GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen 2019

AG2R LA MONDIALE
Bouchard, Geoffrey
Chevrier, Clement
Denz, Nico
Duval, Julien
Paret Peintre, Aurelien
Vandenbergh, Stijn
Warbasse, Larry
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR
Ansons, Kristers
Ficara, Pierpaolo
Luksevics, Viesturs
Tizza, Marco
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA
Busato, Matteo
Frapporti, Marco
Masnada, Fausto
Montaguti, Matteo
Rivera Serrano, Kevin
Vendrame, Andrea
BORA - HANSGROHE
Baska, Erik
Gatto, Oscar
McCarthy, Jay
Postlberger, Lukas
Sagan, Juraj
Schillinger, Andreas
Schwarzmann, Michael
GAZPROM - RUSVELO
Arslanov, Ildar
Boev, Igor
Kulikov, Vladislav
Kurianov, Stepan
Nych, Artem
Porsev, Alexander
Stash, Mamyr
GEEN TEAM BEKEND
Döring, Jonas
Flückiger, Mathias
Güller, Timo
Paroz, Justin
Reutimann, Matthias
Schurter, Nino
Selenati, Nico
Voisard, Yannis
von Burg, Dominik
IAM EXCELSIOR
Guex, Quentin
Lienhard, Fabian
Page, Dylan
Pellaud, Simon
Rappo, Anthony
Schappi, Martin
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
Badilatti, Matteo
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
Albasini, Michael
NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI
Bou Company, Joan
Canola, Marco
Cima, Damiano
Cima, Imerio
Lonardi, Giovanni
SANGEMINI - MG.KVIS VEGA
Bonifazio, Leonardo
Puccioni, Dario
Salvietti, Niccolo
Toto, Paolo
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
Deltombe, Kevin
Planckaert, Emiel
van Gestel, Dries
van Hecke, Preben
Van Poucke, Aaron
van Rooy, Kenneth
Willems, Thimo
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
Friesecke, Gian
Krähemann, Raphael
Paumann, Fabian
Rüegg, Lukas
Ruegg, Timon
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
King, Benjamin
Kreuziger, Roman jr.
Slagter, Tom-Jelte
Thomson, Jay-Robert
Valgren Andersen, Michael
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST P/B CANNONDALE
Carthy, Hugh
Craddock, Lawson
Docker, Mitchell
Scully, Tom
Vanmarcke, Sep
TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN
Fabbro, Matteo
Haas, Nathan
Kochetkov, Pavel
Smit, Willie
Tanfield, Harry
Zabel, Rick
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC
Amann, Dominik
Banzer, Gordian
Meiler, Lukas
Meiler, Martin
Schelling, Patrick
Thalmann, Roland
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
Boudat, Thomas
Calmejane, Lilian
Grellier, Fabien
Ligthart, Pim
Ourselin, Paul
Sicard, Romain
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
Bystrom, Sven-Erik
Costa Faria, Rui Alberto
Kristoff, Alexander
Oliveira, Rui
Riabushenko, Alexandr
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS
Muller, Patrick
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
de Winter, Ludwig
Kreder, Wesley
Offredo, Yoann
Pasqualon, Andrea
Vallee, Boris