Meeste finishes in grote ronden

AantalCoureurNatGiroTourVueltaEerste jaarLaaste jaar
28Tosatto, Matteo ITA1112519972016
26Chozas Olmo, Eduardo SPA761319801993
26Zubeldia Aguirre, Haimar SPA1151020002017
25Hansen, Adam AUS97920072019
25Sastre Candil, Carlos SPA610919992011
24Garate Cepa, Juan-Manuel SPA851120002013
24Lejarreta Arrizabalaga, Marino SPA78919791991
23Conti, Roberto ITA148119872003
23Echave Musatadi, Federico SPA271419821996
23Lopez Carrill, Vicente SPA68919671979
23Szmyd, Sylvester POL124720022015
23Zabel, Erik DUI213819952008
22Bruseghin, Marzio ITA127319982012
22Cuesta Lopez De Castro, Inigo SPA361319942010
22Delgado Robledo, Pedro SPA291119821994
22Dupont, Hubert FRA124620062019
22Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin SPA551220012016
21Arrieta Lujambio, Jose-Luis SPA59719932009
21Bramati, Davide ITA124519912006
21Piccoli, Mariano ITA112819932004
21Simoni, Gilberto ITA124519972010
21Tiralongo, Paolo ITA104720002017
21van Impe, Lucien BEL415219691986
20Bontempi, Guido ITA99219841995
20Chavanel, Sylvain FRA116320012018
20Chiappucci, Claudio ITA117219851998
20Ekimov, Viatcheslav RUS215319902006
20Erviti Ollo, Imanol SPA181120062018
20Gimondi, Felice ITA145119651978
20Gustov, Wladimir UKR85720002012
20Lasa Orguia, Miguel-Maria SPA731019691981
20Leali, Bruno ITA135219791994
20Perurena Tellechea, Domingo SPA451119661978
20Rubiera Vigil, Jose-Luis SPA66819972009
20Ruiz Navarette, Bernardo SPA67719461958
20Scirea, Mario ITA133419892004
20Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro SPA181120032018
19Arnaud, Dominique FRA411419801993
19Baffi, Pierino ITA116219551965
19Bugno, Gianni ITA97319861998
19Da Silva Mora, Acacio POR106319821993
19Faresin, Gianni ITA132419882003
19Gabica, Francisco SPA361019611971
19Gonzalez Gutierrez, Arsenio SPA351119831998
19Irizar Aranburu, Markel SPA56820062019
19Knees, Christian DUI68520062019
19Millar, David GBR211620002014
19Moreno Fernandez, Daniel SPA431220062018
19Nibali, Vincenzo ITA86520072019
19Noe, Andrea ITA142319932008
19Pellizotti, Franco ITA114420012018
19Perini, Giancarlo ITA810119811995
19Roche, Nicolas IRL38820072018
19Rodriguez Magro, Jesus SPA37919821992
19Sorensen, Nicki DEN310620012013
19van Schil, Victor BEL510419621974
19Voeckler, Thomas FRA315120012017
18Arroyo Duran, David SPA46820052017
18Bolts, Udo DUI412219902003
18Cabello Luque, Francisco SPA341119902004
18Cioni, Dario-David ITA84620002011
18Diaz Zabala, Herminio SPA18919881998
18Galdos Gauna, Francisco SPA68419691980
18Lorono Artega, Jesus SPA351019481962
18Manzaneque Sanchez, Jesus SPA231319641980
18Mauri Prat, Melchior SPA161119882001
18Monfort, Maxime BEL56720062018
18Petacchi, Alessandro ITA74719962014
18Poggiali, Roberto ITA143119631978
18Quinziato, Manuel ITA59420032017
18Vanotti, Alessandro ITA85520042016
18Velo, Marco ITA94519962010
18Zeits, Andrey KAZ92720092019
17Bak, Lars-Ytting DEN87220062018
17Beltran Martinez, Manuel SPA35919952007
17Calcaterra, Giuseppe ITA122319872000
17Cunego, Damiano ITA104320032016
17Escartin Coti, Fernando SPA28719912002
17Evans, Cadel AUS49420022014
17Fornaciari, Paolo ITA103419942006
17Garcia Casas, Felix-Manuel SPA341019932003
17Geminiani, Raphael FRA510219481959
17Ghirotto, Massimo ITA106119851995
17Gorospe Artabe, Julian SPA17919821993
17Indurain Larraya, Miguel SPA310419851996
17Menchov, Denis RUS39520012012
17Niermann, Grischa DUI48519992012
17Nieve Iturralde, Mikel SPA65620102019
17Nulens, Guy BEL213219811994
17Petrov, Evgueni RUS112420032016
17Popovych, Yaroslav UKR67420022015
17Sabatini, Fabio ITA76420072019
17Sanchez Gil, Luis-Leon SPA37720052018
17Scarponi, Michele ITA94420022016
17Serrano Rodriguez, Marcos-Antonio SPA161019942005
17Vandevelde, Christian USA48519982013
16Aerts, Mario BEL210419982010
16Anton Hernandez, Igor SPA62820052018
16Basso, Ivan ITA87120002015
16Bennati, Daniele ITA16920072018