3e rit Osterreich Rundfahrt 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Visconti, Giovanni ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
2Stussi, Colin ZWITeam Vorarlberg Santic
3Koch, Jonas DUICCC Team
4Rovny, Ivan RUSGazprom - RusVelo
5Zimmermann, Georg DUITirol KTM Cycling Team
6Peyskens, Dimitri BELWallonie Bruxelles
7Combaud, Romain FRADelko Marseille - Provence
8Vlasov, Alexander RUSGazprom - RusVelo
9Bonnamour, Franck FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
10Fedeli, Alessandro ITADelko Marseille - Provence
11Diaz Gallego, Jose Manuel SPATeam Vorarlberg Santic
12Gebremedhin, Awit Andemeskel ERIIsrael Cycling Academy
13Lietaer, Eliot BELWallonie Bruxelles
14Swift, Connor GBRTeam Arkéa - Samsic
15Feillu, Brice FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
16Rybalkin, Alexey RUSGazprom - RusVelo
17Pichon, Laurent FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
18Geismayr, Daniel OOSTeam Vorarlberg Santic
19Anacona Gomez, Winner-Andrew COLMovistar Team
20Rutkiewicz, Marek POLWibatech Merx 7R
21Minnaard, Marco NEDWanty - Groupe Gobert
22de Rossi, Lucas FRADelko Marseille - Provence
23Rabitsch, Stephan OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Betancur Gomez, Carlos-Alberto COLMovistar Team
25Degand, Thomas BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
26Hermans, Ben BELIsrael Cycling Academy
27Schelling, Patrick ZWITeam Vorarlberg Santic
28Gebre Igzabhier, Amanuel ERITeam Dimension Data
29Cherkasov, Nicolay RUSGazprom - RusVelo
30Leopold, Hans-Jorg OOSMaloja Pushbikers
31de Bod, Stefan ZAFTeam Dimension Data
32Fernandez Cruz, Delio SPADelko Marseille - Provence
33Fernandez Andujar, Ruben SPAMovistar Team
34Budyak, Anatoliy UKRWibatech Merx 7R
35Schonberger, Sebastian OOSNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
36Sepulveda, Eduardo ARGMovistar Team
37de Clercq, Bart BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
38Valls Ferri, Rafael SPAMovistar Team
39Brkic, Benjamin OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
40O'Connor, Ben Alexander AUSTeam Dimension Data
41Slagter, Tom-Jelte NEDTeam Dimension Data
42Rapp, Jonas DUIHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
43Zoidl, Ricardo OOSCCC Team
44Moreno Bazan, Javier SPADelko Marseille - Provence
45Banzer, Gordian LIETeam Vorarlberg Santic
46Owsian, Lukasz POLCCC Team
47Quintana Rojas, Dayer-Uberney COLNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
48Zardini, Edoardo ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
49de la Parte Gonzalez, Victor SPACCC Team
50Pronskiy, Vadim KAZVino - Astana Motors
51Schinnagel, Johannes DUIMaloja Pushbikers
52Wirtgen, Tom LUXWallonie Bruxelles
53El Gouzi, Omar MARTirol KTM Cycling Team
54Jensen, August NORIsrael Cycling Academy
55Rivi, Samuele ITATirol KTM Cycling Team
56Podlaski, Michal POLWibatech Merx 7R
57Guerin, Alexis FRADelko Marseille - Provence
58Vanspeybrouck, Pieter BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
59Gasparotto, Enrico ITATeam Dimension Data
60Turek, Daniel CZEIsrael Cycling Academy
61Dlamini, Nicholas ZAFTeam Dimension Data
62Gamper, Patrick OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
63Hammerschmid, Marvin OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
64Engelhardt, Felix DUITirol KTM Cycling Team
65Loderer, Timon DUIHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
66Sagiv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
67Ovsiannikov, Alexandr KAZVino - Astana Motors
68Hrinkow, Dominik OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
69Bajc, Andi SLOTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
70Krizek, Matthias OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
71Schlemmer, Lukas OOSMaloja Pushbikers
72Gonzalez Castillero, Roberto Carlos PANNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
74Dempster, Zakkari AUSIsrael Cycling Academy
75Barbero Cuesta, Carlos SPAMovistar Team
76Cerny, Josef CZECCC Team
77Gamper, Florian OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
78Cieslik, Pawel POLWibatech Merx 7R
79Kulikov, Vladislav RUSGazprom - RusVelo
80Stepniak, Grzegorz POLWibatech Merx 7R
81Boguslawski, Marceli POLWibatech Merx 7R
82Gamper, Mario OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
83Nikitin, Matvey KAZVino - Astana Motors
84Van Empel, Etienne NEDNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
85Bongiorno, Francesco-Manuel ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
86Shalunov, Evgeny RUSGazprom - RusVelo
87Devriendt, Tom BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
88Achterberg, Yannick DUIMaloja Pushbikers
89Kolb, Stefan OOSMaloja Pushbikers
90Ritzinger, Felix OOSMaloja Pushbikers
91Lehner, Daniel OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
92Davies, Scott GBRTeam Dimension Data
93Guernalec, Thibault FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
94Eichinger, Daniel OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
95Steimle, Jannik DUITeam Vorarlberg Santic
96Molly, Kenny BELWallonie Bruxelles
97Hardy, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
98Liepins, Emils LATWallonie Bruxelles
99Graf, Andreas OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
100Barta, William USACCC Team
101Auer, Daniel OOSMaloja Pushbikers
102ten Dam, Laurens NEDCCC Team
103Castrillo Zapater, Jaime SPAMovistar Team
104Umhaller, Thomas OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
105Pajek, Luka SLOSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
106Semenov, Alexandr KAZVino - Astana Motors
107Mastaller, Stefan OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
108Boev, Igor RUSGazprom - RusVelo
109Astafyev, Stepan KAZVino - Astana Motors
110Spengler, Lukas ZWIWallonie Bruxelles
111Paasschens, Mathijs NEDWallonie Bruxelles
112Hofer, Andreas OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
113Malgay, Lukas DUIHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
DNFGruber, Julian OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
DNFHolland, Michael OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
DNSThalmann, Roland ZWITeam Vorarlberg Santic

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Koch, Jonas DUICCC Team
2Fedeli, Alessandro ITADelko Marseille - Provence
3Visconti, Giovanni ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
4Schonberger, Sebastian OOSNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
5Owsian, Lukasz POLCCC Team
6Stussi, Colin ZWITeam Vorarlberg Santic
7Fernandez Andujar, Ruben SPAMovistar Team
8Slagter, Tom-Jelte NEDTeam Dimension Data
9Swift, Connor GBRTeam Arkéa - Samsic
10Lietaer, Eliot BELWallonie Bruxelles
11Betancur Gomez, Carlos-Alberto COLMovistar Team
12Zimmermann, Georg DUITirol KTM Cycling Team
13Schelling, Patrick ZWITeam Vorarlberg Santic
14Anacona Gomez, Winner-Andrew COLMovistar Team
15Zoidl, Ricardo OOSCCC Team
16Pichon, Laurent FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
17O'Connor, Ben Alexander AUSTeam Dimension Data
18de Bod, Stefan ZAFTeam Dimension Data
19Degand, Thomas BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
20Gebre Igzabhier, Amanuel ERITeam Dimension Data
21Hermans, Ben BELIsrael Cycling Academy
22de Clercq, Bart BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
23Sepulveda, Eduardo ARGMovistar Team
24Peyskens, Dimitri BELWallonie Bruxelles
25Zardini, Edoardo ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
26Bonnamour, Franck FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
27Fernandez Cruz, Delio SPADelko Marseille - Provence
28Valls Ferri, Rafael SPAMovistar Team
29Banzer, Gordian LIETeam Vorarlberg Santic
30Leopold, Hans-Jorg OOSMaloja Pushbikers
31Rovny, Ivan RUSGazprom - RusVelo
32Rapp, Jonas DUIHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
33Rabitsch, Stephan OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
34Rybalkin, Alexey RUSGazprom - RusVelo
35Brkic, Benjamin OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
36de la Parte Gonzalez, Victor SPACCC Team
37Gebremedhin, Awit Andemeskel ERIIsrael Cycling Academy
38Vlasov, Alexander RUSGazprom - RusVelo
39Quintana Rojas, Dayer-Uberney COLNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
40de Rossi, Lucas FRADelko Marseille - Provence
41Minnaard, Marco NEDWanty - Groupe Gobert
42Moreno Bazan, Javier SPADelko Marseille - Provence
43Cherkasov, Nicolay RUSGazprom - RusVelo
44Combaud, Romain FRADelko Marseille - Provence
45Diaz Gallego, Jose Manuel SPATeam Vorarlberg Santic
46Rutkiewicz, Marek POLWibatech Merx 7R
47Geismayr, Daniel OOSTeam Vorarlberg Santic
48Budyak, Anatoliy UKRWibatech Merx 7R
49Feillu, Brice FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
50Pronskiy, Vadim KAZVino - Astana Motors
51Schinnagel, Johannes DUIMaloja Pushbikers
52Wirtgen, Tom LUXWallonie Bruxelles
53El Gouzi, Omar MARTirol KTM Cycling Team
54Vanspeybrouck, Pieter BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
55Gasparotto, Enrico ITATeam Dimension Data
56Jensen, August NORIsrael Cycling Academy
57Turek, Daniel CZEIsrael Cycling Academy
58Rivi, Samuele ITATirol KTM Cycling Team
59Guerin, Alexis FRADelko Marseille - Provence
60Podlaski, Michal POLWibatech Merx 7R
61Dlamini, Nicholas ZAFTeam Dimension Data
62Krizek, Matthias OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
63Barbero Cuesta, Carlos SPAMovistar Team
64Devriendt, Tom BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
65Gamper, Patrick OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
66Schlemmer, Lukas OOSMaloja Pushbikers
67Bajc, Andi SLOTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
68Kulikov, Vladislav RUSGazprom - RusVelo
69Cieslik, Pawel POLWibatech Merx 7R
70Cerny, Josef CZECCC Team
71Dempster, Zakkari AUSIsrael Cycling Academy
72Hammerschmid, Marvin OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
74Steimle, Jannik DUITeam Vorarlberg Santic
75Liepins, Emils LATWallonie Bruxelles
76Auer, Daniel OOSMaloja Pushbikers
77Hardy, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
78Achterberg, Yannick DUIMaloja Pushbikers
79ten Dam, Laurens NEDCCC Team
80Guernalec, Thibault FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
81Gamper, Florian OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
82Engelhardt, Felix DUITirol KTM Cycling Team
83Ovsiannikov, Alexandr KAZVino - Astana Motors
84Davies, Scott GBRTeam Dimension Data
85Paasschens, Mathijs NEDWallonie Bruxelles
86Barta, William USACCC Team
87Boguslawski, Marceli POLWibatech Merx 7R
88Stepniak, Grzegorz POLWibatech Merx 7R
89Van Empel, Etienne NEDNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
90Sagiv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
91Loderer, Timon DUIHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
92Bongiorno, Francesco-Manuel ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
93Nikitin, Matvey KAZVino - Astana Motors
94Kolb, Stefan OOSMaloja Pushbikers
95Gamper, Mario OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
96Molly, Kenny BELWallonie Bruxelles
97Shalunov, Evgeny RUSGazprom - RusVelo
98Spengler, Lukas ZWIWallonie Bruxelles
99Boev, Igor RUSGazprom - RusVelo
100Gonzalez Castillero, Roberto Carlos PANNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
101Hrinkow, Dominik OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
102Eichinger, Daniel OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
103Graf, Andreas OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
104Castrillo Zapater, Jaime SPAMovistar Team
105Astafyev, Stepan KAZVino - Astana Motors
106Lehner, Daniel OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
107Umhaller, Thomas OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
108Hofer, Andreas OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
109Malgay, Lukas DUIHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
110Ritzinger, Felix OOSMaloja Pushbikers
111Semenov, Alexandr KAZVino - Astana Motors
112Pajek, Luka SLOSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
113Mastaller, Stefan OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Zimmermann, Georg DUITirol KTM Cycling Team
2Guernalec, Thibault FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
3Davies, Scott GBRTeam Dimension Data
4Schonberger, Sebastian OOSNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
5Hermans, Ben BELIsrael Cycling Academy
6Quintana Rojas, Dayer-Uberney COLNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
7Krizek, Matthias OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
8Fedeli, Alessandro ITADelko Marseille - Provence
9Betancur Gomez, Carlos-Alberto COLMovistar Team
10Bongiorno, Francesco-Manuel ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
11Bonnamour, Franck FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
12Turek, Daniel CZEIsrael Cycling Academy
13Engelhardt, Felix DUITirol KTM Cycling Team
14Gamper, Mario OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
15O'Connor, Ben Alexander AUSTeam Dimension Data
16Graf, Andreas OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
17Cherkasov, Nicolay RUSGazprom - RusVelo
18Gonzalez Castillero, Roberto Carlos PANNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
19Feillu, Brice FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
20Pronskiy, Vadim KAZVino - Astana Motors

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Koch, Jonas DUICCC Team
2Liepins, Emils LATWallonie Bruxelles
3Steimle, Jannik DUITeam Vorarlberg Santic
4Visconti, Giovanni ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
5Barbero Cuesta, Carlos SPAMovistar Team
6Devriendt, Tom BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
7Zimmermann, Georg DUITirol KTM Cycling Team
8Vanspeybrouck, Pieter BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
9Fedeli, Alessandro ITADelko Marseille - Provence
10Stussi, Colin ZWITeam Vorarlberg Santic
11Krizek, Matthias OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
12Hardy, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
13Davies, Scott GBRTeam Dimension Data
14Schonberger, Sebastian OOSNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
15Auer, Daniel OOSMaloja Pushbikers
16Peyskens, Dimitri BELWallonie Bruxelles
17Bonnamour, Franck FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
18Rovny, Ivan RUSGazprom - RusVelo
19Jensen, August NORIsrael Cycling Academy
20Combaud, Romain FRADelko Marseille - Provence
21Gonzalez Castillero, Roberto Carlos PANNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
22Vlasov, Alexander RUSGazprom - RusVelo
23Gasparotto, Enrico ITATeam Dimension Data
24Gamper, Florian OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
25Ritzinger, Felix OOSMaloja Pushbikers
26Wirtgen, Tom LUXWallonie Bruxelles
27Guernalec, Thibault FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
28Gamper, Mario OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
29Graf, Andreas OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
30Engelhardt, Felix DUITirol KTM Cycling Team
31Bongiorno, Francesco-Manuel ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
32Feillu, Brice FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
33Pronskiy, Vadim KAZVino - Astana Motors

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team