Czech Cycling Tour 2019

MITCHELTON - SCOTT
1 Impey, Daryl
2 Durbridge, Luke
3 Hepburn, Michael
4 Hamilton, Lucas
5 Juul Jensen, Christopher
6 Bookwalter, Brent
7 Haig, Jack
BORA - HANSGROHE
11 Archbold, Shane
12 Baska, Erik
13 Grossschartner, Felix
14 Pfingsten, Christoph
15 Sagan, Juraj
16 Schillinger, Andreas
17 Schwarzmann, Michael
NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI
21 Acosta Opina, Ruben Dario
22 Cima, Damiano
23 Ito, Masakazu
24 Yoshida, Hayato
25 Nakane, Hideto
26 Kusaba, Keigo
NERI SOTTOLI - SELLE ITALIA - KTM
31 Visconti, Giovanni
32 Fonzi, Giuseppe
33 Pacioni, Luca
34 Gonzalez Castillero, Roberto Carlos
35 Gabburo, Davide
36 Rosa, Massimo
37 Van Empel, Etienne
GAZPROM - RUSVELO
41 Arslanov, Ildar
42 Boev, Igor
43 Rikunov, Petr
44 Kulikov, Vladislav
45 Porsev, Alexander
46 Shilov, Sergey
47 Vorobev, Anton
ELKOV - AUTHOR
51 Barta, Jan
52 Hnik, Karel
53 Sisr, Frantisek
54 Kukrle, Michael
55 Zahalka, Matej
56 Otruba, Jakub
57 Neumann, Dominik
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS
61 Bajc, Andi
62 Kierner, Florian
63 Koller, Jan
64 Krizek, Matthias
65 Lehner, Daniel
66 Rabitsch, Stephan
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
71 Skaarseth, Anders
72 Abrahamsen, Jonas
73 Kulset, Sindre
74 Holter, Adne
75 Skaarseth, Iver
76 Traeen, Torstein
ADRIA MOBIL
81 Katrasnik, Gasper
82 Rajovic, Dusan
83 Rogina, Radoslav
84 Per, Gorazd
85 Omerzel, Aljaz
86 Groselj, Ziga
87 Kump, Marko
SEG RACING ACADEMY
91 Dainese, Alberto
92 Stavrakakis, Georgios
93 Antunes, Tiago Gomes
94 Verboom, Minne
95 Burger, Sven
96 Hartley, Adam
97 Krul, Wessel
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
101 Burke, Jack
102 Krieger, Alexander
103 Maas, Jan
104 Maciejuk, Filip
105 Pons, Gaetan
106 Rekita, Szymon
107 Leyder, Misch
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
113 Krul, Stef
METEC - TKH
111 Bax, Sjoerd
112 Bouwmans, Dylan
114 van den Berg, Marijn
115 van den Dool, Jens
116 van Dalen, Jason
117 van der Tuuk, Danny
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC
121 Schelling, Patrick
122 Thalmann, Roland
123 Steimle, Jannik
124 Diaz Gallego, Jose Manuel
125 Kuen, Maximilian
126 Stussi, Colin
127 Orrico, Davide
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT
131 Gaffurini, Nicola
132 Janssen, Adriaan
133 de Jonge, Maarten
134 Molenaar, Alex
135 Pluimers, Rick
136 Oostra, Folkert
137 Santoro, Antonio
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM
141 Korosec, Rok
142 Rucigaj, Ziga
143 Groselj, Matic
144 Peng, Yuan Tan
145 Prah, Aljaz
146 Potocki, Viktor
147 Hill, Benjamin
WIBATECH MERX 7R
151 Budyak, Anatoliy
152 Paterski, Maciej
153 Cieslik, Pawel
154 Konwa, Piotr
155 Stepniak, Grzegorz
156 Warchol, Bartosz
157 Rutkiewicz, Marek
PANNON CYCLING TEAM
161 Filutas, Viktor
162 Pelikan, Janos
163 Moricz, Daniel
165 Szabo, Miklos
167 Orosz, Gergö
VOSTER ATS TEAM
171 Taciak, Mateusz
172 Franczak, Pawel
173 Grabis, Mateusz
174 Janiszewski, Sylwester
175 Stachowiak, Adam
176 Plucinski, Lesnek
177 Krawczyk, Szymon
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
181 Aniolkowski, Stanislaw
182 Brozyna, Piotr
183 Malecki, Kamil
184 Paluta, Michal
185 Papierski, Damien
186 Stosz, Patryk
187 Tracz, Szymon
JAPAN
191 Ishibashi, Manabu
193 Iribe, Shotaro
194 Koishi, Yuma
195 Masuda, Nariyuki
196 Matsuda, Shoi
197 Oka, Atsushi

Statistieken deelnemers

Oudste deelnemers

40-165 Rogina, Radoslav
38-098 Rutkiewicz, Marek
36-214 Visconti, Giovanni
36-033 Schillinger, Andreas
35-296 Masuda, Nariyuki

Jongste deelnemers

18-226 Omerzel, Aljaz
18-250 Pluimers, Rick
19-037 Holter, Adne
19-199 Krul, Wessel
19-201 Papierski, Damien