Eindstand Volta a Portugal 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Rodrigues, Joao Pedro Lourenco PORW52 - FC Porto
2Brandao, Joni Silva POREfapel
3Cesar Veloso, Gustavo SPAW52 - FC Porto
4Carvalho, Antonio Ferreira PORW52 - FC Porto
5Pinto Lemos, Edgar Miguel PORW52 - FC Porto
6Benta, Joao Ricardo Cardoso PORRadio Popular - Boavista
7Rodrigues, David-Miguel-Costa PORRadio Popular - Boavista
8Montoya Giraldo, Christian COLMedellin - Inder
9Silva Moreira, Daniel Eduardo PORRadio Popular - Boavista
10Casimiro, Henrique-Madeira POREfapel
11Sancho De Matos, Hugo-Manuel PORMiranda - Mortagua
12Fernandes Silva, Luis-Filipe PORAviludo-Louletano
13Osorio Arboleda, Juan-Felipe COLUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
14Marque Porto, Alexandre-Manuel SPASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
15Machado, Tiago PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
16Feillu, Brice FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
17Duarte, Emanuel PORLA Aluminios
18Berrade Fernandez, Urko SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
19Pardilla Bellon, Sergio SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Mestre Correia, Ricardo-Jorge PORW52 - FC Porto
21del Pino Corrochano, Jesus SPAVito - Feirense - PNB
22Sevilla Ribera, Oscar SPAMedellin - Inder
23Silva, Rafael Jorge Magalhaes POREfapel
24Fernandes, Venceslau PORUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
25Paulinho Moreira, Sergio Miguel POREfapel
26Mendonca, Luis Carlos Nunes PORRadio Popular - Boavista
27Lopez-Cozar Jaimez, Juan Antonio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
28Cardoso, Filipe Duarte Sousa PORVito - Feirense - PNB
29Oyola Oyola, Robigzon Leandro COLMedellin - Inder
30Ramalho, Andre Filipe Gaisita PORLA Aluminios
31Vega Merodio, Sergio SPAMiranda - Mortagua
32Isidoro, Micael-Duarte PORBAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda
33Silva, Bruno Duarte Ferreira POREfapel
34Lourenço, Rafael Neto PORUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
35Celano, Danilo ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
36Barbosa, Marcio Fernando Santos PORAviludo-Louletano
37Azurmendi Sagastibel, Ibai SPAEquipo Euskadi
38Trueba Diego, Alvaro SPASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
39Main, Kent ZAFPro Touch Sports
40Livramento Da Silva, David PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
41Gomes, Luis Gabriel Silva PORRadio Popular - Boavista
42Freitas, Daniel Alexandre PORMiranda - Mortagua
43le Roux, Romain FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
44Perry, Benjamin CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
45Gebremedhin, Awit Andemeskel ERIIsrael Cycling Academy
46Tizza, Marco ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
47Juaristi Arrieta, Txomin SPAEquipo Euskadi
48Cuadros Morata, Alvaro SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
49Zabala Lopez, Josu SPAUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
50Goncalves, Gaspar PORMiranda - Mortagua
51Ficara, Pierpaolo ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
52Guerrero Bonilla, Pablo SPARadio Popular - Boavista
53Goldstein, Omer ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
54Lopes, Pedro Jose Ramos PORUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
55Jensen, August NORIsrael Cycling Academy
56Leaça, Gonçalo PORLA Aluminios
57Reutimann, Mathias ZWISwiss Racing Academy
58Grigoriev, Alexander RUSSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
59Dempster, Zakkari AUSIsrael Cycling Academy
60Barbosa, Joao PORVito - Feirense - PNB
61Mestre, Daniel Jose Pereira PORW52 - FC Porto
62Martin Sanz, Gotzon SPAEquipo Euskadi
63de la Fuente Rasilla, David SPAAviludo-Louletano
64Thurau, Bjorn DUIVito - Feirense - PNB
65Caldeira, Samuel Jose Rodrigues PORW52 - FC Porto
66Russo, Clement FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
67Ovett, Freddy AUSIsrael Cycling Academy
68Mihailov, Nikolai BULEfapel
69Thiery, Cyrille ZWISwiss Racing Academy
70Nunes, Hugo Rafael Andrade PORRadio Popular - Boavista
71Friesecke, Gian ZWISwiss Racing Academy
72Guernalec, Thibault FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
73Paumann, Fabian ZWISwiss Racing Academy
74Meireles, Nuno Serafim Pacheco PORAviludo-Louletano
75Barbio, Antonio Andre Pereira PORLA Aluminios
76Matias Araujo, Joao-Carlos PORVito - Feirense - PNB
77Ferrari Barcelo, Fabricio URUEfapel
78Soto Guirao, Antonio Jesus SPAEquipo Euskadi
79Mendes, Jose Joao Pimenta Costa PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
80Aristi Gardoki, Mikel SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
81Saez Benito, Hector SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
82Ruegg, Timon ZWISwiss Racing Academy
83Soto Martinez, Nelson Andres COLCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
84Hendricks, Clint ZAFPro Touch Sports
85Pelegri Ferrandis, Oscar SPAVito - Feirense - PNB
86Luksevics, Viesturs LATAmore & Vita - Prodir
87Malucelli, Matteo ITACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
88Mota Pérez, Cristian SPAMiranda - Mortagua
89Oliveira, Fabio Marcelo Pinto PORLA Aluminios
90Ribeiro, David Barbosa PORLA Aluminios
91Appollonio, Davide ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
92Duarte, Diogo PORBAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda
93Krähemann, Raphael ZWISwiss Racing Academy
94Scheulen, Marvin PORLA Aluminios
95Udondo Santamaria, Gotzon SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
96Marcelino, Dario Antonio ANGBAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda
97Welten, Bram NEDTeam Arkéa - Samsic
98Goikoetxea, Peio SPAEquipo Euskadi
99Rico Bordera, Raul SPAVito - Feirense - PNB
100Linarez, Leangel VENMiranda - Mortagua
101Roldan Ortiz, Weimar-Alfonso COLMedellin - Inder
102Nanclares Herraez, Jesus Angel SPAMiranda - Mortagua
103Fourie, James ZAFPro Touch Sports

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Gomes, Luis Gabriel Silva PORRadio Popular - Boavista
2Sancho De Matos, Hugo-Manuel PORMiranda - Mortagua
3Rodrigues, Joao Pedro Lourenco PORW52 - FC Porto
4Mestre Correia, Ricardo-Jorge PORW52 - FC Porto
5Ribeiro, David Barbosa PORLA Aluminios
6Carvalho, Antonio Ferreira PORW52 - FC Porto
7Fernandes Silva, Luis-Filipe PORAviludo-Louletano
8Goncalves, Gaspar PORMiranda - Mortagua
9Brandao, Joni Silva POREfapel
10Goikoetxea, Peio SPAEquipo Euskadi
11Juaristi Arrieta, Txomin SPAEquipo Euskadi
12Reutimann, Mathias ZWISwiss Racing Academy
13Nunes, Hugo Rafael Andrade PORRadio Popular - Boavista
14Feillu, Brice FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
15Cesar Veloso, Gustavo SPAW52 - FC Porto
16Casimiro, Henrique-Madeira POREfapel
17Benta, Joao Ricardo Cardoso PORRadio Popular - Boavista
18Livramento Da Silva, David PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
19Osorio Arboleda, Juan-Felipe COLUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
20Pinto Lemos, Edgar Miguel PORW52 - FC Porto
21Rodrigues, David-Miguel-Costa PORRadio Popular - Boavista
22Montoya Giraldo, Christian COLMedellin - Inder
23Cuadros Morata, Alvaro SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Guerrero Bonilla, Pablo SPARadio Popular - Boavista
25Marque Porto, Alexandre-Manuel SPASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
26Freitas, Daniel Alexandre PORMiranda - Mortagua
27Soto Guirao, Antonio Jesus SPAEquipo Euskadi
28Tizza, Marco ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
29Oyola Oyola, Robigzon Leandro COLMedellin - Inder
30Goldstein, Omer ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
31Caldeira, Samuel Jose Rodrigues PORW52 - FC Porto
32Lopez-Cozar Jaimez, Juan Antonio SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
33Grigoriev, Alexander RUSSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
34Cardoso, Filipe Duarte Sousa PORVito - Feirense - PNB
35Celano, Danilo ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
36Friesecke, Gian ZWISwiss Racing Academy
37Mendonca, Luis Carlos Nunes PORRadio Popular - Boavista
38Ficara, Pierpaolo ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
39Mestre, Daniel Jose Pereira PORW52 - FC Porto
40Matias Araujo, Joao-Carlos PORVito - Feirense - PNB
41Aristi Gardoki, Mikel SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
42Paulinho Moreira, Sergio Miguel POREfapel
43Sevilla Ribera, Oscar SPAMedellin - Inder
44Silva, Rafael Jorge Magalhaes POREfapel
45Barbosa, Marcio Fernando Santos PORAviludo-Louletano
46Dempster, Zakkari AUSIsrael Cycling Academy
47Barbosa, Joao PORVito - Feirense - PNB
48de la Fuente Rasilla, David SPAAviludo-Louletano
49del Pino Corrochano, Jesus SPAVito - Feirense - PNB
50Azurmendi Sagastibel, Ibai SPAEquipo Euskadi
51Guernalec, Thibault FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
52Saez Benito, Hector SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
53Rico Bordera, Raul SPAVito - Feirense - PNB

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Mestre, Daniel Jose Pereira PORW52 - FC Porto
2Jensen, August NORIsrael Cycling Academy
3Aristi Gardoki, Mikel SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
4Cesar Veloso, Gustavo SPAW52 - FC Porto
5Saez Benito, Hector SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
6Mendonca, Luis Carlos Nunes PORRadio Popular - Boavista
7Brandao, Joni Silva POREfapel
8Rodrigues, Joao Pedro Lourenco PORW52 - FC Porto
9Appollonio, Davide ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
10Tizza, Marco ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
11Perry, Benjamin CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
12Russo, Clement FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
13Livramento Da Silva, David PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
14Freitas, Daniel Alexandre PORMiranda - Mortagua
15Cardoso, Filipe Duarte Sousa PORVito - Feirense - PNB
16Malucelli, Matteo ITACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
17Carvalho, Antonio Ferreira PORW52 - FC Porto
18Reutimann, Mathias ZWISwiss Racing Academy
19Benta, Joao Ricardo Cardoso PORRadio Popular - Boavista
20Juaristi Arrieta, Txomin SPAEquipo Euskadi
21Marque Porto, Alexandre-Manuel SPASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
22Mestre Correia, Ricardo-Jorge PORW52 - FC Porto
23Caldeira, Samuel Jose Rodrigues PORW52 - FC Porto
24Grigoriev, Alexander RUSSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
25Thiery, Cyrille ZWISwiss Racing Academy
26Linarez, Leangel VENMiranda - Mortagua
27Dempster, Zakkari AUSIsrael Cycling Academy
28Guernalec, Thibault FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
29Sevilla Ribera, Oscar SPAMedellin - Inder
30Goncalves, Gaspar PORMiranda - Mortagua
31Leaça, Gonçalo PORLA Aluminios
32Gomes, Luis Gabriel Silva PORRadio Popular - Boavista
33Nunes, Hugo Rafael Andrade PORRadio Popular - Boavista
34Pinto Lemos, Edgar Miguel PORW52 - FC Porto
35Isidoro, Micael-Duarte PORBAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda
36Matias Araujo, Joao-Carlos PORVito - Feirense - PNB
37Sancho De Matos, Hugo-Manuel PORMiranda - Mortagua
38Soto Guirao, Antonio Jesus SPAEquipo Euskadi
39Celano, Danilo ITAAmore & Vita - Prodir
40Friesecke, Gian ZWISwiss Racing Academy
41Montoya Giraldo, Christian COLMedellin - Inder
42Osorio Arboleda, Juan-Felipe COLUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
43Trueba Diego, Alvaro SPASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
44Guerrero Bonilla, Pablo SPARadio Popular - Boavista
45Marcelino, Dario Antonio ANGBAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda
46Casimiro, Henrique-Madeira POREfapel
47Welten, Bram NEDTeam Arkéa - Samsic
48Rodrigues, David-Miguel-Costa PORRadio Popular - Boavista
49Barbosa, Marcio Fernando Santos PORAviludo-Louletano
50Cuadros Morata, Alvaro SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA
51Ribeiro, David Barbosa PORLA Aluminios
52Goikoetxea, Peio SPAEquipo Euskadi
53Fernandes Silva, Luis-Filipe PORAviludo-Louletano
54Feillu, Brice FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Duarte, Emanuel PORLA Aluminios
2Berrade Fernandez, Urko SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
3Lourenço, Rafael Neto PORUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
4Lopes, Pedro Jose Ramos PORUD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
5Leaça, Gonçalo PORLA Aluminios
6Barbosa, Joao PORVito - Feirense - PNB
7Guernalec, Thibault FRATeam Arkéa - Samsic
8Duarte, Diogo PORBAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda
9Scheulen, Marvin PORLA Aluminios
10Welten, Bram NEDTeam Arkéa - Samsic
11Rico Bordera, Raul SPAVito - Feirense - PNB
12Linarez, Leangel VENMiranda - Mortagua