1e rit Tour of Utah 2019

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Piccoli, James CDNElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
2Craddock, Lawson USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
3Tvetcov, Serghei ROUFloyd's Pro Cycling
4Almeida, Joao Pedro Gonçalves PORHagens Berman - Axeon
5Murphy, Kyle USARally UHC Cycling
6Mannion, Gavin USARally UHC Cycling
7Dombrowski, Joseph-Lloyd USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
8Boivin, Guillaume CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
9Swirbul, Keegan USAFloyd's Pro Cycling
10McCabe, Travis USAFloyd's Pro Cycling
11Hermans, Ben BELIsrael Cycling Academy
12Hoehn, Alex USAAevolo Cycling
13Bassett, Stephen USAWildlife Generation CT
14Britton, Rob CDNRally UHC Cycling
15Stetina, Peter USATrek - Segafredo
16Morton, Lachlan David AUSTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
17Vermaerke, Kevin USAHagens Berman - Axeon
18Howes, Alex USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
19Bowden, Scott AUSTeam BridgeLane
20Rhim, Brendan USAArapahoe Resources - BMC
21Easter, Griffin USA303 Project
22Huffman, Evan USARally UHC Cycling
23Eg, Niklas DENTrek - Segafredo
24Badilatti, Matteo ZWIIsrael Cycling Academy
25McCormick, Hayden NZLTeam BridgeLane
26Sunderland, Dylan AUSTeam BridgeLane
27Samuel, Travis CDNDCBank Pro Cycling Team
28Ellsay, Nigel CDNRally UHC Cycling
29Bassetti, Sam USAElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
30Cowan, Alexander CDNFloyd's Pro Cycling
31Cooper, Joseph NZLTeam BridgeLane
32Avila Vanegas, Edwin-Alcibiades COLIsrael Cycling Academy
33Quintana Rojas, Dayer-Uberney COLNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
34Anderson, Edward USAHagens Berman - Axeon
35Daniel, Gregory USADCBank Pro Cycling Team
36Cheyne, Jordan CDNElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
37Rojas Campos, Gabriel Francisco CRCAevolo Cycling
38Brunner, Eric USAAevolo Cycling
39Putt, Tanner USAArapahoe Resources - BMC
40Lopez Perez, Juan Pedro SPATrek - Segafredo
41Simpson, George USAElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
42Schonberger, Sebastian OOSNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
43Wolfe, Benjamin USAArapahoe Resources - BMC
44Boardman, Samuel USAWildlife Generation CT
45Earle, Nathan AUSIsrael Cycling Academy
46Lindorff, Taylor AUSTeam BridgeLane
47Frayre Moctezuma, Eder MEXDCBank Pro Cycling Team
48Revard, Thomas USAHagens Berman - Axeon
49Easter, Cullen USA303 Project
50Magner, Tyler USARally UHC Cycling
51Oronte, Emerson USARally UHC Cycling
52Alarcon Cares, Pablo-Andres CHICanel's-Specialized
53Marengo, Umberto ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
54Bongiorno, Francesco-Manuel ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
55Zaccanti, Filippo ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
56Young, Eric USAElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
57Clarke, Jonathan AUSFloyd's Pro Cycling
58Reijnen, Kiel USATrek - Segafredo
59Castillo Soto, Ulises Alfredo MEXElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
60Velasco, Simone ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
61Harper, Chris AUSTeam BridgeLane
62Bauer, Dominik DUITeam Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
63Granigan, Noah USAFloyd's Pro Cycling
64Flaksis, Andzs LATArapahoe Resources - BMC
65Vollmer, Andrew USAAevolo Cycling
66Whelan, James AUSTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
67Davis, Cole USAHagens Berman - Axeon
68Baca Soto, Antonio MEX303 Project
69Canola, Marco ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
70Jean, Emile CDNFloyd's Pro Cycling
71Zardini, Edoardo ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
72Zimmer, Matt USADCBank Pro Cycling Team
73Rice, Michael USAHagens Berman - Axeon
74Santaromita, Ivan ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
75Stephens, Austin USA303 Project
76Oien, Justin USAArapahoe Resources - BMC
77Toovey, Ayden AUSTeam BridgeLane
78Mosca, Jacopo ITATrek - Segafredo
79Fiorelli, Filippo ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
80Eisenhart, Taylor USAArapahoe Resources - BMC
81Thibault, Jean-Denis CDNDCBank Pro Cycling Team
82Lonardi, Giovanni ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
83McGill, Scott USAAevolo Cycling
84Debeaumarche, Nicolas FRATrek - Segafredo
85Newkirk, Isaiah USA303 Project
86Pavlic, Marko SLODCBank Pro Cycling Team
87Fortunato, Lorenzo ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
88Santos Moreno, Efren MEXCanel's-Specialized
89Bickmore, Cade USAAevolo Cycling
90Flautt, Oliver USATeam Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
91Schunk, Conor USAAevolo Cycling
92de Luna Davila, Flavio MEX303 Project
93Corte Cordero, Eduardo MEXCanel's-Specialized
94Prado Juarez, Ignacio Jesus MEXCanel's-Specialized
95Thurau, Sven DUITeam Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
96Ross, Kent USAWildlife Generation CT
97Font Mas, Bernat SPA303 Project
98Hatsuyama, Sho JPNNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
99Chance, Maxx USAWildlife Generation CT
100Mamos, Philipp DUITeam Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
101Lara Carbajal, Francisco MEXCanel's-Specialized
102Gullickson, Finn USAWildlife Generation CT
103Heider, Christopher DUITeam Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
104Schreurs, Hamish NZLIsrael Cycling Academy
105Sanchez Guarin, Oscar-Eduardo COLCanel's-Specialized
106Vodicka, Camden USAWildlife Generation CT
107Bryon, Miguel USAArapahoe Resources - BMC
108Kirby, Quinten USAWildlife Generation CT
109Leplingard, Antoine FRADCBank Pro Cycling Team
110Niv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
111Rodriguez Victoria, Jose Alfredo MEXElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
112Heming, Mika DUITeam Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
113Palma Dajui, Leonel MEXCanel's-Specialized

Algemeen klassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Piccoli, James CDNElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
2Craddock, Lawson USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
3Tvetcov, Serghei ROUFloyd's Pro Cycling
4Almeida, Joao Pedro Gonçalves PORHagens Berman - Axeon
5Murphy, Kyle USARally UHC Cycling
6Mannion, Gavin USARally UHC Cycling
7Dombrowski, Joseph-Lloyd USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
8Boivin, Guillaume CDNIsrael Cycling Academy
9Swirbul, Keegan USAFloyd's Pro Cycling
10McCabe, Travis USAFloyd's Pro Cycling
11Hermans, Ben BELIsrael Cycling Academy
12Hoehn, Alex USAAevolo Cycling
13Bassett, Stephen USAWildlife Generation CT
14Britton, Rob CDNRally UHC Cycling
15Stetina, Peter USATrek - Segafredo
16Morton, Lachlan David AUSTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
17Vermaerke, Kevin USAHagens Berman - Axeon
18Howes, Alex USATeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
19Bowden, Scott AUSTeam BridgeLane
20Rhim, Brendan USAArapahoe Resources - BMC
21Easter, Griffin USA303 Project
22Huffman, Evan USARally UHC Cycling
23Eg, Niklas DENTrek - Segafredo
24Badilatti, Matteo ZWIIsrael Cycling Academy
25McCormick, Hayden NZLTeam BridgeLane
26Sunderland, Dylan AUSTeam BridgeLane
27Samuel, Travis CDNDCBank Pro Cycling Team
28Ellsay, Nigel CDNRally UHC Cycling
29Bassetti, Sam USAElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
30Cowan, Alexander CDNFloyd's Pro Cycling
31Cooper, Joseph NZLTeam BridgeLane
32Avila Vanegas, Edwin-Alcibiades COLIsrael Cycling Academy
33Quintana Rojas, Dayer-Uberney COLNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
34Anderson, Edward USAHagens Berman - Axeon
35Daniel, Gregory USADCBank Pro Cycling Team
36Cheyne, Jordan CDNElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
37Rojas Campos, Gabriel Francisco CRCAevolo Cycling
38Brunner, Eric USAAevolo Cycling
39Putt, Tanner USAArapahoe Resources - BMC
40Lopez Perez, Juan Pedro SPATrek - Segafredo
41Simpson, George USAElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
42Schonberger, Sebastian OOSNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
43Wolfe, Benjamin USAArapahoe Resources - BMC
44Boardman, Samuel USAWildlife Generation CT
45Earle, Nathan AUSIsrael Cycling Academy
46Lindorff, Taylor AUSTeam BridgeLane
47Frayre Moctezuma, Eder MEXDCBank Pro Cycling Team
48Revard, Thomas USAHagens Berman - Axeon
49Easter, Cullen USA303 Project
50Magner, Tyler USARally UHC Cycling
51Oronte, Emerson USARally UHC Cycling
52Alarcon Cares, Pablo-Andres CHICanel's-Specialized
53Marengo, Umberto ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
54Bongiorno, Francesco-Manuel ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
55Zaccanti, Filippo ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
56Young, Eric USAElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
57Clarke, Jonathan AUSFloyd's Pro Cycling
58Reijnen, Kiel USATrek - Segafredo
59Castillo Soto, Ulises Alfredo MEXElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
60Velasco, Simone ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
61Harper, Chris AUSTeam BridgeLane
62Bauer, Dominik DUITeam Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
63Granigan, Noah USAFloyd's Pro Cycling
64Flaksis, Andzs LATArapahoe Resources - BMC
65Vollmer, Andrew USAAevolo Cycling
66Whelan, James AUSTeam EF Education First p/b Cannondale
67Davis, Cole USAHagens Berman - Axeon
68Baca Soto, Antonio MEX303 Project
69Canola, Marco ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
70Jean, Emile CDNFloyd's Pro Cycling
71Zardini, Edoardo ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
72Zimmer, Matt USADCBank Pro Cycling Team
73Rice, Michael USAHagens Berman - Axeon
74Santaromita, Ivan ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
75Stephens, Austin USA303 Project
76Oien, Justin USAArapahoe Resources - BMC
77Toovey, Ayden AUSTeam BridgeLane
78Mosca, Jacopo ITATrek - Segafredo
79Fiorelli, Filippo ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
80Eisenhart, Taylor USAArapahoe Resources - BMC
81Thibault, Jean-Denis CDNDCBank Pro Cycling Team
82Lonardi, Giovanni ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
83McGill, Scott USAAevolo Cycling
84Debeaumarche, Nicolas FRATrek - Segafredo
85Newkirk, Isaiah USA303 Project
86Pavlic, Marko SLODCBank Pro Cycling Team
87Fortunato, Lorenzo ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
88Santos Moreno, Efren MEXCanel's-Specialized
89Bickmore, Cade USAAevolo Cycling
90Flautt, Oliver USATeam Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
91Schunk, Conor USAAevolo Cycling
92de Luna Davila, Flavio MEX303 Project
93Corte Cordero, Eduardo MEXCanel's-Specialized
94Prado Juarez, Ignacio Jesus MEXCanel's-Specialized
95Thurau, Sven DUITeam Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
96Ross, Kent USAWildlife Generation CT
97Font Mas, Bernat SPA303 Project
98Hatsuyama, Sho JPNNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
99Chance, Maxx USAWildlife Generation CT
100Mamos, Philipp DUITeam Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
101Lara Carbajal, Francisco MEXCanel's-Specialized
102Gullickson, Finn USAWildlife Generation CT
103Heider, Christopher DUITeam Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
104Schreurs, Hamish NZLIsrael Cycling Academy
105Sanchez Guarin, Oscar-Eduardo COLCanel's-Specialized
106Vodicka, Camden USAWildlife Generation CT
107Bryon, Miguel USAArapahoe Resources - BMC
108Kirby, Quinten USAWildlife Generation CT
109Leplingard, Antoine FRADCBank Pro Cycling Team
110Niv, Guy ISRIsrael Cycling Academy
111Rodriguez Victoria, Jose Alfredo MEXElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
112Heming, Mika DUITeam Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
113Palma Dajui, Leonel MEXCanel's-Specialized

Bergklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Puntenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team

Jongerenklassement

Pos Coureur Nat Team
1Almeida, Joao Pedro Gonçalves PORHagens Berman - Axeon
2Hoehn, Alex USAAevolo Cycling
3Vermaerke, Kevin USAHagens Berman - Axeon
4Anderson, Edward USAHagens Berman - Axeon
5Rojas Campos, Gabriel Francisco CRCAevolo Cycling
6Brunner, Eric USAAevolo Cycling
7Lopez Perez, Juan Pedro SPATrek - Segafredo
8Lindorff, Taylor AUSTeam BridgeLane
9Revard, Thomas USAHagens Berman - Axeon
10Bauer, Dominik DUITeam Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
11Vollmer, Andrew USAAevolo Cycling
12Davis, Cole USAHagens Berman - Axeon
13Thibault, Jean-Denis CDNDCBank Pro Cycling Team
14McGill, Scott USAAevolo Cycling
15Debeaumarche, Nicolas FRATrek - Segafredo
16Bickmore, Cade USAAevolo Cycling
17Schunk, Conor USAAevolo Cycling
18Gullickson, Finn USAWildlife Generation CT
19Vodicka, Camden USAWildlife Generation CT
20Rodriguez Victoria, Jose Alfredo MEXElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
21Heming, Mika DUITeam Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
22Palma Dajui, Leonel MEXCanel's-Specialized