2e rit Osterreich Rundfahrt 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Devriendt, Tom BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
2Steimle, Jannik DUITeam Vorarlberg Santic
3Koch, Jonas DUICCC Team
4Liepins, Emils LATWallonie Bruxelles
5Jensen, August NORIsrael Cycling Academy
6Auer, Daniel OOSMaloja Pushbikers
7Vanspeybrouck, Pieter BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
8Hardy, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
9Gamper, Florian OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
10Wirtgen, Tom LUXWallonie Bruxelles
11Hofer, Andreas OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
12Combaud, Romain FRADelko Marseille - Provence
13Stepniak, Grzegorz POLWibatech Merx 7R
14Boev, Igor RUSGazprom - RusVelo
15Gebre Igzabhier, Amanuel ERITeam Dimension Data
16Rivi, Samuele ITATirol KTM Cycling Team
17Gamper, Patrick OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
18Loderer, Timon DUIHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
19Stussi, Colin ZWITeam Vorarlberg Santic
20Dlamini, Nicholas ZAFTeam Dimension Data
21Vlasov, Alexander RUSGazprom - RusVelo
22Spengler, Lukas ZWIWallonie Bruxelles
23Barbero Cuesta, Carlos SPAMovistar Team
24Bonnamour, Franck FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
25Zimmermann, Georg DUITirol KTM Cycling Team
26Geismayr, Daniel OOSTeam Vorarlberg Santic
27Bajc, Andi SLOTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Pichon, Laurent FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
29Rovny, Ivan RUSGazprom - RusVelo
30Krizek, Matthias OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
31Visconti, Giovanni ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
32Gamper, Mario OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
33Fedeli, Alessandro ITADelko Marseille - Provence
34Hermans, Ben BELIsrael Cycling Academy
35Pajek, Luka SLOSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
36Van Empel, Etienne NEDNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
38Lietaer, Eliot BELWallonie Bruxelles
39Feillu, Brice FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
40Kulikov, Vladislav RUSGazprom - RusVelo
41Quintana Rojas, Dayer-Uberney COLNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
42El Gouzi, Omar MARTirol KTM Cycling Team
43Gebremedhin, Awit Andemeskel ERIIsrael Cycling Academy
44Fernandez Andujar, Ruben SPAMovistar Team
45de Rossi, Lucas FRADelko Marseille - Provence
46Dempster, Zakkari AUSIsrael Cycling Academy
47Betancur Gomez, Carlos-Alberto COLMovistar Team
48Hrinkow, Dominik OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
49Hammerschmid, Marvin OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
50Sepulveda, Eduardo ARGMovistar Team
51Rybalkin, Alexey RUSGazprom - RusVelo
52Peyskens, Dimitri BELWallonie Bruxelles
53Thalmann, Roland ZWITeam Vorarlberg Santic
54O'Connor, Ben Alexander AUSTeam Dimension Data
55Diaz Gallego, Jose Manuel SPATeam Vorarlberg Santic
56Schlemmer, Lukas OOSMaloja Pushbikers
57Sagiv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
58de Bod, Stefan ZAFTeam Dimension Data
59Zoidl, Ricardo OOSCCC Team
60Gonzalez Castillero, Roberto Carlos PANNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
61Schinnagel, Johannes DUIMaloja Pushbikers
62de la Parte Gonzalez, Victor SPACCC Team
63Schelling, Patrick ZWITeam Vorarlberg Santic
64Boguslawski, Marceli POLWibatech Merx 7R
65Achterberg, Yannick DUIMaloja Pushbikers
66Nikitin, Matvey KAZVino - Astana Motors
67Degand, Thomas BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
68Fernandez Cruz, Delio SPADelko Marseille - Provence
69Pronskiy, Vadim KAZVino - Astana Motors
70Cieslik, Pawel POLWibatech Merx 7R
71Schonberger, Sebastian OOSNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
72Anacona Gomez, Winner-Andrew COLMovistar Team
73Gasparotto, Enrico ITATeam Dimension Data
74Owsian, Lukasz POLCCC Team
75Rutkiewicz, Marek POLWibatech Merx 7R
76Zardini, Edoardo ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
77Turek, Daniel CZEIsrael Cycling Academy
78Cherkasov, Nicolay RUSGazprom - RusVelo
79Rapp, Jonas DUIHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
80Bongiorno, Francesco-Manuel ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
81Valls Ferri, Rafael SPAMovistar Team
82Rabitsch, Stephan OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
83de Clercq, Bart BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
84Minnaard, Marco NEDWanty - Groupe Gobert
85Banzer, Gordian LIETeam Vorarlberg Santic
86Swift, Connor GBRTeam Arkéa - Samsic
87Podlaski, Michal POLWibatech Merx 7R
88Lehner, Daniel OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
89Leopold, Hans-Jorg OOSMaloja Pushbikers
90Engelhardt, Felix DUITirol KTM Cycling Team
91Brkic, Benjamin OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
92Slagter, Tom-Jelte NEDTeam Dimension Data
93Moreno Bazan, Javier SPADelko Marseille - Provence
94Budyak, Anatoliy UKRWibatech Merx 7R
95ten Dam, Laurens NEDCCC Team
96Davies, Scott GBRTeam Dimension Data
97Guerin, Alexis FRADelko Marseille - Provence
98Barta, William USACCC Team
99Castrillo Zapater, Jaime SPAMovistar Team
100Guernalec, Thibault FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
101Ovsiannikov, Alexandr KAZVino - Astana Motors
102Malgay, Lukas DUIHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
103Molly, Kenny BELWallonie Bruxelles
104Kolb, Stefan OOSMaloja Pushbikers
105Eichinger, Daniel OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
106Astafyev, Stepan KAZVino - Astana Motors
107Cerny, Josef CZECCC Team
108Shalunov, Evgeny RUSGazprom - RusVelo
109Paasschens, Mathijs NEDWallonie Bruxelles
110Graf, Andreas OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
111Umhaller, Thomas OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
112Semenov, Alexandr KAZVino - Astana Motors
113Ritzinger, Felix OOSMaloja Pushbikers
114Mastaller, Stefan OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
115Holland, Michael OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
116Gruber, Julian OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
DNSKasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw POLDelko Marseille - Provence

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Steimle, Jannik DUITeam Vorarlberg Santic
2Devriendt, Tom BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
3Liepins, Emils LATWallonie Bruxelles
4Krizek, Matthias OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
5Vanspeybrouck, Pieter BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
6Barbero Cuesta, Carlos SPAMovistar Team
7Koch, Jonas DUICCC Team
8Wirtgen, Tom LUXWallonie Bruxelles
9Schonberger, Sebastian OOSNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
10Gamper, Patrick OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
11Owsian, Lukasz POLCCC Team
12Gasparotto, Enrico ITATeam Dimension Data
13Fedeli, Alessandro ITADelko Marseille - Provence
14Fernandez Andujar, Ruben SPAMovistar Team
15Slagter, Tom-Jelte NEDTeam Dimension Data
16Swift, Connor GBRTeam Arkéa - Samsic
17Lietaer, Eliot BELWallonie Bruxelles
18Jensen, August NORIsrael Cycling Academy
19Betancur Gomez, Carlos-Alberto COLMovistar Team
20Schelling, Patrick ZWITeam Vorarlberg Santic
21Dlamini, Nicholas ZAFTeam Dimension Data
22Anacona Gomez, Winner-Andrew COLMovistar Team
23Zoidl, Ricardo OOSCCC Team
24Pichon, Laurent FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
25Schlemmer, Lukas OOSMaloja Pushbikers
26O'Connor, Ben Alexander AUSTeam Dimension Data
27de Bod, Stefan ZAFTeam Dimension Data
28Degand, Thomas BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
29Auer, Daniel OOSMaloja Pushbikers
30Visconti, Giovanni ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
31Schinnagel, Johannes DUIMaloja Pushbikers
32Bajc, Andi SLOTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Gebre Igzabhier, Amanuel ERITeam Dimension Data
34Hermans, Ben BELIsrael Cycling Academy
35de Clercq, Bart BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
36Sepulveda, Eduardo ARGMovistar Team
37Peyskens, Dimitri BELWallonie Bruxelles
38Zardini, Edoardo ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
39Kulikov, Vladislav RUSGazprom - RusVelo
40Hardy, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
41Bonnamour, Franck FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
42Turek, Daniel CZEIsrael Cycling Academy
43Fernandez Cruz, Delio SPADelko Marseille - Provence
44Thalmann, Roland ZWITeam Vorarlberg Santic
45Stussi, Colin ZWITeam Vorarlberg Santic
46Rivi, Samuele ITATirol KTM Cycling Team
47Valls Ferri, Rafael SPAMovistar Team
48Feillu, Brice FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
49Guerin, Alexis FRADelko Marseille - Provence
50Achterberg, Yannick DUIMaloja Pushbikers
51Banzer, Gordian LIETeam Vorarlberg Santic
52Leopold, Hans-Jorg OOSMaloja Pushbikers
53Rovny, Ivan RUSGazprom - RusVelo
54Rapp, Jonas DUIHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
55ten Dam, Laurens NEDCCC Team
56Rabitsch, Stephan OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
57Rybalkin, Alexey RUSGazprom - RusVelo
58Brkic, Benjamin OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
59de la Parte Gonzalez, Victor SPACCC Team
60Gebremedhin, Awit Andemeskel ERIIsrael Cycling Academy
61Vlasov, Alexander RUSGazprom - RusVelo
62Quintana Rojas, Dayer-Uberney COLNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
63de Rossi, Lucas FRADelko Marseille - Provence
64Zimmermann, Georg DUITirol KTM Cycling Team
65Podlaski, Michal POLWibatech Merx 7R
66Minnaard, Marco NEDWanty - Groupe Gobert
67Moreno Bazan, Javier SPADelko Marseille - Provence
68Cherkasov, Nicolay RUSGazprom - RusVelo
69Combaud, Romain FRADelko Marseille - Provence
70El Gouzi, Omar MARTirol KTM Cycling Team
71Diaz Gallego, Jose Manuel SPATeam Vorarlberg Santic
72Rutkiewicz, Marek POLWibatech Merx 7R
73Cieslik, Pawel POLWibatech Merx 7R
74Geismayr, Daniel OOSTeam Vorarlberg Santic
75Budyak, Anatoliy UKRWibatech Merx 7R
76Pronskiy, Vadim KAZVino - Astana Motors
77Guernalec, Thibault FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
78Paasschens, Mathijs NEDWallonie Bruxelles
79Cerny, Josef CZECCC Team
80Davies, Scott GBRTeam Dimension Data
81Dempster, Zakkari AUSIsrael Cycling Academy
82Hammerschmid, Marvin OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
84Barta, William USACCC Team
85Spengler, Lukas ZWIWallonie Bruxelles
86Gamper, Florian OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
87Boev, Igor RUSGazprom - RusVelo
88Engelhardt, Felix DUITirol KTM Cycling Team
89Kolb, Stefan OOSMaloja Pushbikers
90Molly, Kenny BELWallonie Bruxelles
91Ovsiannikov, Alexandr KAZVino - Astana Motors
92Boguslawski, Marceli POLWibatech Merx 7R
93Stepniak, Grzegorz POLWibatech Merx 7R
94Van Empel, Etienne NEDNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
95Sagiv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
96Loderer, Timon DUIHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
97Bongiorno, Francesco-Manuel ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
98Nikitin, Matvey KAZVino - Astana Motors
99Hofer, Andreas OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
100Eichinger, Daniel OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
101Gamper, Mario OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
102Shalunov, Evgeny RUSGazprom - RusVelo
103Castrillo Zapater, Jaime SPAMovistar Team
104Malgay, Lukas DUIHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
105Astafyev, Stepan KAZVino - Astana Motors
106Graf, Andreas OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
107Umhaller, Thomas OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
108Gonzalez Castillero, Roberto Carlos PANNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
109Lehner, Daniel OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
110Hrinkow, Dominik OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
111Ritzinger, Felix OOSMaloja Pushbikers
112Semenov, Alexandr KAZVino - Astana Motors
113Pajek, Luka SLOSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
114Holland, Michael OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
115Gruber, Julian OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
116Mastaller, Stefan OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Davies, Scott GBRTeam Dimension Data
2Schonberger, Sebastian OOSNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
3Krizek, Matthias OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
4Bonnamour, Franck FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
5Turek, Daniel CZEIsrael Cycling Academy
6Engelhardt, Felix DUITirol KTM Cycling Team
7Gamper, Mario OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
8Graf, Andreas OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
9Hermans, Ben BELIsrael Cycling Academy
10Cherkasov, Nicolay RUSGazprom - RusVelo
11Gonzalez Castillero, Roberto Carlos PANNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Liepins, Emils LATWallonie Bruxelles
2Steimle, Jannik DUITeam Vorarlberg Santic
3Koch, Jonas DUICCC Team
4Devriendt, Tom BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
5Barbero Cuesta, Carlos SPAMovistar Team
6Vanspeybrouck, Pieter BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
7Krizek, Matthias OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
8Hardy, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
9Davies, Scott GBRTeam Dimension Data
10Schonberger, Sebastian OOSNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
11Auer, Daniel OOSMaloja Pushbikers
12Jensen, August NORIsrael Cycling Academy
13Bonnamour, Franck FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
14Gonzalez Castillero, Roberto Carlos PANNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
15Gasparotto, Enrico ITATeam Dimension Data
16Gamper, Florian OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
17Ritzinger, Felix OOSMaloja Pushbikers
18Wirtgen, Tom LUXWallonie Bruxelles
19Fedeli, Alessandro ITADelko Marseille - Provence
20Peyskens, Dimitri BELWallonie Bruxelles
21Gamper, Mario OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
22Graf, Andreas OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
23Engelhardt, Felix DUITirol KTM Cycling Team

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team