5e rit Osterreich Rundfahrt 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Steimle, Jannik DUITeam Vorarlberg Santic
2Koch, Jonas DUICCC Team
3Gamper, Patrick OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
4Jensen, August NORIsrael Cycling Academy
5Quintana Rojas, Dayer-Uberney COLNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
6Pichon, Laurent FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
7Krizek, Matthias OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
8Schinnagel, Johannes DUIMaloja Pushbikers
9Stussi, Colin ZWITeam Vorarlberg Santic
10Lietaer, Eliot BELWallonie Bruxelles
11Slagter, Tom-Jelte NEDTeam Dimension Data
12Cerny, Josef CZECCC Team
13Fernandez Andujar, Ruben SPAMovistar Team
14de Bod, Stefan ZAFTeam Dimension Data
15Pronskiy, Vadim KAZVino - Astana Motors
16Loderer, Timon DUIHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
17Devriendt, Tom BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
18Zimmermann, Georg DUITirol KTM Cycling Team
19Sepulveda, Eduardo ARGMovistar Team
20Minnaard, Marco NEDWanty - Groupe Gobert
21de Rossi, Lucas FRADelko Marseille - Provence
22de la Parte Gonzalez, Victor SPACCC Team
23de Clercq, Bart BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
24O'Connor, Ben Alexander AUSTeam Dimension Data
25Fernandez Cruz, Delio SPADelko Marseille - Provence
26Rybalkin, Alexey RUSGazprom - RusVelo
27Swift, Connor GBRTeam Arkéa - Samsic
28Vlasov, Alexander RUSGazprom - RusVelo
29Rabitsch, Stephan OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
30Zoidl, Ricardo OOSCCC Team
31Leopold, Hans-Jorg OOSMaloja Pushbikers
32Cherkasov, Nicolay RUSGazprom - RusVelo
33Anacona Gomez, Winner-Andrew COLMovistar Team
34Owsian, Lukasz POLCCC Team
35Podlaski, Michal POLWibatech Merx 7R
36Budyak, Anatoliy UKRWibatech Merx 7R
37Cieslik, Pawel POLWibatech Merx 7R
38Moreno Bazan, Javier SPADelko Marseille - Provence
39Hermans, Ben BELIsrael Cycling Academy
40Kulikov, Vladislav RUSGazprom - RusVelo
41Diaz Gallego, Jose Manuel SPATeam Vorarlberg Santic
42Degand, Thomas BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
43Valls Ferri, Rafael SPAMovistar Team
44Banzer, Gordian LIETeam Vorarlberg Santic
45Bonnamour, Franck FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
46Nikitin, Matvey KAZVino - Astana Motors
47Turek, Daniel CZEIsrael Cycling Academy
48El Gouzi, Omar MARTirol KTM Cycling Team
49Guernalec, Thibault FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
50Rapp, Jonas DUIHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
51Geismayr, Daniel OOSTeam Vorarlberg Santic
52Molly, Kenny BELWallonie Bruxelles
53Zardini, Edoardo ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
54Gebre Igzabhier, Amanuel ERITeam Dimension Data
55Combaud, Romain FRADelko Marseille - Provence
56Dlamini, Nicholas ZAFTeam Dimension Data
57Peyskens, Dimitri BELWallonie Bruxelles
58Gasparotto, Enrico ITATeam Dimension Data
59Shalunov, Evgeny RUSGazprom - RusVelo
60Brkic, Benjamin OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
61Rovny, Ivan RUSGazprom - RusVelo
62Betancur Gomez, Carlos-Alberto COLMovistar Team
63Schelling, Patrick ZWITeam Vorarlberg Santic
64Gamper, Mario OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
65Bajc, Andi SLOTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
66Feillu, Brice FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
67Hardy, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
68Davies, Scott GBRTeam Dimension Data
69Fedeli, Alessandro ITADelko Marseille - Provence
70Auer, Daniel OOSMaloja Pushbikers
71Ovsiannikov, Alexandr KAZVino - Astana Motors
72Bongiorno, Francesco-Manuel ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
73Schonberger, Sebastian OOSNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
74Hammerschmid, Marvin OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
75Pajek, Luka SLOSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
76Eichinger, Daniel OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
77Kolb, Stefan OOSMaloja Pushbikers
78Ritzinger, Felix OOSMaloja Pushbikers
79Engelhardt, Felix DUITirol KTM Cycling Team
80Gonzalez Castillero, Roberto Carlos PANNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
81Stepniak, Grzegorz POLWibatech Merx 7R
82Boev, Igor RUSGazprom - RusVelo
83Achterberg, Yannick DUIMaloja Pushbikers
84Sagiv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
85Lehner, Daniel OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
86Schlemmer, Lukas OOSMaloja Pushbikers
87Rutkiewicz, Marek POLWibatech Merx 7R
88Castrillo Zapater, Jaime SPAMovistar Team
89Dempster, Zakkari AUSIsrael Cycling Academy
90Malgay, Lukas DUIHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
91Hrinkow, Dominik OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
92Graf, Andreas OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
93Rivi, Samuele ITATirol KTM Cycling Team
94Vanspeybrouck, Pieter BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
95Gebremedhin, Awit Andemeskel ERIIsrael Cycling Academy
96Barta, William USACCC Team
97Guerin, Alexis FRADelko Marseille - Provence
98Wirtgen, Tom LUXWallonie Bruxelles
99Gamper, Florian OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
100Umhaller, Thomas OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
101Van Empel, Etienne NEDNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
102Spengler, Lukas ZWIWallonie Bruxelles
103Semenov, Alexandr KAZVino - Astana Motors
104Paasschens, Mathijs NEDWallonie Bruxelles
105Hofer, Andreas OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
107Barbero Cuesta, Carlos SPAMovistar Team
108Visconti, Giovanni ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNFten Dam, Laurens NEDCCC Team
DNFMastaller, Stefan OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
DNFAstafyev, Stepan KAZVino - Astana Motors

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Hermans, Ben BELIsrael Cycling Academy
2O'Connor, Ben Alexander AUSTeam Dimension Data
3Anacona Gomez, Winner-Andrew COLMovistar Team
4Sepulveda, Eduardo ARGMovistar Team
5de Bod, Stefan ZAFTeam Dimension Data
6Zoidl, Ricardo OOSCCC Team
7de la Parte Gonzalez, Victor SPACCC Team
8Gebre Igzabhier, Amanuel ERITeam Dimension Data
9Vlasov, Alexander RUSGazprom - RusVelo
10Diaz Gallego, Jose Manuel SPATeam Vorarlberg Santic
11Schelling, Patrick ZWITeam Vorarlberg Santic
12Rapp, Jonas DUIHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
13Quintana Rojas, Dayer-Uberney COLNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
14Lietaer, Eliot BELWallonie Bruxelles
15Budyak, Anatoliy UKRWibatech Merx 7R
16Fernandez Cruz, Delio SPADelko Marseille - Provence
17Rybalkin, Alexey RUSGazprom - RusVelo
18Degand, Thomas BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
19Visconti, Giovanni ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
20Stussi, Colin ZWITeam Vorarlberg Santic
21Zardini, Edoardo ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
22Owsian, Lukasz POLCCC Team
23Feillu, Brice FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
24Geismayr, Daniel OOSTeam Vorarlberg Santic
25Bonnamour, Franck FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
26Moreno Bazan, Javier SPADelko Marseille - Provence
27de Clercq, Bart BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
28Schonberger, Sebastian OOSNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
29Minnaard, Marco NEDWanty - Groupe Gobert
30Rabitsch, Stephan OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
31Fernandez Andujar, Ruben SPAMovistar Team
32Combaud, Romain FRADelko Marseille - Provence
33Betancur Gomez, Carlos-Alberto COLMovistar Team
34Leopold, Hans-Jorg OOSMaloja Pushbikers
35de Rossi, Lucas FRADelko Marseille - Provence
36Valls Ferri, Rafael SPAMovistar Team
37Cherkasov, Nicolay RUSGazprom - RusVelo
38Pronskiy, Vadim KAZVino - Astana Motors
39Peyskens, Dimitri BELWallonie Bruxelles
40Banzer, Gordian LIETeam Vorarlberg Santic
41El Gouzi, Omar MARTirol KTM Cycling Team
42Rovny, Ivan RUSGazprom - RusVelo
43Swift, Connor GBRTeam Arkéa - Samsic
44Rutkiewicz, Marek POLWibatech Merx 7R
45Slagter, Tom-Jelte NEDTeam Dimension Data
46Pichon, Laurent FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
47Fedeli, Alessandro ITADelko Marseille - Provence
48Gebremedhin, Awit Andemeskel ERIIsrael Cycling Academy
49Brkic, Benjamin OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
50Podlaski, Michal POLWibatech Merx 7R
51Koch, Jonas DUICCC Team
52Schinnagel, Johannes DUIMaloja Pushbikers
53Zimmermann, Georg DUITirol KTM Cycling Team
54Gasparotto, Enrico ITATeam Dimension Data
55Cieslik, Pawel POLWibatech Merx 7R
56Jensen, August NORIsrael Cycling Academy
57Turek, Daniel CZEIsrael Cycling Academy
58Dlamini, Nicholas ZAFTeam Dimension Data
59Gamper, Patrick OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
60Krizek, Matthias OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
61Barbero Cuesta, Carlos SPAMovistar Team
62Bajc, Andi SLOTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
63Kulikov, Vladislav RUSGazprom - RusVelo
64Guerin, Alexis FRADelko Marseille - Provence
65Devriendt, Tom BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
66Cerny, Josef CZECCC Team
67Wirtgen, Tom LUXWallonie Bruxelles
68Vanspeybrouck, Pieter BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
69Hardy, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
70Steimle, Jannik DUITeam Vorarlberg Santic
71Davies, Scott GBRTeam Dimension Data
72Rivi, Samuele ITATirol KTM Cycling Team
73Gamper, Mario OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
74Ovsiannikov, Alexandr KAZVino - Astana Motors
75Shalunov, Evgeny RUSGazprom - RusVelo
76Molly, Kenny BELWallonie Bruxelles
77Guernalec, Thibault FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
78Achterberg, Yannick DUIMaloja Pushbikers
79Bongiorno, Francesco-Manuel ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
80Nikitin, Matvey KAZVino - Astana Motors
81Hammerschmid, Marvin OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
82Loderer, Timon DUIHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
83Schlemmer, Lukas OOSMaloja Pushbikers
84Dempster, Zakkari AUSIsrael Cycling Academy
85Auer, Daniel OOSMaloja Pushbikers
86Engelhardt, Felix DUITirol KTM Cycling Team
87Gonzalez Castillero, Roberto Carlos PANNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
88Paasschens, Mathijs NEDWallonie Bruxelles
89Barta, William USACCC Team
90Hrinkow, Dominik OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
92Sagiv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
93Stepniak, Grzegorz POLWibatech Merx 7R
94Gamper, Florian OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
95Eichinger, Daniel OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
96Kolb, Stefan OOSMaloja Pushbikers
97Boev, Igor RUSGazprom - RusVelo
98Van Empel, Etienne NEDNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
99Graf, Andreas OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
100Castrillo Zapater, Jaime SPAMovistar Team
101Lehner, Daniel OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
102Spengler, Lukas ZWIWallonie Bruxelles
103Ritzinger, Felix OOSMaloja Pushbikers
104Umhaller, Thomas OOSSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
105Malgay, Lukas DUIHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
106Pajek, Luka SLOSportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
107Hofer, Andreas OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
108Semenov, Alexandr KAZVino - Astana Motors

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Zimmermann, Georg DUITirol KTM Cycling Team
2Hermans, Ben BELIsrael Cycling Academy
3Guernalec, Thibault FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
4Davies, Scott GBRTeam Dimension Data
5Gamper, Mario OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
6Schonberger, Sebastian OOSNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
7O'Connor, Ben Alexander AUSTeam Dimension Data
8Feillu, Brice FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
9Anacona Gomez, Winner-Andrew COLMovistar Team
10Podlaski, Michal POLWibatech Merx 7R
11Sepulveda, Eduardo ARGMovistar Team
12Quintana Rojas, Dayer-Uberney COLNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
13Pichon, Laurent FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
14Krizek, Matthias OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
15Wirtgen, Tom LUXWallonie Bruxelles
16de Bod, Stefan ZAFTeam Dimension Data
17Betancur Gomez, Carlos-Alberto COLMovistar Team
18Fedeli, Alessandro ITADelko Marseille - Provence
19Schinnagel, Johannes DUIMaloja Pushbikers
20Achterberg, Yannick DUIMaloja Pushbikers
21Bongiorno, Francesco-Manuel ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
22Bonnamour, Franck FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
23Fernandez Andujar, Ruben SPAMovistar Team
24Turek, Daniel CZEIsrael Cycling Academy
25Engelhardt, Felix DUITirol KTM Cycling Team
26Zardini, Edoardo ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
27Bajc, Andi SLOTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Graf, Andreas OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
29Visconti, Giovanni ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
30Cherkasov, Nicolay RUSGazprom - RusVelo
31Gonzalez Castillero, Roberto Carlos PANNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
32Pronskiy, Vadim KAZVino - Astana Motors

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Koch, Jonas DUICCC Team
2Steimle, Jannik DUITeam Vorarlberg Santic
3Zimmermann, Georg DUITirol KTM Cycling Team
4Hermans, Ben BELIsrael Cycling Academy
5Visconti, Giovanni ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
6Barbero Cuesta, Carlos SPAMovistar Team
7Devriendt, Tom BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
8Krizek, Matthias OOSTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
9Stussi, Colin ZWITeam Vorarlberg Santic
10Jensen, August NORIsrael Cycling Academy
11Vanspeybrouck, Pieter BELWanty - Groupe Gobert
12Fedeli, Alessandro ITADelko Marseille - Provence
13O'Connor, Ben Alexander AUSTeam Dimension Data
14Anacona Gomez, Winner-Andrew COLMovistar Team
15Gamper, Patrick OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
16Hardy, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
17Davies, Scott GBRTeam Dimension Data
18Schonberger, Sebastian OOSNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
19Auer, Daniel OOSMaloja Pushbikers
20Paasschens, Mathijs NEDWallonie Bruxelles
21Sepulveda, Eduardo ARGMovistar Team
22Bonnamour, Franck FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
23Peyskens, Dimitri BELWallonie Bruxelles
24Rovny, Ivan RUSGazprom - RusVelo
25de Bod, Stefan ZAFTeam Dimension Data
26Vlasov, Alexander RUSGazprom - RusVelo
27Quintana Rojas, Dayer-Uberney COLNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
28Wirtgen, Tom LUXWallonie Bruxelles
29Zoidl, Ricardo OOSCCC Team
30Pichon, Laurent FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
31Bajc, Andi SLOTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Achterberg, Yannick DUIMaloja Pushbikers
33de la Parte Gonzalez, Victor SPACCC Team
34Combaud, Romain FRADelko Marseille - Provence
35Gonzalez Castillero, Roberto Carlos PANNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
36Gebre Igzabhier, Amanuel ERITeam Dimension Data
37Schinnagel, Johannes DUIMaloja Pushbikers
38Gasparotto, Enrico ITATeam Dimension Data
39Gamper, Mario OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
40Guernalec, Thibault FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
41Gamper, Florian OOSTirol KTM Cycling Team
42Ritzinger, Felix OOSMaloja Pushbikers
43Diaz Gallego, Jose Manuel SPATeam Vorarlberg Santic
44Lietaer, Eliot BELWallonie Bruxelles
45Guerin, Alexis FRADelko Marseille - Provence
46Graf, Andreas OOSHrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
47Zardini, Edoardo ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
48Feillu, Brice FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
49Podlaski, Michal POLWibatech Merx 7R
50Bongiorno, Francesco-Manuel ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
51Engelhardt, Felix DUITirol KTM Cycling Team
52Pronskiy, Vadim KAZVino - Astana Motors

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team