4e rit Osterreich Rundfahrt 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Hermans, Ben BELIsrael Cycling Academy
2O'Connor, Ben Alexander AUSTeam Dimension Data
3Anacona Gomez, Winner-Andrew COLMovistar Team
4Sepulveda, Eduardo ARGMovistar Team
5de Bod, Stefan ZAFTeam Dimension Data
6Zoidl, Ricardo OOSCCC Team
7de la Parte Gonzalez, Victor SPACCC Team
8Gebre Igzabhier, Amanuel ERITeam Dimension Data
9Vlasov, Alexander RUSGazprom - RusVelo
10Diaz Gallego, Jose Manuel SPATeam Vorarlberg Santic
11Schelling, Patrick ZWITeam Vorarlberg Santic
12Rapp, Jonas DUIHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
13Quintana Rojas, Dayer-Uberney COLNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
14Budyak, Anatoliy UKRWibatech Merx 7R
15Lietaer, Eliot BELWallonie Bruxelles
16Fernandez Cruz, Delio SPADelko Marseille - Provence
17Rybalkin, Alexey RUSGazprom - RusVelo
18Degand, Thomas BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
19Feillu, Brice FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
20Visconti, Giovanni ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
21Stussi, Colin ZWITeam Vorarlberg Santic
22Zardini, Edoardo ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
23Owsian, Lukasz POLCCC Team
24Geismayr, Daniel OOSTeam Vorarlberg Santic
25Bonnamour, Franck FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
26Moreno Bazan, Javier SPADelko Marseille - Provence
27de Clercq, Bart BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
28Minnaard, Marco NEDWanty - Groupe Gobert
29Schonberger, Sebastian OOSNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
30El Gouzi, Omar MARTirol KTM Cycling Team
31ten Dam, Laurens NEDCCC Team
32Rabitsch, Stephan OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Rutkiewicz, Marek POLWibatech Merx 7R
34Fernandez Andujar, Ruben SPAMovistar Team
35Pronskiy, Vadim KAZVino - Astana Motors
36Combaud, Romain FRADelko Marseille - Provence
37Leopold, Hans-Jorg OOSMaloja Pushbikers
38Betancur Gomez, Carlos-Alberto COLMovistar Team
39de Rossi, Lucas FRADelko Marseille - Provence
40Valls Ferri, Rafael SPAMovistar Team
41Cherkasov, Nicolay RUSGazprom - RusVelo
42Gebremedhin, Awit Andemeskel ERIIsrael Cycling Academy
43Podlaski, Michal POLWibatech Merx 7R
44Cieslik, Pawel POLWibatech Merx 7R
45Peyskens, Dimitri BELWallonie Bruxelles
46Banzer, Gordian LIETeam Vorarlberg Santic
47Rovny, Ivan RUSGazprom - RusVelo
48Bongiorno, Francesco-Manuel ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
49Gonzalez Castillero, Roberto Carlos PANNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
50Swift, Connor GBRTeam Arkéa - Samsic
51Paasschens, Mathijs NEDWallonie Bruxelles
52Dlamini, Nicholas ZAFTeam Dimension Data
53Davies, Scott GBRTeam Dimension Data
54Slagter, Tom-Jelte NEDTeam Dimension Data
55Gasparotto, Enrico ITATeam Dimension Data
56Schinnagel, Johannes DUIMaloja Pushbikers
57Gamper, Patrick OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
58Ovsiannikov, Alexandr KAZVino - Astana Motors
59Hrinkow, Dominik OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
60Krizek, Matthias OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
61Gamper, Mario OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
62Achterberg, Yannick DUIMaloja Pushbikers
63Pichon, Laurent FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
64Brkic, Benjamin OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
65Fedeli, Alessandro ITADelko Marseille - Provence
66Shalunov, Evgeny RUSGazprom - RusVelo
67Guerin, Alexis FRADelko Marseille - Provence
68Jensen, August NORIsrael Cycling Academy
69Turek, Daniel CZEIsrael Cycling Academy
70Molly, Kenny BELWallonie Bruxelles
71Umhaller, Thomas OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
72Hammerschmid, Marvin OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
73Eichinger, Daniel OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
74Nikitin, Matvey KAZVino - Astana Motors
75Van Empel, Etienne NEDNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
76Wirtgen, Tom LUXWallonie Bruxelles
77Barbero Cuesta, Carlos SPAMovistar Team
78Koch, Jonas DUICCC Team
79Castrillo Zapater, Jaime SPAMovistar Team
80Spengler, Lukas ZWIWallonie Bruxelles
81Ritzinger, Felix OOSMaloja Pushbikers
82Pajek, Luka SLOSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
83Hardy, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
84Bajc, Andi SLOTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
85Vanspeybrouck, Pieter BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
86Lehner, Daniel OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
88Kulikov, Vladislav RUSGazprom - RusVelo
89Engelhardt, Felix DUITirol KTM Cycling Team
90Cerny, Josef CZECCC Team
91Devriendt, Tom BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
92Loderer, Timon DUIHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
93Boev, Igor RUSGazprom - RusVelo
94Barta, William USACCC Team
95Astafyev, Stepan KAZVino - Astana Motors
96Graf, Andreas OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
97Sagiv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
98Dempster, Zakkari AUSIsrael Cycling Academy
99Malgay, Lukas DUIHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
100Zimmermann, Georg DUITirol KTM Cycling Team
101Steimle, Jannik DUITeam Vorarlberg Santic
102Rivi, Samuele ITATirol KTM Cycling Team
103Stepniak, Grzegorz POLWibatech Merx 7R
104Guernalec, Thibault FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
105Schlemmer, Lukas OOSMaloja Pushbikers
106Kolb, Stefan OOSMaloja Pushbikers
107Auer, Daniel OOSMaloja Pushbikers
108Gamper, Florian OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
109Hofer, Andreas OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
110Mastaller, Stefan OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
111Semenov, Alexandr KAZVino - Astana Motors
DNFLiepins, Emils LATWallonie Bruxelles
DNFBoguslawski, Marceli POLWibatech Merx 7R

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Hermans, Ben BELIsrael Cycling Academy
2O'Connor, Ben Alexander AUSTeam Dimension Data
3Anacona Gomez, Winner-Andrew COLMovistar Team
4Sepulveda, Eduardo ARGMovistar Team
5de Bod, Stefan ZAFTeam Dimension Data
6Zoidl, Ricardo OOSCCC Team
7de la Parte Gonzalez, Victor SPACCC Team
8Gebre Igzabhier, Amanuel ERITeam Dimension Data
9Vlasov, Alexander RUSGazprom - RusVelo
10Diaz Gallego, Jose Manuel SPATeam Vorarlberg Santic
11Schelling, Patrick ZWITeam Vorarlberg Santic
12Rapp, Jonas DUIHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
13Quintana Rojas, Dayer-Uberney COLNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
14Lietaer, Eliot BELWallonie Bruxelles
15Budyak, Anatoliy UKRWibatech Merx 7R
16Fernandez Cruz, Delio SPADelko Marseille - Provence
17Rybalkin, Alexey RUSGazprom - RusVelo
18Degand, Thomas BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
19Visconti, Giovanni ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
20Stussi, Colin ZWITeam Vorarlberg Santic
21Zardini, Edoardo ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
22Owsian, Lukasz POLCCC Team
23Feillu, Brice FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
24Geismayr, Daniel OOSTeam Vorarlberg Santic
25Bonnamour, Franck FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
26Moreno Bazan, Javier SPADelko Marseille - Provence
27de Clercq, Bart BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
28Schonberger, Sebastian OOSNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
29Minnaard, Marco NEDWanty - Groupe Gobert
30Rabitsch, Stephan OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
31Fernandez Andujar, Ruben SPAMovistar Team
32Rutkiewicz, Marek POLWibatech Merx 7R
33Combaud, Romain FRADelko Marseille - Provence
34Betancur Gomez, Carlos-Alberto COLMovistar Team
35Leopold, Hans-Jorg OOSMaloja Pushbikers
36de Rossi, Lucas FRADelko Marseille - Provence
37Valls Ferri, Rafael SPAMovistar Team
38Gebremedhin, Awit Andemeskel ERIIsrael Cycling Academy
39Cherkasov, Nicolay RUSGazprom - RusVelo
40Pronskiy, Vadim KAZVino - Astana Motors
41Peyskens, Dimitri BELWallonie Bruxelles
42Banzer, Gordian LIETeam Vorarlberg Santic
43El Gouzi, Omar MARTirol KTM Cycling Team
44Rovny, Ivan RUSGazprom - RusVelo
45Swift, Connor GBRTeam Arkéa - Samsic
46Slagter, Tom-Jelte NEDTeam Dimension Data
47Pichon, Laurent FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
48Fedeli, Alessandro ITADelko Marseille - Provence
49Brkic, Benjamin OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
50Podlaski, Michal POLWibatech Merx 7R
51Koch, Jonas DUICCC Team
52Schinnagel, Johannes DUIMaloja Pushbikers
53Zimmermann, Georg DUITirol KTM Cycling Team
54Gasparotto, Enrico ITATeam Dimension Data
55ten Dam, Laurens NEDCCC Team
56Cieslik, Pawel POLWibatech Merx 7R
57Guerin, Alexis FRADelko Marseille - Provence
58Jensen, August NORIsrael Cycling Academy
59Turek, Daniel CZEIsrael Cycling Academy
60Dlamini, Nicholas ZAFTeam Dimension Data
61Wirtgen, Tom LUXWallonie Bruxelles
62Gamper, Patrick OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
63Krizek, Matthias OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
64Vanspeybrouck, Pieter BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
65Rivi, Samuele ITATirol KTM Cycling Team
66Barbero Cuesta, Carlos SPAMovistar Team
67Bajc, Andi SLOTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
68Kulikov, Vladislav RUSGazprom - RusVelo
69Achterberg, Yannick DUIMaloja Pushbikers
70Devriendt, Tom BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
71Ovsiannikov, Alexandr KAZVino - Astana Motors
72Hammerschmid, Marvin OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
73Paasschens, Mathijs NEDWallonie Bruxelles
74Cerny, Josef CZECCC Team
75Davies, Scott GBRTeam Dimension Data
76Bongiorno, Francesco-Manuel ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
77Schlemmer, Lukas OOSMaloja Pushbikers
79Hardy, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
80Dempster, Zakkari AUSIsrael Cycling Academy
81Engelhardt, Felix DUITirol KTM Cycling Team
82Steimle, Jannik DUITeam Vorarlberg Santic
83Gamper, Mario OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
84Shalunov, Evgeny RUSGazprom - RusVelo
85Molly, Kenny BELWallonie Bruxelles
86Gonzalez Castillero, Roberto Carlos PANNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
87Guernalec, Thibault FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
88Auer, Daniel OOSMaloja Pushbikers
89Gamper, Florian OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
90Nikitin, Matvey KAZVino - Astana Motors
91Van Empel, Etienne NEDNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
92Barta, William USACCC Team
93Hrinkow, Dominik OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
94Loderer, Timon DUIHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
95Sagiv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
96Stepniak, Grzegorz POLWibatech Merx 7R
97Eichinger, Daniel OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
98Spengler, Lukas ZWIWallonie Bruxelles
99Kolb, Stefan OOSMaloja Pushbikers
100Boev, Igor RUSGazprom - RusVelo
101Graf, Andreas OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
102Umhaller, Thomas OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
103Castrillo Zapater, Jaime SPAMovistar Team
104Lehner, Daniel OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
105Astafyev, Stepan KAZVino - Astana Motors
106Ritzinger, Felix OOSMaloja Pushbikers
107Malgay, Lukas DUIHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
108Hofer, Andreas OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
109Pajek, Luka SLOSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
110Mastaller, Stefan OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
111Semenov, Alexandr KAZVino - Astana Motors

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Zimmermann, Georg DUITirol KTM Cycling Team
2Hermans, Ben BELIsrael Cycling Academy
3Guernalec, Thibault FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
4Davies, Scott GBRTeam Dimension Data
5Schonberger, Sebastian OOSNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
6O'Connor, Ben Alexander AUSTeam Dimension Data
7Anacona Gomez, Winner-Andrew COLMovistar Team
8Sepulveda, Eduardo ARGMovistar Team
9Quintana Rojas, Dayer-Uberney COLNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
10Pichon, Laurent FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
11Krizek, Matthias OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
12de Bod, Stefan ZAFTeam Dimension Data
13Betancur Gomez, Carlos-Alberto COLMovistar Team
14Fedeli, Alessandro ITADelko Marseille - Provence
15Schinnagel, Johannes DUIMaloja Pushbikers
16Bongiorno, Francesco-Manuel ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
17Bonnamour, Franck FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
18Turek, Daniel CZEIsrael Cycling Academy
19Engelhardt, Felix DUITirol KTM Cycling Team
20Gamper, Mario OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Zardini, Edoardo ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
22Graf, Andreas OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
23Cherkasov, Nicolay RUSGazprom - RusVelo
24Gonzalez Castillero, Roberto Carlos PANNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
25Feillu, Brice FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
26Pronskiy, Vadim KAZVino - Astana Motors

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Koch, Jonas DUICCC Team
2Steimle, Jannik DUITeam Vorarlberg Santic
3Zimmermann, Georg DUITirol KTM Cycling Team
4Hermans, Ben BELIsrael Cycling Academy
5Visconti, Giovanni ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
6Barbero Cuesta, Carlos SPAMovistar Team
7Devriendt, Tom BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
8Vanspeybrouck, Pieter BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
9Fedeli, Alessandro ITADelko Marseille - Provence
10O'Connor, Ben Alexander AUSTeam Dimension Data
11Stussi, Colin ZWITeam Vorarlberg Santic
12Krizek, Matthias OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
13Anacona Gomez, Winner-Andrew COLMovistar Team
14Hardy, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
15Davies, Scott GBRTeam Dimension Data
16Schonberger, Sebastian OOSNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
17Auer, Daniel OOSMaloja Pushbikers
18Paasschens, Mathijs NEDWallonie Bruxelles
19Sepulveda, Eduardo ARGMovistar Team
20Bonnamour, Franck FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
21Peyskens, Dimitri BELWallonie Bruxelles
22Rovny, Ivan RUSGazprom - RusVelo
23de Bod, Stefan ZAFTeam Dimension Data
24Vlasov, Alexander RUSGazprom - RusVelo
25Jensen, August NORIsrael Cycling Academy
26Zoidl, Ricardo OOSCCC Team
27de la Parte Gonzalez, Victor SPACCC Team
28Combaud, Romain FRADelko Marseille - Provence
29Gonzalez Castillero, Roberto Carlos PANNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
30Gebre Igzabhier, Amanuel ERITeam Dimension Data
31Gasparotto, Enrico ITATeam Dimension Data
32Guernalec, Thibault FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
33Gamper, Florian OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
34Ritzinger, Felix OOSMaloja Pushbikers
35Diaz Gallego, Jose Manuel SPATeam Vorarlberg Santic
36Guerin, Alexis FRADelko Marseille - Provence
37Wirtgen, Tom LUXWallonie Bruxelles
38Gamper, Mario OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
39Graf, Andreas OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
40Zardini, Edoardo ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
41Bongiorno, Francesco-Manuel ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
42Engelhardt, Felix DUITirol KTM Cycling Team
43Feillu, Brice FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
44Pronskiy, Vadim KAZVino - Astana Motors

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team