Quatre Jours de Dunkerque 2019

AG2R LA MONDIALE
Bagdonas, Gediminas
Dumoulin, Samuel
Duval, Julien
Godon, Dorian
Jaurequi, Quentin
Vandenbergh, Stijn
Venturini, Clement
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
Claeys, Dimitri
Laporte, Christophe
Lemoine, Cyril
Mathis, Marco
Morin, Emmanuel
Touze, Damien
Vanbilsen, Kenneth
CORENDON - CIRCUS
de Bondt, Dries
Devolder, Stijn
Hansen, Lasse Norman
Jans, Roy
Rickaert, Jonas
van der Poel, David
van Trijp, Maarten
DELKO MARSEILLE - PROVENCE
Combaud, Romain
Finetto, Mauro
Grosu, Eduard-Michael
Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw
Navardauskas, Ramunas
Siskevicius, Evaldas
Trarieux, Julien
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS
Bagues Kalparsoro, Artiz
Barrenetxea Uriarte, Ander
Barthe, Cyril
Berrade Fernandez, Urko
Irizar Laskurain, Julen
Saez Benito, Hector
Viejo Redondo, Jose Daniel
GROUPAMA - FDJ
Armirail, Bruno
Delage, Mickael
Duchesne, Antoine
Geniets, Kevin
Hoelgaard, Daniel
Sarreau, Marc
Vaugrenard, Benoit
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
Barbier, Rudy
Brandle, Matthias
Carisey, Clement
Jensen, August
Raim, Mikhel
van Asbroeck, Tom
van Winden, Dennis
LOTTO SOUDAL
Dewulf, Stan
Frison, Frederik
Keukeleire, Jens
Mertz, Remy
van Goethem, Brian
Wallays, Jelle
Wouters, Enzo
NATURA4EVER-ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE
Antomarchi, Julien
Barbier, Pierre
Dernies, Tom
Idjouadiene, Pierre
Leroux, Samuel
Masson, Christophe
Vermeulen, Emiel
ROOMPOT - CHARLES
Asselman, Jesper
Leysen, Senne
Reinders, Elmar
Riesebeek, Oscar
van Ginneken, Sjoerd
van Schip, Jan-Willem
van Staeyen, Michael
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
Allegaert, Piet
Capiot, Amaury
Declercq, Benjamin
Ghys, Robbe
Planckaert, Edward
Sprengers, Thomas
Van Poucke, Aaron
ST. MICHEL - AUBER 93
Baldo, Nicolas
Hurel, Tony
Jakin, Alo
Le Cunff, Kevin
Maldonado, Anthony
Maurelet, Flavien
Paillot, Yoann
TEAM ARKÉA - SAMSIC
Delaplace, Anthony
Greipel, Andre
Jarrier, Benoit
Pichon, Laurent
Swift, Connor
Wagner, Robert
Welten, Bram
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
Eenkhoorn, Pascal
Groenewegen, Dylan
Jansen, Amund-Grondahl
Martin, Tony
Teunissen, Mike
van der Hoorn, Taco
Wynants, Maarten
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
Cardis, Romain
Gaudin, Damien
Ligthart, Pim
Petit, Adrien
Sellier, Simon
Terpstra, Niki
Turgis, Anthony
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS
Cam, Maxime
Coquard, Bryan
Courteille, Arnaud
Ermenault, Corentin
Morice, Julien
Turgis, Jimmy
van Genechten, Jonas
WALLONIE BRUXELLES
Dehaes, Kenny
Ista, Kevin
Liepins, Emils
Nommela, Aksel
Planckaert, Baptiste
Robeet, Ludovic
Taminiaux, Lionel
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
Backaert, Frederik
de Gendt, Aime
Devriendt, Tom
Dupont, Timothy
Kreder, Wesley
Offredo, Yoann
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

Statistieken deelnemers