Osterreich Rundfahrt 2019

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
1 Hermans, Ben
2 Brandle, Matthias
3 Gebremedhin, Awit Andemeskel
4 Sagiv, Guy
5 Dempster, Zakkari
6 Jensen, August
7 Turek, Daniel
MOVISTAR TEAM
11 Barbero Cuesta, Carlos
12 Betancur Gomez, Carlos-Alberto
13 Castrillo Zapater, Jaime
14 Fernandez Andujar, Ruben
15 Anacona Gomez, Winner-Andrew
16 Sepulveda, Eduardo
17 Valls Ferri, Rafael
CCC TEAM
21 Zoidl, Ricardo
22 Cerny, Josef
23 de la Parte Gonzalez, Victor
24 Koch, Jonas
25 Owsian, Lukasz
26 ten Dam, Laurens
27 Barta, William
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
31 Davies, Scott
32 de Bod, Stefan
33 Dlamini, Nicholas
34 Gasparotto, Enrico
35 Gebre Igzabhier, Amanuel
36 O'Connor, Ben Alexander
37 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
41 Baugnies, Jerome
42 Degand, Thomas
44 Devriendt, Tom
45 Minnaard, Marco
46 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
47 de Clercq, Bart
WALLONIE BRUXELLES
51 Liepins, Emils
52 Lietaer, Eliot
53 Molly, Kenny
54 Paasschens, Mathijs
55 Peyskens, Dimitri
56 Spengler, Lukas
57 Wirtgen, Tom
TEAM ARKÉA - SAMSIC
61 Bonnamour, Franck
63 Guernalec, Thibault
64 Hardy, Romain
65 Feillu, Brice
66 Pichon, Laurent
67 Swift, Connor
DELKO MARSEILLE - PROVENCE
71 Combaud, Romain
72 de Rossi, Lucas
73 Fedeli, Alessandro
74 Fernandez Cruz, Delio
75 Guerin, Alexis
76 Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw
77 Moreno Bazan, Javier
NERI SOTTOLI - SELLE ITALIA - KTM
81 Schonberger, Sebastian
82 Gonzalez Castillero, Roberto Carlos
83 Quintana Rojas, Dayer-Uberney
84 Van Empel, Etienne
85 Bongiorno, Francesco-Manuel
86 Visconti, Giovanni
87 Zardini, Edoardo
GAZPROM - RUSVELO
91 Cherkasov, Nicolay
92 Kulikov, Vladislav
93 Boev, Igor
94 Rovny, Ivan
95 Rybalkin, Alexey
96 Shalunov, Evgeny
97 Vlasov, Alexander
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC
101 Diaz Gallego, Jose Manuel
102 Geismayr, Daniel
103 Banzer, Gordian
104 Stussi, Colin
105 Schelling, Patrick
106 Steimle, Jannik
107 Thalmann, Roland
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
111 El Gouzi, Omar
112 Engelhardt, Felix
113 Gamper, Florian
114 Gamper, Mario
115 Gamper, Patrick
116 Rivi, Samuele
117 Zimmermann, Georg
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS
121 Bajc, Andi
122 Brkic, Benjamin
123 Kierner, Florian
124 Krizek, Matthias
125 Lehner, Daniel
126 Mangertseder, Matthias
127 Rabitsch, Stephan
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLING TEAM
131 Eichinger, Daniel
132 Loderer, Timon
133 Graf, Andreas
134 Hofer, Andreas
135 Hrinkow, Dominik
136 Malgay, Lukas
137 Rapp, Jonas
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS
141 Auer, Daniel
142 Kolb, Stefan
143 Leopold, Hans-Jorg
144 Ritzinger, Felix
145 Schinnagel, Johannes
146 Schlemmer, Lukas
147 Achterberg, Yannick
SPORTLAND NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE MP
151 Gruber, Julian
152 Hammerschmid, Marvin
154 Holland, Michael
155 Mastaller, Stefan
156 Pajek, Luka
157 Umhaller, Thomas
WIBATECH MERX 7R
161 Boguslawski, Marceli
162 Budyak, Anatoliy
163 Cieslik, Pawel
164 Podlaski, Michal
165 Rutkiewicz, Marek
166 Stepniak, Grzegorz
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS
171 Astafyev, Stepan
174 Nikitin, Matvey
175 Ovsiannikov, Alexandr
176 Pronskiy, Vadim
177 Semenov, Alexandr

Statistieken deelnemers

Oudste deelnemers

38-234 ten Dam, Laurens
38-058 Rutkiewicz, Marek
37-105 Gasparotto, Enrico
36-174 Visconti, Giovanni
36-072 Leopold, Hans-Jorg

Jongste deelnemers

18-320 Engelhardt, Felix
19-086 Holland, Michael
19-324 El Gouzi, Omar
19-337 Gamper, Florian
19-337 Gamper, Mario