Slag om Norg 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Vermeltfoort, Coen NEDAlecto Cycling Team
2Stewart, Thomas GBRCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
3Slik, Ivar NEDMonkey Town - A Block CT
4de Bondt, Dries BELCorendon - Circus
5Havik, Piotr NEDBeat Cycling Club
6Burger, Sven NEDSEG Racing Academy
7Christensen, Ryan NZLCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
8Seye, Guillaume BELBeat Cycling Club
9de Vos, Adam CDNRally UHC Cycling
10Meeus, Jordi BELSEG Racing Academy
11Duyn, Huub NEDRoompot - Charles
12Janssens, Jimmy BELCorendon - Circus
13Coolen, Yves BELBeat Cycling Club
14Walsleben, Philipp DUICorendon - Circus
15Colman, Alex BELCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
16van Schip, Jan-Willem NEDRoompot - Charles
17Schelling, Ide NEDSEG Racing Academy
18Kooistra, Marten NEDTeam Sunweb
19van Sintmaartensdijk, Daan NEDAlecto Cycling Team
20Kessler, Robert DUITeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Koster, Adne NEDAlecto Cycling Team
22Heiduk, Kim DUITeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Koning, Peter NEDEvopro Racing
24Bax, Sjoerd NEDMetec - TKH
25Huppertz, Joshua DUITeam Lotto - Kern Haus
26Janssen, Adriaan NEDMonkey Town - A Block CT
27Doets, Marco NEDAlecto Cycling Team
28van der Horst, Dennis NEDMetec - TKH
29Bouwmans, Dylan NEDMetec - TKH
30Krul, Stef NEDMetec - TKH
31Anderson, Ryan CDNRally UHC Cycling
32Spengler, Mario ZWILeopard Pro Cycling
33Toupalik, Adam CZETeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
34Peters, Arne NEDAlecto Cycling Team
35Benoist, Antoine FRA
36van Belle, Bas NED
37van Ginneken, Sjoerd NEDRoompot - Charles
38Timmermans, Justin NEDRoompot - Charles
39Livyns, Arjen BELRoompot - Charles
40van Staeyen, Michael BELRoompot - Charles
41Joyce, Colin USARally UHC Cycling
42Arensman, Thymen NEDSEG Racing Academy
43van Breda, Rick NEDMonkey Town - A Block CT
44Maas, Jan NEDLeopard Pro Cycling
45Naberman, Tim NEDDevelopment Team Sunweb
46Taebling, Paul DUI
47Maas, Edo NEDDevelopment Team Sunweb

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team