9e rit Volta a Portugal 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Carvalho, Antonio Ferreira PORW52 - FC Porto
2Rodrigues, Joao Pedro Lourenco PORW52 - FC Porto
3Brandao, Joni Silva POREfapel
4Benta, Joao Ricardo Cardoso PORRadio Popular - Boavista
5Figueiredo, Frederico-Jose-Oliveira PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
6Rodrigues, David-Miguel-Costa PORRadio Popular - Boavista
7Pinto Lemos, Edgar Miguel PORW52 - FC Porto
8Celano, Danilo ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
9Cesar Veloso, Gustavo SPAW52 - FC Porto
10Montoya Giraldo, Christian COLMedellin - Inder
11Silva Moreira, Daniel Eduardo PORRadio Popular - Boavista
12Sancho De Matos, Hugo-Manuel PORMiranda - Mortagua
13Fernandes Silva, Luis-Filipe PORAviludo-Louletano
14Marque Porto, Alexandre-Manuel SPASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
15Osorio Arboleda, Juan-Felipe COLUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
16Casimiro, Henrique-Madeira POREfapel
17Duarte, Emanuel PORLA Aluminios
18Ficara, Pierpaolo ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
19Machado, Tiago PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
20Mendonca, Luis Carlos Nunes PORRadio Popular - Boavista
21Juaristi Arrieta, Txomin SPAEquipo Euskadi
22Pardilla Bellon, Sergio SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Berrade Fernandez, Urko SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
24Guerrero Bonilla, Pablo SPARadio Popular - Boavista
25Feillu, Brice FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
26Goncalves, Gaspar PORMiranda - Mortagua
27Perry, Benjamin CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
28Sevilla Ribera, Oscar SPAMedellin - Inder
29del Pino Corrochano, Jesus SPAVito - Feirense - PNB
30Mestre Correia, Ricardo-Jorge PORW52 - FC Porto
31Silva, Rafael Jorge Magalhaes POREfapel
32Fernandes, Venceslau PORUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
33Cuadros Morata, Alvaro SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
34Lopez-Cozar Jaimez, Juan Antonio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
35Vega Merodio, Sergio SPAMiranda - Mortagua
36Paulinho Moreira, Sergio Miguel POREfapel
37Lourenço, Rafael Neto PORUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
38Gomes, Luis Gabriel Silva PORRadio Popular - Boavista
39Jensen, August NORIsrael Cycling Academy
40Cardoso, Filipe Duarte Sousa PORVito - Feirense - PNB
41Caldeira, Samuel Jose Rodrigues PORW52 - FC Porto
42Trueba Diego, Alvaro SPASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
43de la Fuente Rasilla, David SPAAviludo-Louletano
44Zabala Lopez, Josu SPAUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
45Ramalho, Andre Filipe Gaisita PORLA Aluminios
46Leaça, Gonçalo PORLA Aluminios
47Mestre, Daniel Jose Pereira PORW52 - FC Porto
48Freitas, Daniel Alexandre PORMiranda - Mortagua
49Nunes, Hugo Rafael Andrade PORRadio Popular - Boavista
50Oliveira, Fabio Marcelo Pinto PORLA Aluminios
51Isidoro, Micael-Duarte PORBAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda
52Main, Kent ZAFPro Touch Sports
53Gebremedhin, Awit Andemeskel ERIIsrael Cycling Academy
54Lopes, Pedro Jose Ramos PORUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
55Dempster, Zakkari AUSIsrael Cycling Academy
56Mota Pérez, Cristian SPAMiranda - Mortagua
57Reutimann, Mathias ZWISwiss Racing Academy
58Friesecke, Gian ZWISwiss Racing Academy
59Soto Guirao, Antonio Jesus SPAEquipo Euskadi
60Martin Sanz, Gotzon SPAEquipo Euskadi
61Barbosa, Marcio Fernando Santos PORAviludo-Louletano
62Silva, Bruno Duarte Ferreira POREfapel
63Meireles, Nuno Serafim Pacheco PORAviludo-Louletano
64Azurmendi Sagastibel, Ibai SPAEquipo Euskadi
65Oyola Oyola, Robigzon Leandro COLMedellin - Inder
66Grigoriev, Alexander RUSSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
67Saez Benito, Hector SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
68Udondo Santamaria, Gotzon SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
69Livramento Da Silva, David PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
70Mendes, Jose Joao Pimenta Costa PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
71Krähemann, Raphael ZWISwiss Racing Academy
72Ovett, Freddy AUSIsrael Cycling Academy
73Matias Araujo, Joao-Carlos PORVito - Feirense - PNB
74Hendricks, Clint ZAFPro Touch Sports
75Barbio, Antonio Andre Pereira PORLA Aluminios
76Ribeiro, David Barbosa PORLA Aluminios
77Russo, Clement FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
78Goldstein, Omer ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
79Luksevics, Viesturs LATAmore & Vita - Prodir
80le Roux, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
81Duarte, Diogo PORBAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda
82Ferrari Barcelo, Fabricio URUEfapel
83Rico Bordera, Raul SPAVito - Feirense - PNB
84Goikoetxea, Peio SPAEquipo Euskadi
85Malucelli, Matteo ITACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
86Tizza, Marco ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
87Soto Martinez, Nelson Andres COLCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
88Appollonio, Davide ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
89Guernalec, Thibault FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
90Welten, Bram NEDTeam Arkéa - Samsic
91Pelegri Ferrandis, Oscar SPAVito - Feirense - PNB
92Paumann, Fabian ZWISwiss Racing Academy
93Ruegg, Timon ZWISwiss Racing Academy
94Scheulen, Marvin PORLA Aluminios
95Thiery, Cyrille ZWISwiss Racing Academy
96Marcelino, Dario Antonio ANGBAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda
97Nanclares Herraez, Jesus Angel SPAMiranda - Mortagua
98Mihailov, Nikolai BULEfapel
99Barbosa, Joao PORVito - Feirense - PNB
100Linarez, Leangel VENMiranda - Mortagua
101Aristi Gardoki, Mikel SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
102Roldan Ortiz, Weimar-Alfonso COLMedellin - Inder
103Thurau, Bjorn DUIVito - Feirense - PNB
104Fourie, James ZAFPro Touch Sports
DNFAmezqueta Moreno, Julen SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNFRüegg, Lukas ZWISwiss Racing Academy
DNFGarcia de Mateos Rubio, Vicente SPAAviludo-Louletano
DNFHernandez Martinez, Oscar SPAAviludo-Louletano
DNFEvangelista, Andre Piedade PORAviludo-Louletano
DNFJulius, Jayde ZAFPro Touch Sports
DNFCuadrado Ruiz de Gauna, Unai SPAEquipo Euskadi
DNFLopez Fuentes, Diego SPAEquipo Euskadi
DNFCole, Gabriel ANGBAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Brandao, Joni Silva POREfapel
2Rodrigues, Joao Pedro Lourenco PORW52 - FC Porto
3Cesar Veloso, Gustavo SPAW52 - FC Porto
4Benta, Joao Ricardo Cardoso PORRadio Popular - Boavista
5Rodrigues, David-Miguel-Costa PORRadio Popular - Boavista
6Pinto Lemos, Edgar Miguel PORW52 - FC Porto
7Figueiredo, Frederico-Jose-Oliveira PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
8Carvalho, Antonio Ferreira PORW52 - FC Porto
9Montoya Giraldo, Christian COLMedellin - Inder
10Casimiro, Henrique-Madeira POREfapel
11Silva Moreira, Daniel Eduardo PORRadio Popular - Boavista
12Fernandes Silva, Luis-Filipe PORAviludo-Louletano
13Sancho De Matos, Hugo-Manuel PORMiranda - Mortagua
14Osorio Arboleda, Juan-Felipe COLUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
15Machado, Tiago PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
16Marque Porto, Alexandre-Manuel SPASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
17Feillu, Brice FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
18Duarte, Emanuel PORLA Aluminios
19Berrade Fernandez, Urko SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
20del Pino Corrochano, Jesus SPAVito - Feirense - PNB
21Pardilla Bellon, Sergio SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Mestre Correia, Ricardo-Jorge PORW52 - FC Porto
23Silva, Rafael Jorge Magalhaes POREfapel
24Sevilla Ribera, Oscar SPAMedellin - Inder
25Fernandes, Venceslau PORUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
26Paulinho Moreira, Sergio Miguel POREfapel
27Mendonca, Luis Carlos Nunes PORRadio Popular - Boavista
28Lopez-Cozar Jaimez, Juan Antonio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
29Cardoso, Filipe Duarte Sousa PORVito - Feirense - PNB
30Oyola Oyola, Robigzon Leandro COLMedellin - Inder
31Ramalho, Andre Filipe Gaisita PORLA Aluminios
32Vega Merodio, Sergio SPAMiranda - Mortagua
33Isidoro, Micael-Duarte PORBAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda
34Silva, Bruno Duarte Ferreira POREfapel
35Lourenço, Rafael Neto PORUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
36Trueba Diego, Alvaro SPASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
37Barbosa, Marcio Fernando Santos PORAviludo-Louletano
38Azurmendi Sagastibel, Ibai SPAEquipo Euskadi
39Celano, Danilo ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
40Livramento Da Silva, David PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
41Main, Kent ZAFPro Touch Sports
42Gomes, Luis Gabriel Silva PORRadio Popular - Boavista
43Freitas, Daniel Alexandre PORMiranda - Mortagua
44Gebremedhin, Awit Andemeskel ERIIsrael Cycling Academy
45Perry, Benjamin CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
46le Roux, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
47Tizza, Marco ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
48Juaristi Arrieta, Txomin SPAEquipo Euskadi
49Cuadros Morata, Alvaro SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
50Zabala Lopez, Josu SPAUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
51Goncalves, Gaspar PORMiranda - Mortagua
52Ficara, Pierpaolo ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
53Guerrero Bonilla, Pablo SPARadio Popular - Boavista
54Goldstein, Omer ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
55Lopes, Pedro Jose Ramos PORUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
56Leaça, Gonçalo PORLA Aluminios
57Jensen, August NORIsrael Cycling Academy
58Reutimann, Mathias ZWISwiss Racing Academy
59Grigoriev, Alexander RUSSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
60Barbosa, Joao PORVito - Feirense - PNB
61Dempster, Zakkari AUSIsrael Cycling Academy
62Martin Sanz, Gotzon SPAEquipo Euskadi
63de la Fuente Rasilla, David SPAAviludo-Louletano
64Mestre, Daniel Jose Pereira PORW52 - FC Porto
65Thurau, Bjorn DUIVito - Feirense - PNB
66Ovett, Freddy AUSIsrael Cycling Academy
67Caldeira, Samuel Jose Rodrigues PORW52 - FC Porto
68Russo, Clement FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
69Nunes, Hugo Rafael Andrade PORRadio Popular - Boavista
70Thiery, Cyrille ZWISwiss Racing Academy
71Mihailov, Nikolai BULEfapel
72Friesecke, Gian ZWISwiss Racing Academy
73Guernalec, Thibault FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
74Meireles, Nuno Serafim Pacheco PORAviludo-Louletano
75Paumann, Fabian ZWISwiss Racing Academy
76Barbio, Antonio Andre Pereira PORLA Aluminios
77Ferrari Barcelo, Fabricio URUEfapel
78Matias Araujo, Joao-Carlos PORVito - Feirense - PNB
79Soto Guirao, Antonio Jesus SPAEquipo Euskadi
80Mendes, Jose Joao Pimenta Costa PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
81Saez Benito, Hector SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
82Aristi Gardoki, Mikel SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
83Ruegg, Timon ZWISwiss Racing Academy
84Hendricks, Clint ZAFPro Touch Sports
85Luksevics, Viesturs LATAmore & Vita - Prodir
86Soto Martinez, Nelson Andres COLCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
87Pelegri Ferrandis, Oscar SPAVito - Feirense - PNB
88Malucelli, Matteo ITACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
89Mota Pérez, Cristian SPAMiranda - Mortagua
90Oliveira, Fabio Marcelo Pinto PORLA Aluminios
91Ribeiro, David Barbosa PORLA Aluminios
92Appollonio, Davide ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
93Duarte, Diogo PORBAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda
94Scheulen, Marvin PORLA Aluminios
95Krähemann, Raphael ZWISwiss Racing Academy
96Udondo Santamaria, Gotzon SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
97Marcelino, Dario Antonio ANGBAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda
98Welten, Bram NEDTeam Arkéa - Samsic
99Goikoetxea, Peio SPAEquipo Euskadi
100Linarez, Leangel VENMiranda - Mortagua
101Rico Bordera, Raul SPAVito - Feirense - PNB
102Roldan Ortiz, Weimar-Alfonso COLMedellin - Inder
103Nanclares Herraez, Jesus Angel SPAMiranda - Mortagua
104Fourie, James ZAFPro Touch Sports

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Gomes, Luis Gabriel Silva PORRadio Popular - Boavista
2Sancho De Matos, Hugo-Manuel PORMiranda - Mortagua
3Rodrigues, Joao Pedro Lourenco PORW52 - FC Porto
4Mestre Correia, Ricardo-Jorge PORW52 - FC Porto
5Ribeiro, David Barbosa PORLA Aluminios
6Carvalho, Antonio Ferreira PORW52 - FC Porto
7Fernandes Silva, Luis-Filipe PORAviludo-Louletano
8Goncalves, Gaspar PORMiranda - Mortagua
9Goikoetxea, Peio SPAEquipo Euskadi
10Brandao, Joni Silva POREfapel
11Reutimann, Mathias ZWISwiss Racing Academy
12Juaristi Arrieta, Txomin SPAEquipo Euskadi
13Nunes, Hugo Rafael Andrade PORRadio Popular - Boavista
14Cesar Veloso, Gustavo SPAW52 - FC Porto
15Casimiro, Henrique-Madeira POREfapel
16Benta, Joao Ricardo Cardoso PORRadio Popular - Boavista
17Feillu, Brice FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
18Osorio Arboleda, Juan-Felipe COLUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
19Pinto Lemos, Edgar Miguel PORW52 - FC Porto
20Rodrigues, David-Miguel-Costa PORRadio Popular - Boavista
21Livramento Da Silva, David PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
22Figueiredo, Frederico-Jose-Oliveira PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
23Montoya Giraldo, Christian COLMedellin - Inder
24Cuadros Morata, Alvaro SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Guerrero Bonilla, Pablo SPARadio Popular - Boavista
26Freitas, Daniel Alexandre PORMiranda - Mortagua
27Soto Guirao, Antonio Jesus SPAEquipo Euskadi
28Tizza, Marco ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
29Oyola Oyola, Robigzon Leandro COLMedellin - Inder
30Goldstein, Omer ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
31Caldeira, Samuel Jose Rodrigues PORW52 - FC Porto
32Marque Porto, Alexandre-Manuel SPASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
33Lopez-Cozar Jaimez, Juan Antonio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
34Grigoriev, Alexander RUSSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
35Celano, Danilo ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
36Cardoso, Filipe Duarte Sousa PORVito - Feirense - PNB
37Friesecke, Gian ZWISwiss Racing Academy
38Mendonca, Luis Carlos Nunes PORRadio Popular - Boavista
39Ficara, Pierpaolo ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
40Mestre, Daniel Jose Pereira PORW52 - FC Porto
41Matias Araujo, Joao-Carlos PORVito - Feirense - PNB
42Aristi Gardoki, Mikel SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
43Paulinho Moreira, Sergio Miguel POREfapel
44Silva, Rafael Jorge Magalhaes POREfapel
45Sevilla Ribera, Oscar SPAMedellin - Inder
46Barbosa, Marcio Fernando Santos PORAviludo-Louletano
47Barbosa, Joao PORVito - Feirense - PNB
48Dempster, Zakkari AUSIsrael Cycling Academy
49de la Fuente Rasilla, David SPAAviludo-Louletano
50Azurmendi Sagastibel, Ibai SPAEquipo Euskadi
51Guernalec, Thibault FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
52Saez Benito, Hector SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
53Rico Bordera, Raul SPAVito - Feirense - PNB

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Mestre, Daniel Jose Pereira PORW52 - FC Porto
2Jensen, August NORIsrael Cycling Academy
3Aristi Gardoki, Mikel SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
4Saez Benito, Hector SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
5Cesar Veloso, Gustavo SPAW52 - FC Porto
6Mendonca, Luis Carlos Nunes PORRadio Popular - Boavista
7Appollonio, Davide ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
8Tizza, Marco ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
9Brandao, Joni Silva POREfapel
10Rodrigues, Joao Pedro Lourenco PORW52 - FC Porto
11Perry, Benjamin CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
12Russo, Clement FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
13Livramento Da Silva, David PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
14Freitas, Daniel Alexandre PORMiranda - Mortagua
15Cardoso, Filipe Duarte Sousa PORVito - Feirense - PNB
16Malucelli, Matteo ITACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
17Reutimann, Mathias ZWISwiss Racing Academy
18Benta, Joao Ricardo Cardoso PORRadio Popular - Boavista
19Juaristi Arrieta, Txomin SPAEquipo Euskadi
20Carvalho, Antonio Ferreira PORW52 - FC Porto
21Marque Porto, Alexandre-Manuel SPASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
22Mestre Correia, Ricardo-Jorge PORW52 - FC Porto
23Grigoriev, Alexander RUSSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
24Caldeira, Samuel Jose Rodrigues PORW52 - FC Porto
25Thiery, Cyrille ZWISwiss Racing Academy
26Linarez, Leangel VENMiranda - Mortagua
27Figueiredo, Frederico-Jose-Oliveira PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
28Dempster, Zakkari AUSIsrael Cycling Academy
29Sevilla Ribera, Oscar SPAMedellin - Inder
30Goncalves, Gaspar PORMiranda - Mortagua
31Leaça, Gonçalo PORLA Aluminios
32Guernalec, Thibault FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
33Gomes, Luis Gabriel Silva PORRadio Popular - Boavista
34Nunes, Hugo Rafael Andrade PORRadio Popular - Boavista
35Pinto Lemos, Edgar Miguel PORW52 - FC Porto
36Isidoro, Micael-Duarte PORBAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda
37Matias Araujo, Joao-Carlos PORVito - Feirense - PNB
38Sancho De Matos, Hugo-Manuel PORMiranda - Mortagua
39Soto Guirao, Antonio Jesus SPAEquipo Euskadi
40Celano, Danilo ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
41Montoya Giraldo, Christian COLMedellin - Inder
42Osorio Arboleda, Juan-Felipe COLUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
43Trueba Diego, Alvaro SPASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
44Friesecke, Gian ZWISwiss Racing Academy
45Guerrero Bonilla, Pablo SPARadio Popular - Boavista
46Marcelino, Dario Antonio ANGBAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda
47Casimiro, Henrique-Madeira POREfapel
48Welten, Bram NEDTeam Arkéa - Samsic
49Rodrigues, David-Miguel-Costa PORRadio Popular - Boavista
50Barbosa, Marcio Fernando Santos PORAviludo-Louletano
51Cuadros Morata, Alvaro SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
52Ribeiro, David Barbosa PORLA Aluminios
53Goikoetxea, Peio SPAEquipo Euskadi
54Fernandes Silva, Luis-Filipe PORAviludo-Louletano
55Feillu, Brice FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Duarte, Emanuel PORLA Aluminios
2Berrade Fernandez, Urko SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
3Lourenço, Rafael Neto PORUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
4Lopes, Pedro Jose Ramos PORUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
5Leaça, Gonçalo PORLA Aluminios
6Barbosa, Joao PORVito - Feirense - PNB
7Guernalec, Thibault FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
8Duarte, Diogo PORBAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda
9Scheulen, Marvin PORLA Aluminios
10Welten, Bram NEDTeam Arkéa - Samsic
11Linarez, Leangel VENMiranda - Mortagua
12Rico Bordera, Raul SPAVito - Feirense - PNB