvez, Albert SPAEvopro Racing
91Szatmary, Andras HUNPannon Cycling Team
92Feeley, Daire IRLEvopro Racing
93Restrepo Diosa, Jaime Alberto COLTeam Novak
94Galovic, Andrej SRB
95Dina, Daniel HUNPannon Cycling Team
96Bongiorno, Francesco-Manuel ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
97Grosser, Aaron DUIBike Aid
98Livingstone, Peter AUSTeam BridgeLane
99Danilovic, Marko SRB
100Kovacs, David HUN
101Sagiv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
102Herrada Lopez, Jose SPACofidis, Solutions Credits
103Trondsen, Trond-Hakon NORTeam Coop
104Malan, Petr CZEAC Sparta Praha
105Fortunato, Lorenzo ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
106Istlstekker, Zsolt HUN
107Schühler, Tomas CZEAC Sparta Praha
108Toovey, Ayden AUSTeam BridgeLane
109Franz, Toni DUITeam Differdange-GeBa
110Haring, Martin SVKDukla Banska Bystrica
111Chren, Martin SVKDukla Banska Bystrica
112Muller, Gabriel FRATeam Differdange-GeBa
113Papai, Adam HUN
114Monk, Cyrus AUSEvopro Racing
115Wippert, Wouter NEDEvopro Racing
116Krotky, Rotislav CZEAC Sparta Praha
117Bichlmann, Daniel DUIBike Aid
118Rajchart, Jan CZEAC Sparta Praha
119Balazsi, Lorent ROUTeam Novak
120Stefanovic, Stefan SRB
121Schnapka, Matthias DUIBike Aid
122Debesay, Mekseb Abraha ERIBike Aid
123Szabo, Miklos SVKPannon Cycling Team
124Stohr, Jan CZEAC Sparta Praha
125Novak, Eduard ROUTeam Novak
126White, Nicholas AUSTeam BridgeLane
127Molina Rico, Wilmar COLTeam Novak
128Arroyave Canas, Daniel COLTeam Novak
129Veselinovic, Dusan SRB

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team